LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

NEW CASES, YORK COUNTY, JUNE

Betsy Holland v. Jeremiah Holland: both of York.

Michael Hansen v. Shirah E. Hansen: of York and Antioch, IL.

Lisa A. Helsel Snyder v. Clinton D. Snyder Jr.: of York and Dover.

Heather Lynn Chappell Watts v. Ricky Joshua Watts: both of York.

Kelly Antoinette Terrell v. Jerome Simms: both of York.

Darnell E. Brown v. Chantae L. Brown: of Hellam and York.

Elizabeth L. Jones v. Brian J. Jones: of York and Shrewsbury.

Steven M. Gibson v. Melissa A. Hendrix Gibson: of New Freedom and Shrewsbury.

Ashlee M. Byrd v. Michael W. Byrd: both of York.

Christopher Rennnert Stinebert v. Jennifer Lee Stinebert: both of York.

Christin M. Bloom v. Donald J. Bloom Jr.: both of York.

Tina Ann Fulco v. David Ross Fulco: of Hanover and New Freedom.

Christine Gentzler v. Ryan Gentzler: both of Dallastown.

Samuel Lopez v. Claribel Rosario Maldonado: of York and Lorain, OH.

April Marie Curry v. Mitchell Ray Curry: of Dover and Covington, VA.

Jose M. Ruiz-Martinez v. Crystal Franchesca De Los Santos Ortega: both of York.

Matthew Beeker v. Christina Stricker: of Red Lion and Middle River, MD.

Jessica L. Nguyen v. Michael Nguyen: both of Hanover.

Maria M. Rodriguez Morales v. Anwar Ali: of York and Pakistan.

Richard N. Skelton v. Andrea M. Skelton: of Stewartstown and Joppa, MD.

Lina Marcela Nieto Betancur v. Ricardo Arturo Acosta Koose: both of York.

Thomas David Keller v. Tia Marie Keller: both of York.

Susan Mary Corwin v. Matthew Douglas Corwin: of York and Red Lion.

Erica J.T. Kramer v. Anthony J. Kramer: of Manchester and York.

Avrey Dane Muela v. Kathryn Jane Muela: of York and Stewartstown.

Natosha Lee Jordon v. Tacy Georgianna Zaldivar: of Red Lion and York.

Shawn A. Scott v. Christine D. Scott: both of York.

Elizabeth N. Lasken v. James A. Lasken: both of York Haven.

Patricia Berkheimer v. Brandy Lee Berkheimer: of Dover and York.

Melissa M. Burke v. Steven M. Burke: both of Lewisberry.

Albin J. Chesnavage v. Tina L. Chesnavage: both of York.

Babatunde A. Orisadele v. Adaku U. Orisadele: both of York.

Eric M. Davis v. Mariann Davis: both of Hanover.

Robin L. Robinson v. Carl M. Robinson: both of York.

Thomas Ryan Sachse v. Courtney Brooke Sachse: both of York.

Sheila M. Baublitz v. Steven H. Baublitz: both of Red Lion.

Cory Jakob Bluestein v. Rachael C. Bluestein: of Ambler, PA, and York.

Angel Hurler v. Ryan Hurler: both of Glenville.

Cheri N. Nieves v. Trent A. Nieves: both of Hanover.

Jennifer May Abel Senft v. Douglas Lee Senft: of Airville and Dover.

Michael Anthony Richard Skelton v. Kellan Michelle Knowles: both of Hanover.

Nelson Torres Carrillo v. Dalia Burgos: of York and Allentown, PA.

Christina L. Ayers v. Randy J. Laughman: both of Hanover.

Randy M. Runk v. Eve T. Runk: of Rising Sun, MD, and Harrisburg.

Timothy A. Raley v. Jennifer M. Raley: of Forrest Hill, MD, and Delta.

Christopher A. Swingler v. Kathleen M. Poehler: both of New Freedom.

Juan A. Ortiz Sr. v. Marta I. Ortiz: both of York.

Alysha Renee Bauer v. Mark Richard Bauer: of York and Yoe.

Ramona E. Diaz v. Francisco A. Mendez Encarnacion: of York and Bronx, NY.

Marilyn Javier v. Melvin Antonio Maria Almanzar: both of York.

Sherry L. Nace v. Jeffrey A. Nace: both of Dover.

Catherine F. Hufnagle v. Nicholas W. Hufnagle III: both of Hanover.

Omaira Valentin v. Edwin Barbosa: both of York.

Jerry A. O’Donnell v. Carolyn S. O’Donnell: of Doylesburg, PA, and York.

Melinda L. Murray v. Joseph R. Murray: of York and Bushkill, PA.

Franklin D. Creasy III v. Sheila E. Creasy: both of York.

Amine Bouchemma v. Kelsey Arianne Bouchemma: both of York.

Susan Diaz v. Jose M. Diaz: of Mount Wolf and York.

Nikki Miller v. Derek Miller: both of York.

Kenneth A. Klinedinst Jr. v. Lacy Louise Klinedinst: both of Hanover.

Stephanie R. Lux v. James V. Lux Jr.: of Glen Rock and Stewartstown.

Amy Houseman v. Scott Houseman: both of Hallam.

April Hill Dorsey v. Kerwin Leo Dorsey: of Hanover and Indiana, IN.

Tyler B. Rolek v. Elisabeth H. Rolek: of Minersville, PA, and Lexington Park, MD.

Joshua Forrest Neiman v. Stacy M. Neiman: of Codorus and York.

Amanda Greer v. David A Greer Jr.: of Parkton, MD, and Shrewsbury.

Lourdes Ilis Ortiz Galindo v. Julio Elvin Rivera Quinones: of York and Leesport, PA.

Eric M. McConaughey v. Kara L. McConaughey: of Wrightsville and York.

Alan M. Landsman v. Sara E. Landsman: of York and Hellam.

Braden G. Garretson v. Susan E. Garretson: both of York.

Susan M. Reisinger v. Donald R. Reisinger: both of Wrightsville.

Bradley A. Hess v. Christine M. Hess: of Spring Grove and Codorus.

Amanda M. Kondor v. Osvaldo Vargas Frias: of York and Wilmington, DE.

Tina Sharp v. David Sharp: both of York.

Christopher Randolph Steinour v. Tiffany Lynne Steinour: both of Manchester.

Waydee L. Rivera v. Jose F. Rivera: of Red Lion and Midlothian, VA.

Marlisa F. Myers v. Randy L. Myers: of York and Marysville, PA.

Deborah Lynn Strausbaugh v. James Allen Strausbaugh: of Hanover and Littlestown, PA.

Adam F. Kraut v. Amanda J. Kraut: both of York.

Michael J. Callen v. Nancy Jo Callen: both of York.

Kimberly A. Lynch v. Timothy A. Lynch: of York and Dover.

Cleon W. Hilliar v. Linda K. Hilliar: of York and Red Lion.

Jeremy Vanover v. Danielle Boardman: of Pylesville, MD, and Shrewsbury.

Brian Valdez v. Amy Jo Valdez: of Lewisberry and Manchester.

Dean A. Schmuck v. Brenda K. Schmuck: both of Red Lion.

Scott A. Hoover v. Tammy S. Hoover: both of Spring Grove.

Patricia A. Trexler v. Timothy L. Trexler: of Mount Wolf and Manchester.

Craig E. Englebach v. Rebekah R. Englebach: of Palmyra, PA, and Dover.

Stephanie E. Phillips v. Samuel L. Phillips: of York and Quarryville, PA.

Lauren McDade v. Shawn McDade: of Dillsburg and Franklintown.

Beth A. Leader v. Timothy W. Leader: both of York.

Maria K. Formica v. Bryan S. Formica: both of Red Lion.

William M. Handley v. Nannette T. Handley: both of Dillsburg.

Holly Nicole Hafenmair Campbell v. Andrew Wood Campbell: both of Hanover.

Bradley J. Pierce v. Jenny L. Pierce: of York and Dover.

Stephen D. Krobot v. Terri L. Krobot: of Bay City, Texas, and Shrewsbury.

Janine L. Tobin v. Darrell L. Tobin: both of York.

Amy L. Mott v. Artemas Mott: of New Freedom and Shrewsbury.

Shawn David Kolego v. Lora Marie Kolego: of Perry Hall, MD, and York.

Melissa L. Sliker v. Andrew R. Sliker Jr.: both of Dallastown.

Michalah Hoffman v. Aaron W Hoffman: both of Hanover.

Ashley E. Sommer v. John William Sommer Jr.: town unlisted and Delta.

Susan T. May v. Carl J. May Jr.: of Hanover and Spring Grove.

Penny L. Lefert v. Luis A. Lefert: both of Delta.

Karin Wright v. Ernest J. Wright Jr.: both of Glenville.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/divorces/2017/07/11/divorces-new-cases-june/103598548/