LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Matthew Joseph Spangler and Melissa Lynn Urani: both of York.

Jeremy Eugene Smith and Emily Margaret Falvey: both of York.

Travis Allen Clouser and Stephanie Jo Williams: both of Hanover.

Amanda Hope Smith and Christopher Bret Presler Jr.: both of York.

Derek Michael Staples and Shawnna Lee Fahs: both of York.

Anna Marie Friesner and Michael David Koenig: both of York.

Matthew Spurgeon Sterner and Alexandra Noelle Affigne: both of York.

Zachary Charles Seaman and Katlynd Rebecca Inman: both of York Haven.

Brooklyn Nicole Messersmith and Tyler Scott White: both of Spring Grove.

Benjamin Seth Marvel and Daima Lynn Schnetzka: both of Wrightsville.

Sydney Lynn Shrader and Michael Thomas Austin: both of Red Lion.

Lars Aaron-Fayde Edleblute and Victoria Lee Yinger: both of York.

Christina Elizabeth Kerr and Ian Charles Leister: both of Hellam.

Rebecca Kate Moyer and Justin Dean Sainer: of Gettysburg and Hanover.

Dana Eric Montrella and Ashley Nichole Stine: both of York.

Lacy Jay Stover and Ryan Michael Geisler: both of Dover.

Rachel Nichole Vasquez and Dustin James Hinson: both of Dillsburg.

Christopher Stephen Wilson and Erica Renee Schmuck: of Hellam and Felton.

Andrew Stephen Rosenzweig and Corinna Rae Grothe: both of York.

Amanda Noel Wineholt and Daniel Lee Teague: both of Dallastown.

Alfredo Robledo Jr. and Jennifer Dee Walters: both of York.

Edilberto Matos-Perez and Leesmeraly Rivera: both of York.

Louis Brown and Jody Lynn Baxter: both of York.

Michael Ortiz and Ivette Zaritma Torres: both of York.

George Chris Saltos and Christina Lynn Mallios: both of York.

Brian Charles Murphy and Laceyrea Barrett: both of Hallam.

Chaz Michael Downs and Janice Irene Mohamed: both of Yoe.

Leonardo Ruiz Jr. and Heather Rae Giffin: both of York.

Shelbi Lynn Whitmoyer and David Lee Link: of York Haven and Virginia Beach, Va.

Van Michael Eisenhour and Katey Jo Gann: both of East Berlin.

John George Bergdoll and Anna Camille Melchiorre: both of Wellsville.

Alicia Patrice Grant and John Kell Kennedy III: both of York.

Matthew George Powley and Jessica Dawn Lincoln: of Dillsburg and Beavercreek, Ohio.

Jason Michael Crawford and Lindsey Marie Cramer: of Hanover and Spring Grove.

Christopher Allen Sell Jr. and Amber Renee Murphy: both of McSherrystown.

Robert Gene Fisher and Barbara Kay Hake: both of Etters.

Richard Russell Myers Jr. and Amy Lynn Hess: both of Hanover.

Thadeus Semekur Dapash and Huong Thanh Phung: both of York.

Jason Robert Hilferding and Lisa Marie Nash: both of York.

Jeffrey Lynn Baldwin II and Tiamet Aisha Webb: of Manchester and Hampton, Va.

Matthew Michael Shoemaker and Cheyenne Michele Brown: both of York.

Seth Samuel Churchfield and Katie Marie Thompson: of Hanover and Dallastown.

Joshua Ryan Bosak and Renee Elizabeth Eaton: of Mechanicsburg and York.

Joshua Lee Thomson and Amy Rebecca Chubb: both of Lewisberry.

David John Himelright and Patricia Lynn McGee: both of York.

Joseph Eugene Tompkins and Crystal Gayle Frysinger: both of Red Lion.

Anthony Richard Geltrude II and Jaclyn Rose Dick: both of York.

Benjamin Levi Druck and Sarah Elizabeth Foulk: of York and Dover.

Alexa Rae Aubel and Jake Tyler Gohn: both of York.

Daniel Fred Kabonick and Bonita Lynn Forry: both of York.

Gervasius Alvin Brown III and Stephanie Jo Schrum: both of East Berlin.

Mark Alan Spahr and Denah Talmadge: both of Manchester.

Millard Lee Mitzel III and Nanya Taychan Samuel: both of York.

Ronald Eugene Hammon Sr. and Bonnie Lee Hess: both of York.

Zachary James Salsgiver and Brittany Lynn Hershner: both of Hellam.

Steven Joseph Collison Jr. and Lindsay Alisa Allen: both of York.

Linwood Errol Wade Sr. and Michelle Lee McGregor: both of York.

Dunnick James Reinecker and Amanda Rae Holmes: both of Manchester.

Michael Thomas Potteiger and Sarah Christine Stewart: both of Cockeysville, Md.

John Charles Galbreath Jr. and Tricia Lynne Snook: both of Dallastown.

Anthony Lee Marshall and Ashley Nicole Johnson: of Harrisburg and York.

Cameron Brooke Romer and Morgan Alexis Levine: both of Wrightsville.

Ryan Scott Hess and Natalie Nicole Mummert: both of York.

William Irvin McElroy and Thomas Glenn Edmondson Jr.: both of Harrisburg.

Michael Joseph Rankin and Janelle Renee Keller: of Wellsville and York.

Zachary Robert Pabis and Brittany Nicole Graham: of Delta and Fawn Grove.

Victor Resto and Aracelis Santana Manzueta: both of York.

Lorenzo O'Neil Brown and Nicole Ivette Eady: both of York.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2015/05/06/marriage-licenses-april-29-may-5-2015/73371526/