LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

NEW CASES, MARCH

Hope N. Brecht v. Todd N. Brecht: of Felton and Red Lion.

Jade L. Myers v. Dawn J. Myers: both of York.

Stephen John Gambal III v. Patricia Lee Gambal: both of Hanover.

Martin M. Wasimin v. Betty M. Wasimin: of York Haven and Etters.

Kimberly Ann Stafford v. Harold T. Stafford: both of Hanover.

Mia D. Beatty v. Conrad L. Beatty Sr.: both of York.

Michele A. Phillips v. James K. Phillips: of Hanover and York.

Orlando Luis Medina Jr. v. Esthepanie Cordero: both of York.

Derrick Brian Foor v. Brandi Mae Foor: of Mount Union, Pa., and York.

Deborah L. Summers v. Carlos L. Summers Sr.: of York and Sharon, Pa.

Justin L. Garman v. Nichole Rachelle Garman: of Mount Wolf and York.

Bryan Hemler v. Jessica Hemler: of Windsor and York.

Shawn Warta v. Emily Warta: of Dallastown and New Cumberland.

Jayda Andria Kline Miller v. Kyle Ryan Miller: both of York.

Jenny D. Collins v. Rubee L. Collins: both of York.

Kylie Marie King v. David Anthony King: both of York.

Joel Hoffmaster v. Amy Hoffmaster: both of York.

David Smith v. Kristin Hershey: both of York.

Jillian Williams v. Jeremy Williams: both of Dillsburg.

Joanne Patricia Shannon v. Wilford Eugene Shannon: both of York.

Nanette Lori Seidenberg Korn v. Daniel Korn: of New Cumberland and Camp Hill.

Jessica Mae Fasick Fitting v. Christopher Robert Fitting: of York and Carlisle, Pa.

Veronica L. Chavez v. Manuel De Jesus Chavez: both of York.

Alicia R. Dobbeck v. Mark R. Dobbeck: of York and Wrightsville.

James F. O’Shea v. Karen G. O’Shea: of Etters and York.

Colin Michael Fitzsimmons v. Gretchen Ann Fitzsimmons: both of York Haven.

Delia Stephan v. John Stephan: both of Hellam.

Genesis A. Medina Lopez v. Anthony J. Gonzalez Soto: both of York.

David J. Speicher v. Deborah L. Gray Speicher: both of Delta.

Kaitlin Knaub v. Hunter L. Knaub: of Aspers, Pa., and Felton.

Katherine Martinez v. Edwin Alexis Torres Delgado: of York and Dover.

Lois D. Caswell v. Thomas W. Caswell: of York and Hunlock Creek, Pa.

Randi Lefevre v. Samuel Lefevre: both of Yoe.

Gregory Moyer v. Ginger Moyer: both of York.

Kandice Sue March v. Kevin Ellery March: both of Spring Grove.

Douglas James Gangloff v. Lori Ray Gangloff: of Thomasville and York.

Valerie Alysia Rivera v. Luis Manuel Rivera: both of York.

Richie A. Cook Jr. v. Jennifer J. Cook: of Glen Rock and Windsor.

Edwin Velez v. Maria Cordero: both of York.

Pamela A. Singer v. Francis R. Levering: of Hanover and Philadelphia.

Janice Enid Cruz v. Angel Luis Nieves Sanabria: both of York.

Malachi Smith v. Shoneci C. Collins Smith: of York and York Haven.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/divorces/2017/04/06/divorces-new-cases-april/100123492/