LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

NEW CASES

Brian L. Swords Sr. v. Michelle L. Swords: of Red Lion and York.

Lance E. Green Jr. v. Danielle Green: both of York.

David L. Ritter v. Denielle J. Ritter: towns not given.

Victoria Balentine v. Kristoffer Balentine: of Dover and Dallastown.

Donald F. Foster Jr. v. Beth Elaine Foster: of Mechanicsburg and Dillsburg.

Mary Danae Boyer Ruth v. Anthony Ruth: of New Cumberland and Manchester.

Holly M. Wagman v. Christian M. Wagman Jr.: both of York.

Maria Vasquez Wilson v. Irene Puello: both of York.

Roxanne Reyes v. Alvaro Enriquez Reyes: both of York.

David A. Roys v. Amanda E. Roys: of Hanover and Frederick, MD.

Burnell L. Daugherty v. Norka N. Daugherty: both of Yoe.

Julio C. Aguirre v. Suleyna Rivera: of York and Emigsville.

Sarah G. Shanks v. Jack D. Shanks: both of Etters.

Ronald A. Wolfe Jr. v. Kristina L. Caster Wolfe: of Dover and York.

Gretchen Seitz v. James Seitz: of Hellam and Port Richey, FL.

Tabitha L. Eimerbrink v. Harry A. Eimerbrink: both of York.

Beckie Marie Kress v. David Leroy Kress: both of Thomasville.

Matilde Echevarria Soba v. Jose Luis Delgado Martinez: of York and New York, NY.

Johnike B. Bell v. Quincy C. Bell: of Lewisberry and Woodville, MS.

David Maher v. Tammy Maher: of Parlin, NJ, and Manchester.

Melynda Jean Russell v. Shawn Ryan Russell: both of Glen Rock.

Antonio Rodriguez Abrea v. Juana Del Carmen Martinez Rojas: both of York.

Lillian P. Muldrow v. Dominic A. Mosley: both of York.

Stephen Yohe v. Karen Yohe: both of York.

Veronica Sue Renfrew v. Matthew Harris Renfrew: of Manchester and Mount Wolf.

Melissa A. Sullivan v. William A. Sullivan: of Felton and Morganton, NC.

Thomas H. Weller v. Carolyn Ann Wolfe Weller: both of Wrightsville.

Francisca Jean Stroman v. Corey John Stroman: both of York Haven.

Benjamin D. Engle v. Lindsay M. Engle: both of Dillsburg.

Caroline Trujillo Algarin v. Carlos Manuel Martinez: both of York.

Joshua L. Ferree v. Kelly A. Feree: of York and Dover.

Anthony D. Valentine v. Terri A. Corbin Valentine: of Woodstock, VA, and York.

Ellie M. Fritz v. Travis W. Fritz: both of Spring Grove.

Terence J. Ward v. Amy E. Ward: of Lancaster and York.

Brent V. Harmon v. Jaime L. Harmon: both of York.

Rebecca Louise Leharani v. Abdelkrim Leharani: both of York.

Robert L. Weaver v. Heather A. Weaver: both of Spring Grove.

Craig Steven Schiffbauer v. Katherine Denise Odea: of Shrewsbury and Reisterstown, MD.

Heidi L. Rachal v. Gary L. Rachal: of New Cumberland and Etters.

Jeffrey T. Spence v. Jennifer A. Spence: of York and Manchester.

Richard Lee Anderson Jr. v. Jennifer Jo Anderson: of York and Hanover.

Lauran Garza v. Justan Garza: of Glenville and Hanover.

Carla W. Waid Christopher v. Tameca L. Waid Christopher: of York and Harrisburg.

Floyd E. Williams v. Linda L. Williams: both of York.

Ingrid Y. Gomez Garcia v. Celso O. Zanay: of York and Union City, NJ.

Dara Monifa Robinson Lindo v. Horacho Orlando Lindo: both of York.

Michael Evan Zorbaugh Jr. v. Samantha Jo Zorbaugh: both of Dover.

Chelsie Lynn Michael v. Adam Michael Wolak: both of York.

Amber Sipe v. Humberto Santiago Martinez: of York and town unlisted.

Samuel C. Einhorn v. Tara M. Einhorn: both of Seven Valleys.

Ashley L. Lee v. Windell B. Lee: both of Hanover.

Amanda M. Gilberto v. Dean M. Gilberto: both of Hanover.

Jenna Lynn Raffensberger Eisenhour v. Matthew David Eisenhour: both of York.

Julie B. Birkholz v. Kenneth J. Easterday: of Red Lion and Greensburg, PA.

Abhinaya Yadav v. Anastasia A. Manigo Yadav: of York and Dundulk, MD.

Phu Huu Nguyen v. My Hien Thi Vo: both of York.

Waleska Rivera Costales v. Nelson J. Costales: both of Seven Valleys.

Shelly Marie Hivner v. David Michael Hivner: both of Red Lion.

Manuel De Jesus Burgos Reyes v. Edith Alejandrina Rodas Flores: of York and Choluteca, Honduras.

Stephen E. Harrison v. Marjorie Lee Harrison: both of York.

Thomas L. Bauer v. Paula J. Bauer: both of York.

Wendy J. Kelly v. Keith R. Kelly: of Spring Grove and Dallastown.

Amy S. Haines v. Howard M. Haines: both of York.

Enitza I. Sanchez v. Angelo Sanchez: both of York.

Gina Welsh v. Michael Welsh: both of Lewisberry.

Sarah B. Lirosi v. Jennifer D. Lirosi: both of York.

Michael Joseph Musotto Jr. v. Jennifer Marie Musotto: of Hanover and Clermont, FL.

James E. Gouker v. Wendy J. Gouker: both of York.

Amber E. Tate v. Timothy W. Tate: of York Haven and Bremen, IN.

Lois Stitely v. Ronald L. Stitely: both of Hanover.

Gladys Ciprian v. Polo Dejesus: of York and Bronx, NY.

Bonnie L. Gyenes v. Scott M. Gyenes: of York and White Hall, MD.

Cierra Capri N. Sterner v. Danielle Nicole Beatty: both of York.

Allie Reeves v. Thomas Reeves: both of Stewartstown.

Lindsey R. Sterner v. Jordan A. Sterner: of Manchester, MD, and Spring Grove.

Chad M. Altland v. Laura L. Altland: of Dillsburg and Mount Holly Springs, PA.

Melanie Lynn Beck v. Timothy Edward Beck: both of Spring Grove.

Jamison Taylor v. Heather Taylor: of New Cumberland and Dillsburg.

Kevin T. Schroeder v. Nicole A. Schroeder: both of Hanover.

Jody L. Black v. Mickey L. Black: of York and Shrewsbury.

Margaret Longstreet v. William Longstreet: of Dillsburg and town unlisted.

Scott A. Weaver v. Miranda J. Weaver: of Hanover and York.

Kimberly Yvonne Ryen v. Jason Eugene Ryen: both of Dover.

Ryan J. Boyer v. Amber M. Boyer: of Hanover and Upperco, MD.

Gene Donovan v. Danielle Donovan: of Baltimore, MD, and Delta.

Derek A. Hollinger v. Kate M. Hollinger: of New Freedom and York.

Lee A. Bender v. Juanita Bender: both of York.

Susan Jyl Hummel v. Harry Hummel: both of Glen Rock.

Dana M. Hinkle v. Dwayne L. Hinkle: both of Hanover.

Anthony Calderone v. Marie Aondonia R. Calderone: both of York.

Stephanie L. Fellows v. Nathaniel T. Fellows: of Dallastown and York.

Kendra L. Cooper v. Kyle C. Cooper: both of Dillsburg.

Natalie Robertson v. Joshua Robertson: of Spring Grove and York.

Darlene Freeman v. David Freeman: both of York.

Tammy L. Myers v. Michael E. Myers: both of Dover.

Josephine M. Czaplinski v. Damian M. Czaplinski: both of York.

Sandra K. Buckel v. Robert L. Buckel: both of York.

Chad C. Gittings v. Susan L. Gittings: of Manchester and York.

Amy M. Campisi v. Jason M. Campisi: both of York.

Deborah E. Freed Fishelman v. Stuart R. Fishelman: both of Hanover.

Michael A. Erk v. Beth A. Erk: of Red Lion and Windsor.

Joni R. Schroll v. Darrell G. Schroll: both of Etters.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/divorces/2017/09/07/divorces-new-cases-august/105353928/