LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

NEW CASES

Christina N. Mowrey v. Benjamin Mowrey: both of Etters.

Verna G. Hilt v. Darrell Blake: both of York.

Jamie D. Downie v. Lorraine M. Downie: of Red Lion and York.

Jensen Miller v. Dylan Steepe: both of York.

Jennifer Christine Rakowksi Slemaker v. Grace Marie Slemaker: both of York.

Melissa A. Smith v. Ryan A. Smith: both of Wrightsville.

Melanie H. Robinson v. Dennis E. Robinson: both of York.

Kyle Landon Luis v. Marlie D. Shearer Luis: both of Spring Grove.

Christine E. Leo v. Timothy G. Leo: both of Etters.

Justin M. Sowards v. Ashley M. Sowards: of Seven Valleys and Street, MD.

Jamia Kenyae Lovett v. Damien Donte Lovett: of Spring Grove and York.

Kerry A. Paul v. Charles Paul: of York and Baltimore, MD.

Juliane Cathleen Rummel v. Eric Eugene Rummel: of Abbottstown and Hanover.

Kimberly R. Livingston v. Kevin Livingston: both of York.

Samantha Lyn Snyder v. Michael N. Snyder: of York and Harrisburg.

Mark A. Warner v. Kristen A. Warner: both of Felton.

Sheri L. McWilliams v. Chad M. McWilliams: of Red Lion and Seven Valleys.

Keyshia M. Ortiz Caceres v. Jonathan Lugo Fernandez: both of Hanover.

Angela M. Ort v. Darrell v. Ort: of Manchester and York Haven.

Kasie A. Bordelon v. Daniel J. Bordelon: of Lewisberry and Red Lion.

Kristi L. Richards v. Dave G. Richards: of Dover and Jamaica.

David V. Plasterer v. Amanda J. Plasterer: of York and Landisville, PA.

Kristen Ashley Burke v. Nicholas Glen Burke: of York and Glen Rock.

Alfred G. Stewart v. Barbara J. Stewart: both of York.

Julia M. Klinedinst v. Kenneth A. Klinedinst: both of York.

Brandy M. Gruszka Benner v. Robert N. Benner Jr.: of York and Emigsville.

German Junior Feliciano v. Jeniffer Marie Davila: of York and Smyrna, GA.

Daniel L. Ness v. Wendy S. Ness: both of York.

Wilma J. Onafalujo v. Omotayo O. Onafalujo: of York and Baltimore, MD.

Leyza M. Pagan Alicea v. Juan C. Serrano De Leon: of York and Toa Alta, Puerto Rico.

Rachael B. Baker v. Shannon M. Reddick: of Rupert, W.Va., and Hanover.

Edith Mary Harmon Ray v. Martin Joseph Ray: of Fawn Grove and Airville.

Cristina Oliveras Simon v. Jamel Simon: of York and address not listed.

Lisa A. Carter v. Darryn L. Dicks: both of York.

Thomas Norman Hall v. Tiffany Fay Hall: of Baltimore, MD, and Dover.

Michael E. Shipley v. Lynette D. Shipley: both of York.

Mary M. Brown v. Ishene T. Brown Sr.: both of York.

Meghan Busby v. David Busby: of Red Lion and Spotsylvania, VA.

Carl Theodore Hodge v. Tajie Reshane Hodge: of Gettysburg and York.

Sharlene Byrem v. Levier R. Byrem: both of Dillsburg.

Khurshid Ahmed v. Lisa M. Ahmed: of York and Myerstown, PA.

Ana M. El Asri v. El Mostafa El Asri: both of York.

Chantel Malu Malu v. Vincent T. Malu Malu: both of Red Lion.

Brandy Wiley McCullough v. Isaac D. McCullough: both of York.

Arnaldo Andres Blanco v. Vanessa De Jesus: of Dover and York.

Ronald Harry Devor Jr. v. Roxanna M. Devor: of Red Lion and Leesville, LA.

Beth A. Eveland v. James E. Eveland: of York and Dover.

Gregory E. Gottsch v. Denise Gottsch: both of Hanover.

Elise McCarter v. Joshua Cunnings: of York and address unlisted.

Lauren B. Champlin v. Seth E. Champlin: both of Red Lion.

Kathy G. Eric v. John Eric: both of York.

Sharon S. Eletto v. Daniel Eletto: both of York.

Jordan T. McLain v. Shakinna D. McLain: both of Seven Valleys.

Douglas R. Markel v. Nikki L. Markel: of Dover and Dillsburg.

Jason E. Rentzel v. Crystal Gayle Rentzel: both of Etters.

Dawn C. Adams v. Dwight E. Adams: both of Dillsburg.

Mayra A. Collado v. Joaquin R. Nuez Collado: both of York.

Eric M. Bainbridge v. Tasha F. Bainbridge: of Hanover and Townsend, DE.

Kelly L. Cahill v. Robert Cahill: both of Hanover.

Randy A. Shaffer v. Denise M. Shaffer: of Hanover and Owings Mills, MD.

Steven Mundis v. Ashley Mundis: both of York.

Brandon Michael Schwartz v. Lisa Lynn Schwartz: of Mount Joy and Wrightsville.

Jared A. Keeny v. Michelle I. Keeny: both of New Freedom.

Tanya J. Eppley v. Christopher M. Eppley: of Dillsburg and Carlisle.

Tina M. Powers Wire v. Patrick J. Wire: both of York.

Paul M. Storm v. Kimberly S. Storm: both of York.

Ezio F. Melia v. Shannon Marie Melia: of Hanover and Watsontown, PA.

Jenna Osorio v. Christopher Osorio: both of York.

Maureen M. Fisco v. Joseph T. Hrapchak Jr.: both of Millersville, PA.

Dana M. Armold v. Eric Armold: both of Dover.

Frederick J. Nelson Jr. v. Shannon D. Nelson: both of Hanover.

Dominic J. Cole v. April L. Cole: of New Freedom and Red Lion.

Brian Dennis v. Stefanie Dennis: of Stewartstown and address unlisted.

Cheryl A. Hoke v. Charles E. Hoke Jr.: of Manchester and Harrisburg.

Dion Bettinger v. Sharon Bettinger: of York and Dallastown.

Carl A. Seitz v. Kayleah R. Seitz: of Spring Grove and Rathdrum, ID.

Lela E. Beck v. Robert E. Beck Jr.: of York and Dover.

Betty Alfrey v. Robert R. Alfrey: of Lewisberry and Coal Township, PA.

Alexandrea J. Grim Hollinger v. Zackery W. Hollinger: of Dover and Mount Wolf.

Cathy Irene Hertzog v. Kevin Leigh Hertzog: both of Dover.

Kayla R. Oaster v. Bradley C. Garland: of Hanover and Seven Valleys.

Sarah Speed v. James Speed: both of York.

Lizzie M. Frew v. Russell A. Frew Sr.: both of Red Lion.

Georgia Tenney v. Walter Tirschman Jr.: both of Stewartstown.

Nicole D. Vangreen v. Stephen M. Vangreen: of Dallastown and York.

Avirat H. Pandya v. Meghan M. Pandya: both of Dillsburg.

Marlin Mellinger v. Rebekah M. Mellinger: both of Wrightsville.

Erin N. Shaffer v. Greg Shaffer: of Lemoyne and Etters.

Mihail Vrabie v. Aurika Vrabie: of Dillsburg and address unlisted.

Steven Scott Springer v. Danielle Beth Devlin Springer: of Dover and York.

Lynn Bradley Foltz v. Joanne Lorraine Foltz: both of York.

James E. Peters v. Joyce Peters: of York and New Freedom.

Charlyne A. Keys v. Berrell Keys: of Dover and York.

Angela D. Lindsey Savvopoulos v. Andreas Savvopoulos: of Frisco, TX, and Dover.

Marcus W. Baker v. Rona Baker: both of Stewartstown.

Edwin B. Ashman Jr. v. Karol A. Ashman: of York New Salem and Jacobus.

Katherine S. Marteny v. Joshua D. Marteny: of Jacobus and York.

Shana M. Houck v. Zachary R, Houck: both of Wellsville.

Cynthia D. Dandy v. Robert B. Dandy: both of Stewartstown.

Nicole M. Sullivan v. Philip J. Sullivan: of Dallastown and York Haven.

Philip B. Floyd v. Julie C. Floyd: of York and York Springs.

Jennifer J. Bodman v. Stephen P. Bodman: both of York.

Maureen A. Sterner v. Douglas E. Sterner: of Windsor and Dallastown.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/divorces/2017/10/25/divorces-new-cases-september/106990348/