LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

MAY DISSOLUTIONS

Tina E. Guise from Steven E. Guise: both of York.

Robert Thomas Hansberry from Melissa Anne Hansberry: both of York.

Jessica Arnold from Shawn E. Arnold: of Mount Wolf and Stewartstown.

Lloyd W. Houck Jr. from Krystal M. Houck: of York and Furlong, PA.

Toni L. Brothers from Edward H. Brothers III: of Mount Wolf and York.

Gina Maria Mahieldien Mekky from Eldon Dale Baltzley Jr.: both of York.

Elizabeth Y. Hernandez from Darwin Irizarry Velez: of York and Reading, PA.

Jeffrey G. Lau II from Lindsay M. Lau: of Glen Rock and Mechanicsburg.

Kenneth R. Jacoby Jr. from Tempest C. Jacoby: of Wrightsville and Jacobus.

Karisa J. Fitzkee from Shawn M. Fitzkee: of Yoe and Dover.

Jack C. Bentivegna from Dawn M. Bentivegna: of Red Lion and York.

David W. Hurlbrink from Bonnie S. Hurlbrink: of Quincy, IL, and Laurel, MD.

Karen L. Wadley from William J. Wadley: of Etters and Lewisberry.

Christopher S. Lutz Jr. from Whitney L. Dawson: of Baltimore, MD, and Manheim, PA.

Melissa Ford from Michael L. Ford: of Wrightsville and York Haven.

Melissa Stambaugh from Troy Stambaugh: of York and Spring Grove.

Beth M. Gingrich from Gary L. Gingrich: of York and Enola, PA.

Kyle D. Stewart from Heidi A. Stewart: of York and East Berlin.

Brent S. Berven from Nicole L. Berven: of Upper Marlboro, MD, and York.

Andrea Lynn Dorsey from Jason Wayne Dorsey: both of Hanover.

John T. Gussler from Helen J. Lowery Gussler: of Mechanicsburg and Lemoyne.

Jennifer M. McClellan from Christopher S. McClellan: of New Freedom and Dover.

Dawn D. Bender from Christopher M. Bender: both of York.

Kevin D. Gipe from Kathy Ann Gipe: of York and Thomasville.

Nicole D. Helton from James B. Helton Jr.: of Dover and Manchester.

Kimberly E. Smith from Tron Smith: both of York.

Kathy L. Hershey from Steve A. Hershey: both of Wrightsville.

Suzanne M. Kresslein from Charles J. Kresslein: of New Freedom and Timonium, MD.

Scott Kraemer from Elisa M. Shipp: of Harleysville, PA, and Stewartstown.

Lisa Ann Myers from Michael Troy Myers: both of Glen Rock.

Austin Matthew Lawrence from Kirstin Michelle Volkmann Lawrence: of York and Reisterstown, MD.

Angela G. Mackey from Mitchell R. Mackey: both of Dillsburg.

Courtney Shinsky Pigg from Gregory Maxxwell Davis Pigg: of Felton and Airville.

Cheryl Saria Brice from Charnell Anthony Brice Jr.: both of York.

Michael J. Nuzzi from Elaine Elizabeth Nuzzi: of Seven Valleys and Randallstown, MD.

Wesley J. Armstrong from Irleen Teresa Tomei Armstrong: of New Freedom and Woodbine, MD.

Richard E. Stover Jr. from Pamela Jane Knebel Stover: of York and Dover.

Megan R. Kochenderfer Bupp from Travis Bupp: of Dillsburg and York.

Tamimae E. Key from Roy L. Key Jr.: both of York.

Denise L. Maniscalco from Anthony C. Maniscalco: of York and Overland Park, KS.

Joel Kevin Crook from Christine Kelly Crook: of York and Supply, NC.

Thandeko Dlodlo from Mkhumbuzi Ndlovu: of York and Suffolk, England.

Cynthia M. Solle from Dennis A. Solle: of Ocean City, Md., and Delta.

David S. Beith from Brittany N. Beith: of Mount Airy, MD, and Glen Rock.

Sasha M. Mejias from Jose N. Suero: both of York.

Nancy Sue Spotts Kellison from Scott A. Kellison: of Dillsburg and Dover.

Deborah A. Hare from Steven C. Hare: of York and Mount Holly Springs, PA.

Dale E. Burkholder from Wadia C. Burkholder: of York and Mountville, PA.

Meredith N. Gaither from Corey R. Gaither: of Dover and Killeen, Texas.

Stephanie Simmerman Via from Zachary Via: of York and Fredericksburg, VA.

Louise A. Borozzi Blake from Veril J. Blake: of Stewartstown.

Kimberly S. Marsico from Roberto A. Marsico: both of York.

Brandon Frank Monaco from Elizabeth Michelle Monaco: both of York.

Monica Alice Mort from Aaron Cole Mort: both of York.

Jenny R. Watson from Jason Watson: of Red Lion and York Haven.

Sandra M. Myers from William J. Myers: both of York.

Tabitha Munoz Martinez from Rafael Munoz Martinez: both of York.

Lisa Farrell from Christopher Farrell: both of Red Lion.

Funmi Abidemi Onobrakpeya from Ejiro Gray Onobrakpeya: of York and Germantown, MD.

Zebadiah Sprenkle from Ashley Sprenkle: of Mount Wolf and Red Lion.

Dale W. Dorsz from Cara L. Dorsz: of York and Dover.

Donald A. Sloat from Al Sloat: both of York Haven.

Sarah M. Wertheimer Stout from Andrew E. Stout: of Wind Gap, PA, and Stockertown, PA.

Karen R. Dressel Klahold from James W. Klahold: both of York.

Patricia J. Stabley from Adrian A. Stabley: of York and Windsor.

Angel Emmanuel Tello Cortes from Sean Micha Tello Cortes: of York and Evergren Park, IL.

Nathan Linton from Jenny Lyn Linton: of York and Chambersburg, PA.

Krista J. Harbold from Bradley M. Diehl: both of York.

Angela C. Chuma from Rory S. Smith: of New Cumberland and Carlisle, PA.

Gary Burton Anderson from Gizel Marie Johnson Anderson: both of York.

Jeremy E. Shaulis from Kelly N. Shaulis: of York and Red Lion.

Erin Nichole Rosencrance Bashore Wantz from Donald Wantz Jr.: both of Etters.

Nichole Elizabeth Nagle from William Donald Nagle III: of Dallastown and Wrightsville.

Claire Wallace from Todd Bowers: of Wrightsville and Lancaster.

Gary R. Papas from Pamela G. Papas: of Manassas, VA, and Shrewsbury.

Susan Messersmith Hawkins from Kevin Hawkins: of York and Spring Grove.

Carissa M. Martin Diehl from Drew H. Diehl: of Dillsburg and Bedford, PA.

Casey Cabot from Rebecca M. Cabot: of Dover and Red Lion.

Mark R. Koerner from Christine P. Koerner: of Delta and Martinsburg, WV.

Laura A. Harouz from Mourad Harouz: both of York.

Jennifer Dawn Barnes Moss from Eric K. Moss: of Airville and Wrightsville.

Jason A. Fowler from Jessica L. Fowler: both of Hanover.

Judy Ann Klunk from James Christopher Klunk: both of Hanover.

Marqutt Lonnie Cuttino from Terrell Ontora Bell: of York and Philadelphia.

Medina Rose Westcott from Rodney Allen Westcott: of York and Manchester.

Carol A. Childs from James C. Childs III: of New Freedom and Glenolden, PA.

Joshua Lee Frey from Rachael Sarah Frey: of York and Windsor.

Jamie Joan Singleton from Robert Eugene Singleton Sr.: of New Park and York.

Amanda Michele Becker Widmayer from Lloyd Alen Widmayer: of York and New Cumberland.

Rairis I. Ortiz Carter from William H. Carter IV: of York and Essex, MD.

Brittany M. Why from Vincent M. Why: of Red Lion and Marietta, PA.

David Andrew Kareis from Nancy Adele Kareis: of York and Mount Wolf.

Stacey Lee Cantwell from Steven Michael Cantwell Sr.: both of Hanover.

Pedro M. Perez Rosado from Vivian R. Rivera Crespo: of Red Lion and Naranjito, Puerto Rico.

Corey Flora from Jennifer J. Flora: of Spring Grove and Red Lion.

Deborah Lynn Bailey Rutter from Todd M. Rutter: both of York.

Patricia Anne Abreght from Samuel Claude Abreght: both of Dover.

Pamela S. Hollingshead from Jeffrey L. Hollingshead: of Jacobus and Fawn Grove.

Jennifer A. Ehrman from Marc A. Ehrman: of Manchester and York.

Gillian A.D. Woodward from Daniel A. Wagner: of York and Dover.

Julie Ann Harvey Horan from David Craig Horan: of Stewartstown and Poway, CA.

Helen A. Rivera Resto from Samuel Montalvo Resto: both of York.

John Thomas Nagle from Dawn Lee Nagle: both of York.

Chad Michael Peters from Amy Elizabeth Holmes Peters: both of Stewartstown.

Christina Lynn Sipe from Richard James Sipe: both of Dover.

Kimberly Ann Maurer from Jesse Dadul: of Etters and Harrisburg.

Rebecca Lee Kuntz from Drew Evin Kuntz: both of York.

Jeffrey A. Kichman from Daad M. Kichman: of Wesley Chapel, FL, and Dover.

Shalema Romero from Konstantinos Kalpouzans: both of York.

William Avery Cronan from Paula Anita Kirchoff: of Airville and Jefferson.

Angela D. Stover from Scott A. Stover: both of Etters.

Erik L. Ferron from Kimberly C. Ferron: of York and Manchester.

Merlyn Marin Rivera from Carlos Alberto Quinones Delgado: both of York.

Brian L. Arnold from Christine R. Arnold: both of York.

Jonathan Ruiz Rodriguez from Lizmarie Figueroa Rodriguez: of York and Harrisburg.

Elwood John Stough Jr. from Sandra Dee Stough: of Manchester and York.

Jennifer L. Moritz Eyler from Zachary T. Eyler: of York and Windsor.

Glenys Urbaez Feliz Ramos from Ryan Ramos: of York and Bronx, NY.

Amber L. Osteen from Ross E. Osteen: of Manchester and York.

Jose A. Novoa from Nancy Torres: of York and Green Bay, WI.

Michele T. Simcoe from Kenneth J. Simcoe: both of Hellam.

Robin L. Mulligan from David W. Readinger: both of York.

Tanya J. Jacobs from Matthew R. Jacobs: of York and Wrightsville.

Michael A. Spangler from Wanda M. Spangler: both of Spring Grove.

Thomas K. Burroughs II from Viola E. Fournier: of Hanover and Muchen, Germany.

Anthony W. Geedy from Colleen E. Geedy: of Dover and Dillsburg.

Christina Ball Roberts from Dustin Roberts: of Manchester and Lebanon, MO.

Rahema Nazir from Nasir Mahmood: of York and Birdsboro, PA.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/divorces/2017/06/22/divorces-granted-june/103099422/