LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Loran Michelle Stough and Kevin Eugene Miller Jr.: both of York.

Eduardo Dias Poletti and Luciana Bacchi Martinez: both of York.

Laura Kay Greenholt and Michael Bushman Tasto II: both of Hanover.

Aaron Jonathan Wilt and Erin Catherine McCollum: both of Lewisberry.

Anthony James Shirk and Stefanie Marie Saylor: both of Dover.

Robert Allen Artman and Susan Mae Grindal: both of Dover.

Gene Wilbur Hall and Lori Anne Strausbaugh: both of Red Lion.

Ernest Robert Nell and Brandy Lee Hoffman: both of Hanover.

Anita Marie Vipond and Margaret Frances Camalleri: both of York.

Michele Lynn Elliott and William Edward Davis Jr.: both of Hanover.

Steven Michael Whitney and Laura Elizabeth Hines: both of Hanover.

John Samuel Lenhart and Denise Elaine Hostetter: of York and Red Lion.

Samuel Joseph Falise III and Holly Ann McKinney: both of York.

Russell Lewis Shoop and Michele Leigh King: both of York.

Scott Anthony Poe and Anna Caroline Kahl: of Felton and Shrewsbury.

Anthony Eugene Barley and Jamie Lynn Loop: of York and Hellam.

Jason Alan Flohr and Tiffany Ann Klinedinst: both of York.

Tony Nguyen and Namibia Lateefah Nambia Walker: of Bronx, N.Y., and York.

Brent Xavier Miller and Brittney Nicole Shearer: both of York.

Alex Brandon Schlichting and Heather Christine Weaver: both of Spring Grove.

Jarrett Lee Smith and Melissa Di Creason: both of York.

Brandon James Carmichael and Amanda Rae Johnson: both of Palm Bay, Fla.

Nicholas Patrick Buban and Audrey Lenore Yuill: both of Baltimore, Md.

Tylar Robert Bolen and Nicole Lynn Roberts: both of East Berlin and Thomasville.

Daniel Russell Rhodes and Ashley Michelle Snyder: both of Glen Rock.

Cornell Michael Neiderer and Dorothy Carol Miller: of York and New Oxford.

Richard Perez and Arelis Del Mar Santiago Lugo: of New Oxford and York.

Kyle Michael Sarver and Olivia Marie Sharp: both of Dover.

Michael Edward Lawrence and Barbara Anna Taylor: both of Hanover.

Shawn Michael Howard and Anastasia Marie Nace: both of Spring Grove.

Jonathan Ashley Shermeyer and Michelle Lynn Boyer: both of Mount Wolf.

David Eugene Stough Jr. and Tana Michelle Bramhall: both of Dover.

Randy Keith Young and Brenda Lee Richardson: of Wrightsville and York.

Ryan Joseph Mack and Heather Nichole Harbaugh: both of Red Lion.

Cassidy Lynn John Heiser and Amanda Michelle Bocklage: of Hellam and York.

Jamie Scott Snyder and Rebecca Jane Leiphart: both of Manchester.

Susanna Marie Hollenbaugh and Samantha Rea Anderson: both of Manchester.

Brian Edward Horner and Michelle Anne Doyle: both of York.

Blake Neil Lentz II and Ashley Elizabeth Pearson: of Thomasville and New Oxford.

Brandon Michael Bankard and Stephanie Chiyo Vankuren: both of Red Lion.

Kristoffer Melvin Ebaugh and Kristy Lee Rohrbaugh: both of Emigsville.

Justin Paul Spangler and Jodi Lynn Silvey: both of Spring Grove.

David Wayne Glover and Elaina Laverne Jones: both of York.

Robert Charles Bender and Vanika Renee Hill: both of York.

Justin David Smith and Regina Lynn Hess: both of Dover.

Jeremiah Eugene Shaub and Kelli Jo Rhodes: both of York.

Edward Leroy Lee III and Judy Ann Brown: both of Hanover.

Felix Adolfo Laboy-Williams and Yamilet Fontanez-Camacho: both of McSherrystown.

James Alan Kelly and Alyssa Ann Klugh: both of Avery, Texas.

Megan Alicia Caporale and Nathan Gregory Fry: both of Manchester.

Joshua Eugene Dull and Leeanne Marie Dull: both of Spring Grove.

Jordan Thomas Merrifield and Jacqueline Renee Fickes: both of York.

Jorge Luis Diaz Vittini and Talitha Tyisha Rideout: both of York.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2015/04/15/marriage-licenses-april-8-14-2015/73331664/