LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Danielle Leigh Provance and Jefferson Houston Jackson: both of Catonsville, Md.

Courtney Marie England and Billy Joe McCoy: of Mechanicsburg and Red Lion.

Zachery Frey and Samantha Ann Worley: both of York.

Stacey Lynn Massaro and Zachary Ian Reid: both of Denton, Md.

Laurie Ann Miller and Bryan Thomas Panther: both of York.

Kathryn Michelle Martin and Michael Bradley Gray: both of Airville.

Jacquelyn Elizabeth Allen and David Lloyd Grenway Jr.: of Hanover and Gwynn Oak, Md.

Karen Sue Dressell and Carla Mae Doyle: both of Windsor.

Nicole Marie Webster and Richard Carl Smith: both of York.

Sara Nicole Pullin and Micah Joseph Orem: both of Dallastown.

Shawn Clarke McPhee and Sarah Reid Naylor: both of Mount Wolf.

Darrell Anthony Bishop III and Amy Christin Smith: both of Windsor.

Wayne Anthony Deller Jr. and Alicia Marie Arter: both of Red Lion.

Benjamin Jay Sterner and Terri Lynn Diehl: both of York.

Linda Marie Knopp and Kathleen Alverta Heiland: both of York.

Brandon Alfred Beyer and Brie Danielle Hake: both of North East, Md.

Kristen Rae Segasser and Daniel Robert Topper: both of York.

Sharnell Syvonia Enishia Lightsey and Brian Spencer Johnson: both of Hanover.

Christina Julia Cardamone and Erik Robert Sheehan: both of Parsippany, N.J.

Mark Daniel Fuller and Denise Elaine Housden: both of York.

Stephen Noel Walker and Ginger Marie Hollidge: both of York.

Dwayne Lonnell Jones and Joymary Paul Livigha: both of York.

Seth Michael Scharon and Lisa Joan Pickett: both of Spring Grove.

James Mulay Ness and Cassie Mae Wecker: both of York.

Joshua Paul Reimold and Martha Elizabeth Roop: of York and Lebanon, Pa.

Warneal Charles Johnson and Francine Michelle Huggins: both of York.

Nelson Weitkamp Jr. and Lori Yvette Honeychurch: of Manchester and York.

Kevin Edward Ness and Melissa Ann Troutman: both of York.

Clifton James Bonham and Tish Lane Gibble: of Mount Joy and York.

Bradley James Bitler and Kayla Quinn Tanner: both of York.

John Edward Mehring and Amanda Jean Zimmerman: both of York.

Brian Eric McClain and Christy Ann Holloway: both of York.

Matthew Addison Tyson and Rachael Marie Blair: both of Red Lion.

James William Sillik and Michelle Marie Whitcomb: both of Gettysburg.

Donald Alan Sloat and Al Flemming: both of York Haven.

Joshua Alexander Clinton and Anna Laree Mays: both of Dallastown.

Eric Paul Harkins and April Marie Schreck: both of Catonsville, Md.

Bryan James Harrison and Lindsay Kathleen Donatiello: both of Washington, D.C.

Adam Mark Kohr and Kendra Nichole Kitts: both of York.

Kenny Galarza Rodriguez and Laura Margarita Nuez Sanchez: both of York.

Orrie Nicholas Coffman and Heather Ann Stock: both of York.

Jerome Richard Miller Jr. and Cynthia Leah Bryant: both of Delta.

Greg Allen Hagens and Jennifer Ann Martinez-McAfee: both of York.

Lynn Monroe Strayer and Brandi Leigh Keefe: both of Dover.

Robert Joseph Morton Mitchell and Anastasiya Grace Leair: of Park Ridge, N.J., and York.

Randell Samuel Lanier and Ann Elizabeth Leib: both of York.

Timothy Vance Folk Jr. and Savina Alicea Wolgamuth: both of York.

Jose A. Rivera and Cynthia Ayala: both of York.

Nicholas Ross Deseta and Angelina Gabriella Comerci: both of York.

Argenis Jeanuel Rivera Rodriguez and Milady Negron-Rosario: both of York.

Gabriel Ruelas Manzo and Maricela Madrigal: both of York.

Natasha Lynne Webb and Bradley Tyrone Ladd: both of Dallastown.

Sherry Lynn Teague and Diana Lyn Kornetti: of Citrus Springs, Fla., and York.

Leon Zimmerman Hostetter and Linda Mae Nolt: of New Holland, Pa., and East Berlin.

Michael Jason Schower and Priyanka Sharma: both of McLean, Va.

Patrick Shayne Connor and Katie Elizabeth Kinnan: both of York.

Travis Lee Wetmore and Alicia Michele Wyler: both of Columbia, Md.

Scott Thomas Wilson and Kelly Anne Riale: of Delta and Whiteford, Md.

Randy Lynn Drawbaugh and Sondra Kay Arnold: of York Haven and Manchester.

Ian Michael Lupey and Leigh-Anna Nicole Brown: of York and Middle River, Md.

Robert Aaron Besnoska Jr. and Melanie Machelle Litsinger: of Edgewood, Md., and York.

Dalmar Dyrae Dickson and Lettisha Angelica Abrantes: both of York.

Brian Edward Descar and Rebecca Lynn Lee: of Dallastown and A.F. Academy, Colo.

Todd Christopher Syvertson and Cynthia Lynn Shatsar: of Dillsburg and York.

Freddie Louis Rivera and Kimberly Nieves: both of York.

Coby Allen Dinges and Cassandra Nicole Young: both of Red Lion.

Todd Eugene Seitz and Jane McGowan: both of York.

Rebekah Heckert and Ryan Marquette-Layman: both of Manchester.

Jared Wayne Gray and Jessica Lynn King: both of Dover.

Michael Roy Dixon and Bari Morgan Verman: both of York.

Kenji Loren Hollaway and Casey Ivette Perry: of Enola, Pa., and York.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2015/09/16/marriage-licenses-sept-9-15-2015/73463222/