LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

NEW CASES, MAY

Brandon J. Jeardoe v. Emily E. Jeardoe: of Belleville, KS, and Dover.

Lorie R. Godfrey v. Matthew A. Godfrey: of Felton and Dover.

Melanie Hinson v. Jodi Louey Sr.: of York and Abbottstown.

Amy L. Schrantz v. Jeffrey Michael Schrantz: of Lewisberry and New Cumberland.

Juan J. Viera v. Rocheline Ramirez: both of York.

Tiairre E. Bentzel v. Cody A. Bentzel: of Dillsburg and Hanover.

Hannah R. Traub v. John M. Traub: of Lewisberry and Etters.

Scott N. Haight v. Nicole Marie Haight: of Lebanon, PA, and Vintondale, PA.

Dariam Encarnacion v. Roy Vega Oberhuber: of York and Bartow, FL.

Tiffany J. Stamp v. Andres Stamp II: of York and Severn, MD.

Jessica Kendall v. Derrick A. Kluegel: of Gettysburg and York.

Chelsea Ann Gorina v. Dayron Gorina Vazquez: of Dover and Manchester.

Lori A. Beaner v. Jeffrey W. Beaner: both of Thomasville.

Christian Velez Torres v. Susan Joimar Soto Sepulveda: both of York.

Theodore Rashad Miller v. Christine Miller: of Manchester and York.

Brian Tayback Brodbeck v. Timothy Lee Brodbeck: of Shrewsbury and Aspers, PA.

Andrew J. Oneil v. Brooke M. Oneil: both of Hanover.

Vanessa A. Wildasin v. Rodney A. Wildasin: both of Hanover.

Kayla Dawn Krout v. Glenn Wesley Krout Jr.: of Delta and York.

Vincentina Taylor v. Stewart C. Taylor: both of Mechanicsburg.

Bruce W. Barse v. Pamela A. Barse: both of York.

Stacey Lynn Bonsall v. Nicholas Christopher Bonsall: of York and Gettysburg.

Jonathan Reyes v. Laura Cortes Sanchez: of Manchester and Aguadilla, PR.

Dean Hogan v. Kimberly Hogan: both of Stewartstown.

Sherry Ann Anaya v. Juan Carlos Anaya: of York and Norwalk, CT.

Stephanie Dolly v. Terry E. Dolly Jr.: of Wrightsville and Felton.

Amber Nicole Mason Long v. Larry Lee Long Jr.: both of York.

Barbara L. McClinton v. William D. McClinton: of York and Due West, SC.

J. Jared Solich v. Jennifer Z. Solich: both of Red Lion.

Renae Ellen McNeil v. Zachary Alan McNeil: of Hanover and Spring Grove.

Derrick J. Petry v. Ashlei H. Schjei: both of Hanover.

John E. Kurtz Sr. v. Candy L. Kurtz: both of Delta.

Brandt F. Fink Jr. v. Giovani Rose Fink: of Dover and Lewisberry.

Mary Elizabeth Riley Gramm v. John Irvin Gramm: both of Dillsburg.

Tori A. MacDougall v. Kevin L. Varner: of Dover and Sunberry, PA.

Jane Earnst v. Charles Earnst: of Dover and York.

Paul E. Crist v. Stephanie E. Lippy Crist: both of York.

Sean Michael Platts v. Ciara N. Musser: both of York.

Michael A. Scott v. Nicole E. Scott: of Dallastown and York.

Kathryn F. Miller v. Haokun Xiao: of York and China.

Mark A. Pangborn v. Dana M. Pangborn: both of Red Lion.

Christine A. Tremel v. David J. Tremel: both of York.

Tammy Figueroa v. Reynaldo Figueroa: both of York.

Sharna Cherel Jones v. Shamel Terrance Jones Sr.: of York and Vero Beach, FL.

Eduard Rafael Heredia De La Cruz v. Jhovanna Eloisa Martinez Delos Santos: both of York.

Jessica Lynn Moose v. David Wayne Moose: both of Hanover.

Stacey A. Ryan v. Charles E. Ryan Jr.: both of Yoe.

Bonnie J. Alwine v. Troy E. Alwine: of Hanover and Conway, SC.

Rodney Lehr III v. Candice Carin Sanders Lehr: both of York.

Rosa Cruz v. Damaso Ruiz Osorio: both of York.

Jessica Holtzinger v. Mick Holtzinger: both of York.

Anita J. Devlin v. Joseph M. Devlin: both of York.

Dean Stein v. Staci Stein: of New Cumberland and San Jose, CA.

David A. Brown v. Roseann L. Brown: both of Dover.

Tina Marie Wire Decker v. Robert Eugene Decker: both of York.

Julio A. Zeron Pineda v. Lissette Jusino Zeron: of York and North Miami Beach, FL.

Blanda E. Nace v. Anneka L. Graham: of York and Windsor.

Kathy J. Rill v. Michael L. Rill: of Hanover and York.

Cindy Denise Taber v. Roger Brian Taber: of York and New Cumberland.

Diana Lopez v. Junior H. Gonzalez: of York and Mechanicsburg.

Melissa A. Toomey v. Steven M. Toomey: of Suffolk, VA, and York.

Benjamin E. Myers v. Kristen L. Myers: both of New Freedom.

Robert Gene Beck v. Maureen Elizabeth Beck: of Etters and Harrisburg.

Jennifer E. Fredenburgh v. Erick S. Fredenburgh: both of Etters.

Barbara Snell v. Dwayne K. Snell: both of Windsor.

Kyle Anthony Rohrbaugh v. Tara Elizabeth Frasca: of Spring Grove and New Oxford.

Shannon Scavitti v. Kevin Scavitti: both of Hanover.

Charles T. Wansor v. Deborah L. Wansor: of York and Export, PA.

Alicia S. Raton v. Christopher Raton: both of Wrightsville.

Toshiko Macaluso v. Joseph Macaluso: of Red Lion and Frederick, MD.

Sylvia H. Sonneborn v. Jackson Sonneborn: both of York.

Barry L. Beard v. Rose M. Beard: of Hanover and Newberg, PA.

Renonzo L. Belcher v. Dorothea C. Belcher: both of York.

Nancy M. Ryan v. Kevin A. Ryan: of Mount Wolf and San Mateo, FL.

Justin M. Sipe v. Alexis M. Sipe: both of York.

Johnny Rivera v. Katherine Castro: both of York.

Mandy Blackburn v. Michael Russell: of Dillsburg and York.

Dana M. Beck v. Carl A. Nordbruch: of Brogue and New Freedom.

Edward Lee Gaunt v. Ruth A. Gaunt: of Stewartstown and Johnstown, PA.

Kimberly A. Kane v. Kevin B. Kane: both of York.

Richard L. Brewer v. Linda G. Brewer: of Hanover and Westminster, MD.

Jonathan R. Bates v. Florencia Bates: both of Hanover.

David C. Kemp v. Casey M. Connelly: both of Hanover.

Laprela S. Renner v. Shawn M. Renner: of York and Dallastown.

Warren William Wright v. Wendy Lou Wright: both of Dover.

Scott A. Welty v. Karen S. Welty: both of Red Lion.

Pamela A. Loder v. Paul M. Loder: of New Freedom and Stewartstown.

Albert A. Kuhn v. Sarah Ann Kuhn: of Hanover and Thomasville.

Jennifer Nicole Nealy v. Daniel Alan Nealy: of Bel Air, MD, and Red Lion.

Brian C. Zengel v. Melanie A. Zengel: both of Red Lion.

Benjamin G. Myers v. Margaret C. Myers: both of York.

Darren Kemp v. Lisa A. Kemp: both of York.

Jeff Schroll v. Johnyne Schroll: both of York.

Donna J. Brown v. James H. Brown: both of York.

Christopher A. Jacobs v. Tammy R. Jacobs: of Yoe and York.

Paulette Houghton v. Gregory C. Houghton: both of Manchester.

Kenneth L. Kennedy Jr. v. Kimberly J. Kennedy: both of Mount Wolf.

Payce Carupella v. Michael L. Clay: of Alabama and Lebanon, PA.

Kara M. Della Camera v. John J. Della Camera Jr.: of York and Red Lion.

Lori L. Augustine v. Alfons J. Augustine Jr.: of Hanover and York.

Donna M. Myers v. Robert L. Myers Jr.: both of York.

Dawn Marie Pete v. Jeffrey A. Pete: of Manchester and Wrightsville.

Mihaela Paradis v. Jason Paul Paradis: both of Felton.

Stefan Hartman v. Sara Hartman: both of York.

Scott B. Lavine v. Karen E. Lavine: both of York.

Lisa T. Hoerr v. Charles L. Hoerr: of Felton and Stewartstown.

Colleen M. Mateer v. Joshua E. Mateer: both of New Cumberland.

Brenda L. Webb v. Jerry L. Webb: both of Stewartstown.

Lauren Ellicott v. Caleb Ellicott: of Dover and Gettysburg.

Cynthia A. Luckenbaugh v. David A. Luckenbaugh: of Manchester and York.

Bridget D. Akinmuko v. Olubunmi F. Akinmuko: both of York.

Holly Kurten v. Timothy M. Kurten: both of Dillsburg.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/divorces/2017/06/21/divorces-new-cases-june/103063268/