LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Emily Grace Herr and Richard Paul Eppley III: both of Dallastown.

Patricia Louise McDonald and Norman Paul Hamilton Jr.: both of York.

Cara Rebecca Harwell and Justin Eric Johnson: both of Hanover.

Stanley Charles Jett III and Kaitlyn Marie Rippetoe: of East Berlin and Dover.

Michelle Renee Behrens and Hunter Hoover Laret: both of York.

Richard Charles Habrial and Rhonda Jean Funk: both of Red Lion.

Michael Richard Wertz and Anne Elisabeth Smith: of Harrisburg and Spring Grove.

Heather Nicole Wysocki and Robert Kyle Fulcher: both of York.

Ethan Jacob Grove and Alyssa Nicole Yeakel: both of Red Lion.

Tyler Blake Paules and Carly Brianne Thoman: of Dallastown and Seven Valleys.

Warren James Binner and Marianna Beth Kehoe: both of York.

Matthew Maurice Mitchell and Tanisha Nicole Rice: both of York.

Luke Edward Kline and Kari Mae Moritz: both of Windsor.

Karen Lee Lanzen and Edward John Sikora Jr.: both of Olney, Md.

Colton Andrew Vaughan Brooks and Jade Elizabeth Rioux: both of Exton, Pa.

David Allan Jones II and Nichole Ann Lehman: both of Camp Hill.

Andrew Kamara and Gbassay Kulah Nagbe: both of Carlisle, Pa.

Andrew Jacob Scheib and Danielle Deziree Hammons: both of Manchester.

Kyle James Kirkpatrick and Abigail Denise Feder: of Columbia, Pa., and Dover.

Fred Lewis Motter Jr. and Joan Burg Duncan: both of York.

Juan Carlos Cintron Journet and Geandra Liz Rosa: both of Dover.

Stephen Joseph Sevier and Dakota Kathleen Lee: both of Herndon, Va.

Susanna Florence Oliver and Diane Marie Rocek: of Littlestown and Dover.

Daniel Ray Dehoff and Heather Nichole Fauth: both of Windsor.

Jonathan Pratt Seifert and Kadashia Aigne Ferguson: both of York.

Joseph William Schlag and Heidi Lynn Glatfelter: both of Frederick, Md.

Gerald Bowen Schwille and Kelley Ann Thomas: both of Dillsburg.

Johan Miguel Suero and Ydelka Mabel Lopez: both of York.

Shane Allen Fregm and Samantha Corinne Margush: of Manchester and Spring Grove.

Adam Daniel Gill and Kelly Lynn Lloyd: both of Cockeysville, Md.

Brent Harvey Rosenberg and Deziree Marie Persun: Columbia, Md.

Brandon John Bonsell and Amy Lynn Mummert: both of York.

Zachery Charles King and Kristen Anne Derr: both of York.

Nancy Kay Klingaman and John R. McDole: both of Etters.

Andrew Steven Bowers and Emily Mae-Anna Butt: both of Stewartstown.

Anthony Daniel Rang and Rachel Elizabeth Smith: both of York.

David Brian Fair and Yanzhe Sun: both of York.

Saul Schmolitz and Mary Carole Dalpezzo: both of Mount Wolf.

Cody William Barnhart and Haven Stephenie Ginter: both of Thomasville.

Kenneth Eugene Trish and Melissa Pauline Harris: both of York.

Dereck Jordan Goodling and Cassie Lyn Turek: both of Dover.

Carlos Gregorio Rios-Quiles and Minerva Orengo-Costa: both of Red Lion.

Gary David Logan and Mary Alice Witthoft: both of York.

Angel Luis Rodriguez and Lillian Rios: both of York.

Michael David Trentzsch and Xiaohong Zheng: both of Dover.

Mark Andrew Beyer and Hoa Thi Thu Pham: both of Glen Rock.

Karl Edmund Dotterweich and Dana Lynn Fry: both of York.

Sean Russell Odom and Lachell Rae Reed: both of York.

Dino Ray Einsig Jr. and Valerie Marie Steinke: both of York.

Dennis Cornelius Lewis and Phyllis Ray Tallerson: both of York.

Brandon Douglas Moul and Dena Marie Ortiz: of Wrightsville and Dallastown.

David Allen Olphin and Erin Renee Smith: both of Spring Grove.

Timothy Allen Beckwith and Brittney Lynne Crispens: both of York.

Spencer Alexander Waplinger and Elizabeth Briana Whitcomb: of Dallastown and York.

Larry Alan Crumling and Kim Louise Basehore: both of York.

Noah Samuel Potteiger and Alicia Jo Wolfgang: both of New Cumberland.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2015/07/08/marriage-licenses-june-30-july-7-2015/73396348/