LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Detra Chree Dinkins and Christopher Andrew Fuller: both of Red Lion.

Joshua Allen Tawney and Lyndsay Nicole Marks: of Dallastown and York.

Ronay Lee Wolaver and Justin Gregory Hershey: both of Etters.

Samuel Pierce Comer and Kay Ellen Stum: both of York.

Jeffrey Wayne Renga and Heather Kristine Jones: of York and Shippensburg, Pa.

James Casey Hicks and Jodie Marie Adams: both of York.

Michael Christopher Peri and Ragan Alta Peri: both of York.

Cecelia Brady Kilcullen and Jason Ross Ward: both of Baltimore, Md.

Thomas Anthony Benedict and Georgiann Panek: both of Dover.

Hollie Elizabeth Shubert and Ryan Bradley Loucks: of Hanover and York.

Joseph Vincent Sferrella and Denise Mary Demchak: both of King George, Va.

George Henry Schneider Jr. and Deborah Lynn Whitman: both of York.

Christopher David Hahn and Stefana Lorraine Graver: both of Red Lion.

Neftaly Coto Aldana and Maria De La Cruz Livingston: both of Dillsburg.

Diales Damarie Olivencia-Martinez and Bolivar Gerardo Ochart Resto: both of York.

Emily Virginia Smith and Richard Eugene Spangler: of Lancaster and Spring Grove.

Andrew Michael Herman and Kayla Elizabeth Pugh: both of Glen Rock.

Ethan Nicholas Chorpenning and Rachel Rose Margroff: both of Columbia, Md.

Daniel Robert Bowers and Karli Ashton Henry: both of York.

Zukael Tony Stephens and Queshantea Anshonnea Wilson: both of York.

Jesse Vance Daugherty and Laura Sue Duncan: of Glen Rock and Manchester, Md.

Bradlay David Hunt and Michelle Lynn Debeaumont: both of York.

Scott Wayne Fidler and Karen Marie Haslup: of Glen Rock and Red Lion.

Jason Keith Overholt and Angela Christine Mayberry: of Denver, Pa., and New Cumberland.

Joseph Stefko and Julie Elizabeth Geare: of York and Felton.

Michael John Forstoffer Jr. and Monique Longsley Hewick: both of Stewartstown.

Mark John Kreft and Haley Elizabeth Eldridge: both of Baltimore, Md.

Wayne Eric Diehl Jr. and Crystal Elizabeth Smith: both of Hanover.

Benjamin Michael Leedy and Stephanie Elaine Witmer: both of Dillsburg.

Alan Charles Brauer and Samantha Nicole Banks: of Silver Spring, Md. and Laurel, Md.

David Ralph Anderson and Jo Anne Cook: both of Felton.

Michael Gregory Johnson and Gwendolyn Yvonne Poe-Newkirk: both of York.

Curtis Lawrence Mason Sr. and Falon Marie Goyden: both of Stewartstown.

Terry Lee Huffman III and Kayla Christine Ziegler: both of Red Lion.

Nichole Danielle Ruby and Edward Joseph Lehigh II: both of York.

Emily Elizabeth Antonic and Michael Jin Noll: both of York.

Alexis Antonio Torres-Figueroa and Melody Lynn Hoffman: both of York.

Juan Carlos Gonzalez and Steluta Florina Damian: both of Manchester.

Bernard Francis Dettrey III and Trista Joell Myers: both of York Haven.

Amanda Jane Eckenrode and Christopher Edward Hauff: both of York.

Bryan Douglas Shearer and Kelly Ann Verrier: both of York.

Donald Alfred Drolet Jr. and Michelle Dawn Harrington: both of York.

John William Greene III and Kimberly Sue Hersh: both of York.

Michael Lamar Clay Jr. and Payce Carupella: both of York.

Brandon John Yunginger and Crystal Lynn Poe: both of Seven Valleys.

Cody Michael Myers and Jordan Lynne Townsend: both of Thomasville.

Zackery Allyn Leonard and Elena Beth Kalinoski: both of York.

Abraham Isaiah Mellinger and Megan Rae Harbold: both of York.

Michael Charles Salter and Sherry Lynn Hartlaub: both of Hanover.

Craig Robert Trostel and Lori Ann Jones: both of Windsor.

Renee Ellen Keefer and Carla Rebbeca Jefferies: both of York.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2015/07/30/marriage-licenses-july-22-28-2015/73433210/