LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Eric Leonard Battenfeld and Krystle Lynn Wallace: both of Glen Rock.

Brandon Erik Owings and Katherine Paige McCaleb: both of York.

Clark Eugene Walker III and Amanda Nicole Miller: both of York.

Tyler James Stauffenberg and Samantha Lynn Fritz: both of York.

Lauren Gurnari and Leeland Scott Hoover: both of Jacobus.

Allison Michelle Toomey and Ryan Michael Barnett: both of Alexandria, Va.

Jonathon Robert Mulhollem and Mandy Marie Walters: both of Dover.

Kyle William Rivera and Shannon Kathleen Jansen: both of Red Lion.

Stephen Michael Gladfelter and Dallas Laurence Lewis-Bryant: both of York.

Tamra Ann Stearns and Jeffrey Donald Strine: both of Etters.

Amy Elizabeth Steiner and Zachary Lawrence Bley: both of Baltimore, Md.

Dustin James Rayson and Danielle Mae Prowell: both of York.

Erica Michele Coulson and Jared Ray Forrey: both of York.

Eric Matthew Frank and Brittany Ann Bowers: both of York.

Nicholas James Stein and Taryn Elizabeth Nace: both of Laurel, Md.

Stephanie Marie Shoff and Jonathan Mark Roberts: both of Englewood, Colo.

Nathan Ray Emig and Kayla Erin Strayer: of Beaufort, S.C., and York.

Bradley Allen Duke and Amanda Mae Wilt: both of York.

Anne Elizabeth O'Connor and Andrew Scott Lefever: both of York.

Amandeep Singh Saluja and Suchdev Kaur Jarnail Singh: of Seven Valleys and Ellicott City, Md.

Alfredo Alejandro Rivera-Maita and Fernanda Andrea Brito-Munoz: both of York.

Joshua Jose Santiago and Ebonie Alexis Palmer: both of York.

Nick Antonio Aviles-Feliciano and Michelle Lee Eaton: both of Mount Wolf.

Anthony Michael Pierce and Jennifer Lynn Kreeger: of Shrewsbury and Glen Rock.

Kristofor Dalton Teeters and Chelsea Leann Miller: both of Red Lion.

Andrew James Sells and Sarah Kathleen Snyder: of Spring Grove and Hanover.

Edward William Lane and Lauren Christine Munchel: both of York.

David Cleal Rinker and Thomas Arthur Dohler: both of York.

Mark Patrick Doner and Rebecca Taylor Sterling: both of Mount Wolf.

Lewis James Buckley and Chelsea Louise Faircloth: both of Dover.

Jeffrey Homer Hutson and Chanda Lee Krout: both of York.

Matthew Aaron Bowman and Amanda Rae Bowles: of Seven Valleys and Glen Rock.

Gregory Lynn Senft and Joy-Lyn Pappalardo: both of York.

Ralph Richard Sutter Jr. and Melanie MacDonough Morrow: both of Baltimore, Md.

Joshua Michael Zartman and Lindsay Beth Furst: both of Hanover.

Joseph Arthur Greenfield Jr. and Melissa Dawn Fisher: both of York.

Travis Jordan Eichelberger and Kiersten Lindsay Briggs: of East Berlin and Red Lion.

Timothy James Gallagher and Melissa Louise Hetner: both of Stewartstown.

William Franklin Dorrier and Laura Jean Cosgrove: both of Airville.

Drew Alan Lehr and Megan Louise Hussman: both of Manchester.

William Richard Sullivan and Mary Patricia Walter: both of York.

Keith Aaron Karnish and Megan Brianna Lentz: both of York.

Walter Blain Herman III and Sarah Ann Miller: both of Dover.

Thomas Samuel Alwine Jr. and Candace Jean Davis: both of Dover.

Barry Lee Fetrow III and Ashley Nicole Dennis: both of York Haven.

Michael Robert Saville and Khayla Shannon Shearer: both of Houston, Texas.

Todd Allen Sweigart and Shelby Lynn Haubert: both of York.

Gary Lee Elswick Jr. and Breyanna Nicole Gepfer: of York and Dover.

Scott Alan Holder and Michelle Elaine Lang: both of York.

Carlos Augusto Fernandes and Lenora Covington: both of Hanover.

Brenton Gordon Louis Bieker and Laurin Ashley McAndrew: both of Freeland, Md.

Michael Vincent Brothers Jr. and Jodi Lynn Zimmerman: both of York.

Alaric Matthew Cowart and Jenny A. Beato Rosario: both of York.

Ryan Jacob Irvin and Kari Rebecca Weaver: of Gardners, Pa., and Hanover.

Isaac Gomez Hernandez and Yvelisse Morel: both of York.

Tyler Anthony Squillace and Vanessa Mikaela Suarez: both of Mount Wolf.

Seth Anthony Martin and Nabela Mohamed: of Seven Valleys and York.

Anthony David Joseph Lain and Amanda Leigh Locke: both of Spring Grove.

Harold Manuel Garcia Collazo and Kenia Estelia Reyes: both of York.

Jason Robert Donley and Karen Lynn Nace: both of Red Lion.

Tyler A Stough and Leah Rose Wolf: both of Spring Grove.

David Alton Weatherly Jr. and Nieesha Taylor: both of York.

Lawrence Samuel Sastre and Juanita Elaine Gagne-Juris: both of York.

Katlyn Hope Wilson and Danielle Lee Herbst: both of Wrightsville.

Terry Lynn Steyer and Lucinda Lynn Duzan: both of Glen Rock.

Melvin Yovani Cojoc Jeronimo and Xiomara Garcia Cordero: both of York.

Cameron David Fromm and Greer Victoria Barshinger: both of Windsor.

Michael Ray Fife Jr. and Sabrina Sue Paul: both of Red Lion.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2015/08/24/marriage-licenses-aug-12-18-2015/73441980/