LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Alisha Renee Miller and Forrest Michael Shetley: both of Madison, Wis.

Laura Jane Seidel and Colby Ryan Ritter: both of Dover.

Joshua Luke Gieron and Teresa Danielle Hoppa: both of Hanover.

Mandy Sue Shank and Charles Daniel Sheely: both of York.

Joel Seth Jacobs and Jenna Marie Longstreth: both of Spring Grove.

Kevin Wayne Markel and Tammie Marie Cousins: both of Windsor.

Megan Jennifer Connolly and Kenneth David Beyerle: both of Columbia, Md.

Patricia Louise McDonald and Norman Paul Hamilton Jr.: both of York.

William Joseph Rowan and Sherry Ann Anderson: of York and Mountville, Pa.

Benjamin Michael Murray and Rodney Christopher Malloy: both of York.

William Richard McDermott and Jessica Jean Bentley: both of York.

Tiffany Nicole Kirk and Andrew Michael Kelly: both of York.

John Mark Burgess III and Jacqueline Amanda Bard: both of Red Lion.

Kristopher Kyle Bitting and Patricia Ann Greager: both of York Haven.

Chad Steven Bryant and Laura Elizabeth Krieger: both of York.

Jeremy Robert Shultz and August Marie Sanders: both of Spring Grove.

Daniel Jason Deisenroth and Holly Ann Meinl: both of Stewartstown.

Nicholas Wayne Freeman and Courtney Marie Francis: both of Manchester.

Tiffany Joanne Leon and Zachary Lee Bosley: both of York.

Brittany Sue Bacon and Michael Ryan Hunt: both of Manchester.

Edward Allan Kepner and Jennifer Lynn Franklin: both of Etters.

Chad Joseph Lyle and Brenda Rae Herman: both of Airville.

Robert Allen Bruce and Meagan Janelle Kraft: both of Dillsburg.

Timothy Andrew Horan and Christy Lynne Buckingham: both of York.

Tristan Michael Rivera and Megan Elizabeth Leiphart: of Hellam and Windsor.

Matthew Robert Marhevka and Beverly Joanne Schmitz: both of Shrewsbury.

Edin Rivera Mozo and Mayeli Maricela Herrera Valladares: both of York.

Chad Ashton Cohle and Gabriella Linnea Bollana: both of Harrisburg.

Vincent Edward Johnson and Valletta Darlene Williams: both of Jacksonville, Fla.

Andre Ricarlo Miller Sr. and Carol Lee Orris: both of York.

Juan Jose Perez Silberberg and Marlene Perez Cruz: both of York.

Ashley Rebecca Reigle and John Joseph Griffith: both of Dover.

Brandon Alexander Romeo and Chelsea Louise Warner: both of York.

Jesse Aaron Minium and Emily Louise Harlacker: both of Woodbridge, Va.

Mark Alan Sowers and Vicki Marie Greathouse: of Windsor and Flemington, W.Va.

Anthony Eugene Anderson and Salia Sherrell Clark: both of York.

Scott David Robertson II and Jessica Lynn Ryan: of Hampstead, Md., and Elkridge, Md.

Chase Brandon Moser and Ashley Marie Vazquez: both of Dallastown.

Kevin Neal Lanclos and Jessica Ann Berry: both of Pearland, Texas.

Karen Marie Lydon and Kristine Mary Long: both of Hellam.

Christopher Duane Melton and Erin Marie Yingling: both of Mountlake Terrace, Wash.

Joshua Michael Kilhefner and Kathleen Elizabeth Shields: both of Windsor.

Ronald Edward Collison and Victoria Leigh Blizzard: both of Hanover.

Andrew James Stengle and Emily Schultz Ross: both of New Cumberland.

Heather Nicole Wysocki and Robert Kyle Fulcher: both of York.

Denis Eugene Berkheimer and Ida Jane Steed: both of York.

Corey Mackenzie Stephens and Wendy Patricia Ryan: both of Felton.

Salvatore Michael Caldwell and Bethanne Gloria Gurreri: both of Mount Wolf.

Luke Hunter Ballesteros and Kendall Marie Umberger: both of Stewartstown.

James Arthur Ring Jr. and Amanda Jean Frey: both of York.

Matthew Maurice Mitchell and Tanisha Nicole Rice: both of York.

Luke Edward Kline and Kari Mae Moritz: both of Windsor.

Colton Andrew Vaughan Brooks and Jade Elizabeth Rioux: both of Exton, Pa.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2015/07/01/marriage-licenses-june-24-30-2015/73390626/