LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Charles Jacob Hansen and Jaime Lyn Jacoby: both of Spring Grove.

Matthew Darwin Smith and Darcy Lynnlee Pletz: both of Camp Hill.

Jason Paul Ellis and Peggy Lynn Gobrecht: both of Columbia.

Kyle Michael Dunlap and Lisa Marie Little: both of York.

Devin Blaine Long and Nicole Christina Ferro: both of York.

James Robert Thomas and Delena Grace Willman: both of Dillsburg.

Kristina Marie Craig and Rodney Demetrius Wardell: both of Charlottesville, Va.

Jason Miguel Santiago and Jamie Lynn Etter: both of York Haven.

Justin Todd Wantz and Emily Fenimore Mason: both of Hanover.

Melanie Jayne Maxell and Jeffrey Wray Graffius: both of York.

Cesar Gomez Sanchez and Dorca Rivera Diaz: both of York.

Oscar Phillip Winters and Katherine Lee Kreaps: both of New Cumberland.

Alan Gray Johnson and Sapphire Lauren Baez: both of York.

Richard Eugene Wagner and Susan Leslie Ross: both of York.

Christopher Randolph Steinour and Tiffany Lynne Krebs: both of Manchester.

Matthew Phillip Stevens and Erin Elizabeth Raulie: both of York.

Joseph Daniel Rudy and Abigail Marie Lutz: both of Crestview, Fla.

Jerome Manuel Bajo and Beril Ann Reyes Viray: both of York.

Robert John Yanosky and Ashley Kemp Woodard: both of York.

Peter Wolfgang Busch and Donna Lou Neuhaus: both of York.

Austin Geoffrey Boop and Rachel Diane Salvi: both of Mount Wolf.

Todd Gregory Swineford and Kristin Nicole Shambach: both of York Haven.

Susan Elizabeth Baumgartner and Robert Andrew Diethorn: both of Charlottsville, Va.

Calyssa May Keiser and Aaron Logan Houser: of York and Red Lion.

Mark Stewart Ebberts and Christina Allison Hall: both of Perry Hall, Md.

Brock Jordan Nugent and Heather Lynn Sans: both of Airville.

Derrick Lee Queensbury and Courtney Lamya Wright: of Baltimore, Md., and York.

Ross Lewis Cochran and Julie Kay Schenk: both of Crownsville, Md.

Christopher James Peterson and Katelyn Sue Witman: both of Shrewsbury.

Dmitriy Pavlovich Sych and Antonina Valerievna Krasnova: of Manchester and Denver, Pa.

Gilberto Tabales and Saymara Noemi Camacho Romero: both of York.

Gregory Steven Myers and Donald Wayne Burridge: both of York.

Timothy Thomas Rice and Linda Jane Harrell: both of Manchester.

Aaron Andrew Krentler and Lauren Elizabeth Avon: both of Hanover.

Frank Barkley Dreier and Jessica Eagles: both of York.

Philip Jae Quinn Jr. and Lacey Larie Graham: of Glen Rock and Red Lion.

Gilbert Lee Brown and Victoria Ann Walls: both of York.

Anthony John Foss and Jessica Nicole Bieniecki: of Miami, Fla., and Red Lion.

Gabe Hunter Busha and Tulsa Annmarie Poteet: of Airville and Red Lion.

Paul William Hook and Allison Springer Miller: both of Baltimore, Md.

Kyle Jason Spicher and Emily Jane Rainey: both of Hellam.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2015/04/08/marriage-licenses-april-1-7-2015/73222446/