LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Rachel Jean Packard and Charity Valencia Stone: both of York

Erika Jean Reich and Justin William Lanasa: of Westminster, Md., and Wilmington, N.C.

Steven Joseph Rivera and Elizabeth Shelly Monk: both of Baltimore, Md.

Chelsea May Hoffman and Jason Michael Dulfon: both of Hanover.

Eli Michael Rock and Jessica Nicole Fetrow: both of Hanover.

Justin Allen Myers and Stephanie Lynn South: both of York.

Anthony Jerome Todaro Jr. and Peggy Lynn Siders: both of York.

Roger Christian Studer and Charussri Burapawan: both of Lewisberry.

Nathan Ian King and Gabrielle Athena Sock: both of Hanover.

Matthew Thomas Austin and Melissa Kathryn Deibler: both of Dillsburg.

Che Pierre Quick and Sharon Gin Smith: both of Red Lion.

Jacob Matthew Frantz and Valerie Jean Coleman: both of Thomasville.

Daniel John Mathe and Katie Elizabeth Delaney: both of York Haven.

Brian Dean Baumgartner and Heather Annice Rogers: both of Red Lion.

Jacob Matthew Crooks and Brianna Marie Shaffer: both of Hanover.

Melanie Kristin Davis and Anthony Lee Campbell: both of York.

Frederick Emil Kemfort III and Lindsey Renee Klahold: both of Red Lion.

Bradley Allen Schaefer and Audrey Christina Beatty: of Glen Rock and Hagerstown, Md.

Michael Travis Dinicola and Michelle Rose Kwajafa: both of Indianapolis, Ind.

Brett Andrew Heiser and Melissa Kathleen Peterson: both of Wrightsville.

Branden Lee McWilliams and Kelly Sue Racey: both of Thomasville.

Shane Vernon Richardson and Ashley Marie Cameron: both of Elkins, W.Va.

Hannah Ozella McCardle and Tyson John Rohrs: both of Shiremanstown.

Theodore Jeffrey Smith and Laura Catherine Kastelic: both of York.

Robert Tracy Winters and Claire Anna Hankins: both of York.

Dale Thomas Dunlap Jr. and Gaylene Marie Heffentrager: of York and Ephrata, Pa.

Philip Edward Beam Jr. and Laura Nicole Hineline: both of Wrightsville.

Joseph William Boshinski and Amber Renee Woltz: both of Lewisberry.

Daniel James Gay and Sarah Ann Carlson: of York and Pennsburg, Pa.

Daniel Gregory Beshore and Ashley Nichole Prowell: both of Mount Wolf.

Tyler Scott Gipe and Tiffany Jo Arnold: both of Red Lion.

Thomas Edward Dolby and Carmen Rivera: both of York.

Derrick Eugene Baugher and Erica Joyce Zimmerman: both of Hanover.

James Edward Cotter Jr. and Ashley Nichole Myers: both of York.

Jonathan Lamont Tyson and Jessica Renee Robinson: both of York.

Drew Kenneth Border and Jessica Marie Becker: both of Dover.

Darren Alan Weiland and Jami Lynn Klinedinst: both of Dover.

Brian Scott Wills and Lydaea Ann Almoney: both of Mount Wolf.

Michael Vincent Brothers Sr. and Cheryl Heller Taormina: both of York.

Joshua Anthony Libercci and Danielle Elizabeth Wood: both of Richmond, Calif.

Luis Miguel Escudero Pena and Eneyda Torres-Garcia: both of York.

Caleb Lee Cunningham and Olivia Katelyn Miller: of Wrightsville and James Creek, Pa.

Mylan Guy Strothers and Sheila Marie Jones: both of York.

Kathryn Dorothy Palermo and Benjamin John Kaczmarski: both of Takoma Park, Md.

Robert Allen Vincenti II and Deena Lynne Madore: both of Forest Hill, Md.

Lonnie Shane Petersheim and Leslie Elizabeth Brouillette: both of Enola, Pa.

Robert Wallace Riffey Jr. and Melissa Yvonne White: both of Darlington, Md.

Joshua Scott Weidner and Erin Rose Bradley: both of Dover.

Brandon Graham Ellison and Julia Ann Barraclough: both of Hopewell, Va.

Wade Michael Cook and Tara Lea Herbert: of Red Lion and Galloway, N.J.

Jesse Phillip Mayeski and Leann Marie Wert: both of York Haven.

Aaron Douglas Striebig and Kylie Taryn Snyder: both of Dallastown.

Philip Wesley Partsch and Hailey Alice Holder: both of Dover.

Javier Francisco Garcia and Nancy Rodriguez-Sanchez: both of York.

Rodney Allen Trowbridge and Anita Marie Buss: both of Red Lion.

Courtney Nicole Dentler and Colton Joseph Reitz: of Dillsburg and Grantville, Pa.

Richard Allen Prough and Mildred Jean Shearer: both of York.

Kristian Ralph Josiah Reese Sr. and Nicole Lynn Savidge: both of Red Lion.

Brian Allen Seager Jr. and Danielle Nichole Gotwalt: both of Mount Wolf.

Carl Nathan Swiger and Autumn Marie Labar: of Spring Grove and Dallastown.

Joshua David Wilmot and Christie Anne Heimbach: of Hanover and Lairdsville, Pa.

Robert Aaron Mackley and Beth Marie Redmond: both of Felton.

Justin Wayne Criswell and Samantha Marie-Ann Weibley: both of Red Lion.

Zachariah Thomas Hostetter and Rebecca Lee Oliver: both of York.

Roger Troy Morris and Michele Renee Rhodes: both of York.

Eric Lee Armold and Dana Marie Castleman-Milam: of York and Dover.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2015/06/17/marriage-licenses-june-10-16-2015/73388590/