LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills office opened the following estates.

Kenneth C. Zeigler aka K.C. Zeigler: late of Dover Township, to Toddette I. Myers, Howard J. Zeigler and Kenneth C. Zeigler Jr.

James W. Crowl: late of Fawn Township, to Kathryn Gayle Stinson.

David P. Emig Jr.: late of Warrington Township, to Lisa E. Emig.

John F. Shermeyer Sr. aka John F. Shermeyer: late of York Township, to William F. Shermeyer.

Paul E. Dellinger: late of Hellam Township, to Deborah L. Bullock.

Mildred V. Mitzel: late of North Hopewell Township, to Bonnie L. Myers.

Kathryn B. Jordan: late of Hopewell Township, to Darrell E. Griffiths and Rachel J. Hall.

Richard J. Heckert: late of York City, to Ann Louise Heckert.

Ki J. Ensminger aka Ki Joyce Ensminger: late of Monaghan Township, to Diane Renee Hines.

Joseph F. Ambrose: late of Dover Township, to Kathryn Bentzel.

Phyllis M. Harris aka Phyllis Harris: late of East Manchester Township, to Darryl B. Oyler.

Grace A. Harbold: late of Spring Garden Township, to Alice A. Shertzer and Judith A. Jarvis.

B. Jeanne Greer aka Beverly Jeanne Greer: late of West Manchester Township, to Elizabeth A. Greer.

Gertrude E. Smith aka Trude E. Smith: late of West Manheim Township, to Michelle F. Boesler.

J. Robert Morgart: late of West Manchester Township, to Julia M. Shanabrook.

Yvonne M. Zeigler: late of Dover Township, to Toddette I. Myers, Howard J. Zeigler and Kenneth C. Zeigler Jr.

Myrtle V. Gantz: late of Shrewsbury Borough, to Glenn R. Wertz.

Deborah F. Beaverson: late of Springettsbury Township, to Janet Smith.

Larry J. Bare: late of Springettsbury Township, to Mark W. Bare.

Alma D. Brocato: late of York Township, to Kathy A. Gotwalt.

David R. Stoll: late of Shrewsbury Township, to Sandra A. Stasko.

Lyle S. Bundy: late of Red Lion, to Earl W. Bundy.

Clyde E. Lentz: late of Springettsbury Township, to Jeffrey E. Lentz.

Administration on the estate of:

Thomas W. Molyneaux Sr.: late of Dover Township, to Christie A. Carrigan.

Donald M. Huppman aka Donald M. Huppman Sr.: late of Dover Township, to Craig A. Huppman.

Jacqueline Louise Brockman aka Jacqueline Louise Clay: late of York City, to Good News Consulting Inc.

Marsha Dale Minor: late of Heidelberg Township, to Janie Corinne Burdis.

Steven A. Staub aka Steven Allen Staub: late of Hanover, to April E. Staub.

Gustaf Eric Ostrom aka G.E. Ostrom aka G. Eric Ostrom: late of West Manchester Township, to Rebekah Bupp and Jacob Ostrom.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/estates/2017/10/30/estates-oct/107163562/