LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

APRIL NEW CASES

Robert Howard Sr. v. Wanda Howard: both of York.

Leanne Sue Brammann v. William John Richards: both of Dover.

Sonya Marie Frey v. Matthew John Frey: of Windsor and York.

Patty Holland v. Thomas S. Holland Sr.: both of York.

David R. Braham Jr. v. Claudette Renee Braham: both of York.

April R. Becker v. Christopher A. Becker: of Dover and York.

Doreen Weeks v. Christopher T. Weeks: both of York.

Ronald J. Ouellette v. Mary Ouellette: of New Cumberland and Camp Hill.

Dennis Hernan v. Margaret Hernan: of Lewisberry and Etters.

Lillian L. Nelson v. Michael J. Nelson: both of York.

Lillian Mae Smith v. Jeremy Daniel Smith: both of Windsor.

Wendy Jean Peplinski v. Stephen Paul Peplinski: both of York.

Naomi Ivette Kennedy v. Rodwell Kennedy: both of York.

Donna Dianne Brooks v. Miles Benjamin Brooks: of Thomasville and Leola, Pa.

Stephen J. Senft v. Linda Sue Senft: both of Dover.

Jamie Lynn Shriver v. Charles Heath Shriver: of New Freedom and Felton.

Cheryl Lutz v. Brian J. Lutz: both of Mechanicsburg.

Jacqulin E. Trostle v. Jesse A. Reynolds: of Mechanicsburg and Wellsville.

Miranda Weidman v. Kyle Weidman: of York Haven and Mechanicsburg.

Josette Arlene Hess v. Scot Irvin Hess: both of Dover.

Melissa Shuck Laramy v. Edwin Alan Laramy: of York and Camp Hill.

Earl Barry Baucum v. Laurie Anne Baucum: of Hanover and York.

Jessica R. Krishingner v. David L. Krishingner III: of Hanover and Reading.

Ryan D. Gladfelter v. Amber M. Gladfelter: of Glenville and Dover.

Harry Scott Bennie v. Courtney Lynn Bennie: both of York.

Deborah E. Morrissey v. Francis J. Morrissey: both of Stewartstown.

James R. Fowler v. Nada R. Seidon: of Hallam and York.

Amanda B. Hull v. Randy E. Hull Jr.: both of Red Lion.

Casey Ness Rosengrant v. Travis Rosengrant: of Wrightsville and Emigsville.

Diane M. Demey v. Mark L. Demey: both of Dillsburg.

Gary Lightner v. Vickie Lightner: of Lewisberry and Dover.

Kelli J. Stokes v. Anthony D. Stokes: of Mount Wolf and Lancaster.

Nathan James Humphrey v. Nikole Ashley Boston Humphrey: of Dover and York.

George F. Knokey III v. Manda Marie Knokey: both of Mount Wolf.

Bret A. Finkboner v. Tara L. Finkboner: of New Cumberland and Camp Hill.

Jennifer T. Gerber v. Ryan D. Gerber: both of York.

Amy Gudknecht v. John Gudknecht: of Carlisle and Wrightsville.

Michele T. Simcoe v. Kenneth J. Simcoe: both of Hellam.

Robin L. Mulligan v. David W. Readinger: both of York.

Bradley E. Markel v. Yi Meng: of York and Mount Wolf.

Audriana Velez v. Sahar Pakpahan: of York and Smyrna, Ga.

Brittany Lynn Miller v. Garret Tyler Miller: of Dover and York.

Danita L. Ewing De Rodriguez v. David J. Rodriguez: of York and Tucson, Ariz.

John E. Sillyman v. Tiersa L. Sillyman: both of Hanover.

James A. Zorbaugh v. Michelle N. Zorbaugh: of Palm Bay, Fla., and York.

Tasha Butler Scott v. Wayne Scott: of Dover and Brooklyn, N.Y.

Larry Lamont Bay v. Angela Marie Bay: of York and Hanover.

Jody Ann Gruver v. Brian Scott Gruver: of Spring Grove and Hanover.

Miguel Angel Vasquez Liborio v. Rosa Maria Ruiz Cruz: of York and Oaxaca, Mexico.

Jessica Rojas Montague v. David G. Montague: both of York.

Rickey Steven Westmoreland v. Karen Denise Westmoreland: both of Shrewsbury.

Adam Bucher v. Tammy Bucher: of Spring Grove and Hanover.

Joel Bermudez v. Janice Dejesus Rosado: both of York.

Luciana Bacchi Martinez v. Eduardo Poletti Dias: of York and Sao Paulo.

Peter Asola v. Nicolle Y. Imbert: of York and Dominican Republic.

Tara Shank v. Jarek Shank: of Etters and Houston, Texas.

Ruth Evelyn Torres Pacheco v. Bartolo Vega Homar: of York and Kynfton, N.C.

Jaceita M. Chilton Walker v. Thomas Teteeh Amugi: both of York.

William A. Hoover v. Carla L. Hoover: both of York.

Jill Trimmer v. John Trimmer: both of York.

Melany Colon Llauger v. Jose L. Santiago: of York and Carteret, N.J.

Charles E. Perez v. Laura V. Perez: of Dover and Baltimore, Md.

Antonio Corona Garcia v. Rosa Maria Rivera: of Hanover and York.

Adelina Montes De Oca Lopez v. Dennis Samuel Cintron: of Hanover and Spring Grove.

Amber Holthaus v. Dwayne Holthaus: of Brogue and Somerset.

Christian E. Lucabaugh v. Tracey L. Lucabaugh: both of Hanover.

Jason L. France v. Shannon B. Davis: of Spring Grove and Glenville.

Rene Martinez v. Carmen Anna Aponte: both of York.

Barry Senft v. Angela Senft: both of Dover.

Amber Lynn Booz v. Joseph Michael Booz Jr.: of Shrewsbury and Glen Rock.

Adolfo E. Burgos Cruz v. Felicita Artero Baez: both of York.

Paige G. Gerlach v. Nathanael D. Gerlach: both of Shrewsbury.

Jason D. Hagens v. Amy M. Hagens: of York and town unknown.

Anayyeli Ortiz Cruz v. Ignacio Santiago Galvan: of York and Oaxaca, Mexico.

William B. Matthews v. Barbara M. Matthews: both of Delta.

Thomas A. Brown v. Cerene Alesh Brown: of Dover and York.

Benjamin J. Summers v. Kendra L. Summers: both of Hanover.

Fadia Hakim Abdelrahman v. Dwight Hagan Shabazz: of York and Dallastown.

Duane M. Dyson v. Michelle Dyson: of Dover and Harrisburg.

Marion G. Tanner v. Jennifer M. Tanner: both of York.

Bethany Ruth Sweitzer v. Justin Lee Sweitzer: both of York.

Bridget A. Feldman v. Patrick B. Reachard: of Spring Grove and York.

Wayne E. Forry v. Stephanie A. Forry: of Codorus and Glen Rock.

Troy Allen Levalley v. Robyn Elizabeth Levalley: both of York.

Brittany Duncan v. Michael Duncan: both of York.

Bradley M. Strine v. Tanya M. Adcock: of Lawrenceville, Ga., and York.

Douglas A. Bradley v. Danielle M. Bradley: both of Glenville.

Brittney C. Barnes v. Bradley J. Barnes: of York and Wrightsville.

Donald R. Lancaster v. Debara J. Lancaster: of Shrewsbury and Fredericksburg, Va.

Eileen Marie Price v. Christopher Lee Price: both of York.

Duane E. Myers v. Deborah M. Myers: of Manchester and York.

Brian Edwards Scott v. Tiffany Nicole Scott: both of York.

Iisha Melkia White v. Sean Anthony White: both of York.

Mariluz Santiago Hoskin v. David Hoskin: of Red Lion and York.

Stephen S. Tabak v. Diana L. Tabak: both of Glen Rock.

Chelse Jones v. Andrew Jones: of Spring Grove and town unlisted.

Jarryd M. Howard v. Marissa J. Howard: both of York.

Deanne Cronin v. Larry J. Cronin Jr.: both of Dover.

Teresa M. Kraft v. Douglas B. Kraft: of Etters and Manchester.

Charles D. Potter v. Sharde A. Potter: both of York.

Julie A. Kurek v. Jeffrey T. Kurek: both of Dallastown.

Nathan M. Murray v. Cristin Q. Murray: of New Freedom and Glen Rock.

Jeffrey W. Laugherd v. Celeste A. Laugherd: of York and Hanover.

Christopher Aquino v. Kirstyn Aquino: both of York.

Steven Anthony Lengjel v. Kim May McCann: both of Lewisberry.

Laurie Dittenhafer v. Christopher Dittenhafer: both of York.

Elwood Matthew Stambaugh v. Brandi L. Stambaugh: of Dover and Abbottstown.

Danielle R. Mayo v. Alfred L. Mayo: both of York.

Melvin F. Melhorn v. Linda S. Melhorn: both of Etters.

Terry L. Sweitzer v. Sandra J. Sweitzer: both of Wellsville.

Judith K. Mercer v. Brian E. Mercer: both of Hanover.

Amanda J. Bittner v. Christopher M. Smith: both of York.

Arlette Y. Lopez v. Jesus Rangel: both of Hanover.

Cheryl H. Nale v. David W. Nale: of Stewartstown and Felton.

Danica L. Bange v. Jonathan Bange: of York and Spring Grove.

David C. Ferguson v. Jamie Ferguson: of Dallastown and York.

Julie Garguilo v. Francis M. Garguilo Jr.: of Dover and Wndsor.

Denise M. Appel v. Matthew R. Appel: both of Etters.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/divorces/2017/05/04/divorces-new-cases-may/101287278/