SUBSCRIBE NOW
$5 for 3 months. Save 83%.
SUBSCRIBE NOW
$5 for 3 months. Save 83%.

Estates, May 31-June 3, 2016

Pennsylvania

Bradley C. Jacobs, Register of Wills, reports the following estates opened in York County.

Mary J. Kohler: late of York City, to Dean R. Wise.

Buddy L. Brenner: late of East Manchester Township, to Edward M. Brenner and Timothy S. Brenner.

John L. Rudacille: late of Springfield Township, to Marshall A. Rudacille.

Rodney E. Smith: late of Jackson Township, to Nona F. Runkle.

Margaret A. Williard: late of Warrington Township, to Kenneth R. Williard and Letort Management and Trust Co.

Helen R. Fischer: late of Spring Garden Township, to Steven R. Barkdoll.

Beatrice V. Fair: late of Dover Township, to Stewart O. Fair Jr.

Cathleen Elizabeth MartinakaCathleen E. Pearman: late of Newberry Township, to Monnica Ann Kovaleski.

William S. Dubs: late of Jackson Township, to Joan L. Nolin and Vaughn W. Dubs.

Martin A. Rawhouser: late of Windsor Township, to Brenda L. Schlotterbeck and Marjorie A. Rawhouser.

Wilbert W. Burkins akaWilliam W. Burkins: late of Stewartstown, to Beulah M. Burkins.

Philip J. Altland: late of West Manchester Township, to Jodi Giles and James Giles.

Charles E. Tome: late of York City, to Christine Jenkins.

Gary M. Laird: late of Warrington Township, to Kimberly Miller and Frank B. Spidel.

Eugene L. Stump akaEugene Lamar Stump: late of York Township, to Ronald M. Stump and Richard J. Stump.

Betty J. Dellinger: late of Manchester Township, to Bradley J. Mummert.

Ernest H. Weirich: late of Conewago Township, to Joseph H. Weirich.

Administration on the estate of:

John A. Kratsas: late of Lower Windsor Township, to Alexandri Condemi.

Martin L. Kepner: late of Warrington Township, to Marc Roberts.

Ray Grant Scholl: late of Peach Bottom Township, to Robin Kay Scholl.

Betty J. Kaufman: late of Spring Garden Township, to Emily E. Kaufman.

Nancy K. Vogt akaNancy Koch: late of Fairview Township, to Christin M. Heidingsfelder.

Rose Evon Anderson: late of Dallastown, to Albert Mack Anderson.

Lawrence W. Termini: late of Windsor Township, to Shaun Patric Grove.

Maud K. Brown: late of Fawn Grove, to Leisa K. Cooper.

Robert D. Zartman: late of Penn Township, to Sharon D. Hess.

Thelma B. Lewis: late of Fairview Township, to Thomas E. Lewis.