SUBSCRIBE NOW
$5 for 3 months. Save 83%.
SUBSCRIBE NOW
$5 for 3 months. Save 83%.

Divorces, new cases, July

Pennsylvania

JULY NEW CASES

Mohammed Khan v. Billie Jo Khan: of York and Hanover.

Charlene Marage Lizotte v. Brandon E. Lizotte: both of York.

Michelle Lynette Moore v. David Delane Moore: of York and Randallstown, MD.

William Carl Boyer v. Susan Marie Boyer: of Hanover and Seven Valleys.

Katie M. Hake v. Aaron E. Hake: of Red Lion and York.

Brenda M. Duschl v. Joseph Anthony Duschl III: both of York.

Nathan D. Kennedy v. Bethany Kennedy: of York and Madison, TN.

Michael J. Wise v. Michelle L. Wise: both of York.

Christopher P. Henkel v. Christine M. Henkel: of Delta and York.

Terrance Moore v. Tameika Moore: both of Hanover.

Michelle C. Tyson v. Jeffrey T. Tyson: of Windsor and Red Lion.

Holly Sowers v. David Sowers: both of Etters.

Kelly Berkebile v. Scott E. Berkebile: of Jacobus and Red Lion.

Donald W. Groff v. Anne K. Groff: of Seven Valleys and New Ringgold, PA.

Ivelisse Lopez v. Jesse E. Lopez: of Wrightsville and New Holland, PA.

David Wayne Bosley v. Mary Pauline Bosley: both of York.

Annie P. Toy v. James B. Toy Sr.: both of New Freedom.

Amanda K. Davidson v. Cory E. Davidson: both of York.

Laveta Diane Blackwill v. Brian Blackwill: of York and Baltimore, MD.

Glenn A. Bortner v. Christine H. Pownell Bortner: both of Codorus.

Stephen P. Potter v. Tammy A. Potter: of Jacobus and York.

Seth M. Bailey v. Jill R. Bailey: of York and Dallastown.

Sharon Elizabeth Eberman v. Dale Eberman: of Hanover and York.

Sylvia C. Rankin Ekpo v. Owen T. Ekpo: both of York.

Patricia Gohn v. Albert Gohn: both of Red Lion.

David C. Schaefer v. Amy J. Schaefer: both of Mount Wolf.

Dawn Elizabeth Gunarich v. Steven Gunarich: both of York.

Leah Y. Dejesus v. Aaron C. Dejesus: of York and Dover.

Cody M. Myers v. Jordan L. Myers: of Thomasville and Hanover.

Mark Maldonado v. Mandie Mae Reibold Maldonado: both of York.

Erica A. Warren v. Andrew J. Warren: both of York.

Catherine Bergdoll Stetler Lighty v. Stephen Joseph Lighty Sr.: both of York.

Lynne M. Baim v. David M. Baim Sr.: both of Dillsburg.

Glenn E. Keller Jr. v. Jo Carol Wolford: both of Brogue.

Allison L. Workinger v. Colten L. Workinger: both of York.

Anthony M. Miller v. Lisa L. Miller: of York and Dallastown.

Carol L. Cottingham v. Catherine G. Hardee: both of York.

Joline Medina v. Miguel A. Medina Santiago: both of York.

Marleny C. Reyes v. Franklin Reyes Acosta: both of York.

Joseph F. Hasener v. Virginia Wadkins Hasener: both of York.

Courtney E. Stoner v. Paul A. Stoner Jr.: both of York.

Tanya Hanshew v. Timothy A. Hanshew: of Seven Valleys and York.

Angie L. Arthur v. Brandon R. Arthur: of York and Lehi, UT.

Josephine Lepant v. Christopher Lepant: both of York.

Brittany N. Baer v. Joseph D. Baer: of Hallam and Edgewood, MD.

Matthew P. Kessler v. Rebecca L. Kessler: both of Red Lion.

Audrey Lynn Storey v. John W. Storey: both of York.

Ryan M. Fisher v. Debra L. Fisher: of York and Dallastown.

Paul W. Scott v. Jaime N. Scott: both of Airville.

Lacey N. Markley v. Steven P. Markley: of Parkville, MD, and Delta.

Owen C. Sheridan v. Margaret M. Sheridan: both of Hanover.

Letitia Kidwell v. Norman Michael Kidwell: of Hanover and Marathon, FL.

Heather A. Adkisson v. Kyle D. Blackledge: of York and Dallastown.

Lisa Shenberger v. Trent Shenberger: both of Emigsville.

Shanna Berkheimer v. Taylor M. Crider: of York and Crestview, FL.

Jennifer M. Billet v. Edward J. Billet: both of York.

Natalie N. Hess v. Ryan S. Hess: both of York.

Dolores Marcela Gonzalez v. Cristian Fabian Romero Ron: both of Manchester.

Lauren M. Jordan v. Gregory S. Jordan: of Hanover and Pylesville, MD.

Scott Edward Foremny v. Kathryn Grace Foremny: of York and East Berlin.

Elizabeth A. Brown v. Robert S. Brown: of New Cumberland and Felton.

Erica Ann Flaharty v. Shawn H. Flaharty: of Dover and Red Lion.

Thomas Sindle v. Corrin Sindle: of Windsor and York.

Kelly M. Sanders v. Douglas J. Sanders: both of Spring Grove.

Rachel Elizabeth Jones v. Michael Ryan Jones: of Stewartstown and Parkville, MD.

Kathryn L. Jackson v. James E. Jackson Jr.: both of Glen Rock.

Amanda M. Conway v. Mitchell R. Conway: both of York.

Eric Hood Harris v. Sherry Lyn Harris: both of York.

Jennifer R. Zinn Sheldon v. Eric R. Sheldon: both of Hanover.

Larry D. Loucks v. Donna L. Loucks: of Manchester and Mount Wolf.

Angeline P. Parks v. Matthew D. Parks: both of Shrewsbury.

Harry Maurice Meckley II v. Etosha Andrea Meckley: both of York.

Nicole E. Mostert v. Shaun R. Mostert: of Pasadena, MD, and York.

Brian S. Moody v. Kim M. Brolle: of Lewisberry and East Berlin.

Chad A. Martin v. Cierra K. Hawkes Martin: both of York.

Tatyana Shepard v. Peter Shepard: of Wrightsville and York.

Dianne M. Minahan v. William F. Minahan: both of Lewisberry.

Douglas A. Leader v. Tina M. Leader: of Kennett Square, PA, and York.

Anthony F. Morelli v. Rachel M. Morelli: of Phillipsburg, NJ, and York.

Marvin R. Smith III v. Patricia B. Smith: both of Shrewsbury.

Lennie Spagnola v. Wendy Lee Spagnola: both of York.

Bradley L. Garner v. Jennifer L. Garner: both of York.

Janis N. Tipton Cook v. Chad Cook: of Delta and Whiteford, MD.

Nanette Bell v. Justin Bell: of York and Dallastown.

Kimberly F. Phillips v. Adam E. Phillips: both of York.

Eva M. Walker v. Willie E. Walker: both of York.

Kendra L. Dosch v. Wayne G. Dosch: both of Wrightsville.

Marcus M. Billings v. Natalie E. Billings: of York and Lancaster.

Laura Jane Miller v. Dennis E. Miller: of Dover and New Oxford.

Tara High v. David High: both of New Cumberland.

Rebekah E. Malave v. Michael Malave: of York and Jacobus.

Kimberly D. Birgensmith v. Thomas J. Birgensmith: both of Hanover.

Lana C. Blevins v. Mark C. Blevins: both of Red Lion.

Adrienne Bukovsky v. Patrick Bukovsky: both of York.

Dawn I. Mirra v. John E. Mirra: both of Etters.

Andrew T. Mikus v. Emily C. Mikus: of Lemoyne, PA, and Dillsburg.

Sean M. Dougherty v. Amanda H. Dougherty: of Jacobus and Yoe.

Carolyn L. Daugherty v. Thomas Daugherty: both of York.

Theresa E. Clinton v. Jonathan D. Clinton: both of York.