LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

Bradley C. Jacobs, Register of Wills, reports the following Estates opened in York County:

Pauline E. Leppo: late of West Manchester Township, to Elizabeth Gentzler.

Ruth A. Fogle aka Ruth Arlene Fogle: late of Dover Township, to Barry B. Eyler and Tina L. Beck.

Mary K. Hanson: late of East Prospect, to Gerald M. Hanson.

Mary A. Chadwick: late of Springettsbury Township, to Karen Smith.

Jane L. Dolton aka Jane Lolita Dolton aka J.L. Dolton aka Jane Dolton: late of West Manchester Township, to Joyce A. Conway.

Phyllis W. Harvey: late of York Township, to Jeannie L. Mann.

Thelma M Campbell aka Thelma Marie Campbell: late of Dover Township, to Lori Schwartz.

June B. Kreitzer: late of Fairview Township, to James L. Kreitzer.

Evelyn M. Kostenbauder: late of Wrightsville, to Jay N. Kostenbauder and Joan M. Blessing.

Kenneth E. Runk: late of Manchester Township, to Sandra K. Quigley.

Janet J. Metzel: late of Dallastown, to Keith Metzel.

Verdella J. Rodgers: late of Penn Township, to Keith E. Rodgers and Steven E. Rodgers.

Norma J. Jansky: late of Springettsbury Township, to Deborah A. Vitkosky.

Dorothy M. Molinini aka Dorothy Molinini: late of North Codorus Township, to Laurie Kolanko.

Jo-Ann Scott aka Jo-Ann Ellen Scott aka Jo-Ann E. Scott: late of Shrewsbury Township, to Christine Falbo.

Tracey S. Jenkins: late of West Manchester Township, to Robert L. Jenkins.

Kermit G. Ocker: late of Dillsburg, to Gigi M. Bowers and Kermit K. Ocker.

Colleen L. Nophsker: late of Fairview Township, to Timothy H. Nophsker.

Catherine I. Duncan: late of Conewago Township, to Ruth L. Duncan.

Winifred R. Renard: late of Franklin Township, to Herbert C. Shoffner.

Kelly L. Kifer aka Kelly Lester Kifer Sr. aka Kelly Lester Kifer: late of Newberry Township, to Sandra L. Harget-Kifer.

Karen J. Hileman: late of Lower Chanceford Township, to Gregory B. Hileman and Rachelle R. Kauffman.

Dorothy P. Behler aka Dorothy E. Behler: late of Springettsbury Township, to Susan L. Zeigler.

Maynard C. Wildasin: late of Manheim Township, to Stanley L. Wagner.

Conway G. Ditlow aka Conway G. Ditlow Sr.: late of Warrington Township, to Joan M. Butler.

Samuel A. Conway: late of Hanover, to Samuel A. Conway Jr.

Lynne Minetos-Miller: late of Penn Township, to Joy C. Minetos.

Patricia G. Day: late of West Manchester Township, to Cindy L. Zedaker.

Anna M. Landis aka Anna Mae Landis aka Anna May Landis: late of Codorus Township, to Vickie Friedland.

Janet M. Hamp: late of West Manchester Township, to Cathleen S. Wagaman and Douglas J. Hamp.

Mary L. McIlvain: late of York City, to Scott L. McIlvain.

Edward M. Clapper: late of West Manchester Township, to Joey M. Strickhouser, Erika L. Strickhouser, Burnell E. Groupe and Mary L. Groupe.

Administration on the estate of:

Karen L. Jackson: late of Warrington Township, to Brian K. Jackson.

Harvey Weese aka Harvey M. Weese: late of Peach Bottom Township, to Kevin P. Kruba Jr.

Jane T. Rainey aka Jane T. Weinburg: late of Fairview Township, to Jean Josephine Richards.

Frank Beauregard Jenkins III: late of Manheim Township, to Pamela N. Gerke and Candy M. Gilley.

Jeffrey Eli Blair Jr. aka Jeffrey E. Blair aka Jeffrey Blair aka Jeffrey E. Blair Jr.: late of Red Lion, to Tiauna Blair.

Preston Howard Reese: late of Washington Township, to Stephanie A. Reese.

Jody C. Brickner: late of York Township, to Coleen R. Brickner.

Allen E. McDonald: late of Carroll Township, to Jean W. McDonald.

Sharon Kay McKinsey aka Weezie McKinsey: late of Chanceford Township, to Christina Dorsey Waltz Becker.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/estates/2015/07/27/estates-july-20-24-2015/73423326/