LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

FEBRUARY NEW CASES

Brian L. Arnold v. Christine R. Arnold: both of York.

Donna G. Pistoria v. Joseph M. Pistoria: both of Fawn Grove.

Robert Strickhouser III v. Yanerys Rosario: of York and the Dominican Republic.

Pedro Roque Martinez v. Marlenny Roque Martinez: of Lebanon, Pa., and York.

Kimberly Jo Day Anderson v. Eric Brandon Anderson: of Etters and Duncannon, Pa.

Claribel Aviles Rodriguez v. Victor Ortiz Jimenez: both of York.

Linda Ann Cline v. Harold Gene Cline: of Thomasville and York.

Lisa M. Penn v. Benjamin I. Jensen: both of New Freedom.

Dawn M. Erwin v. Samuel D. Erwin: of Dillsburg and Carrsville, Va.

Beverly M. Baumgardner v. Scott B. Baumgardner Jr.: of Dover and Red Lion.

Michael David Briar v. Alexis Kim Briar: of Hummelstown, Pa., and Dallastown.

Michael Carducci v. Kimberly Carducci: of Edgewater, Md., and York.

Courtney Marie Spencer v. Michael Patrick Spencer: of Spring Grove and York.

Monica A. Flinchbaugh Schnetzka v. Jeremy A. Schnetzka: both of York.

Laurie K. Williams v. Rodger K. Williams: both of Red Lion.

Thomas A. Valentine Jr. v. Stacie M. Valentine: both of Manchester.

Christy M. Casseday v. Joshua B. Casseday: of Spring Grove and Dover.

Thomas Ashley Johnson v. Veronica Louise Johnson: of York and Manheim, Pa.

Andre D. Chance Sr. v. Julia Chance: both of York.

Kodzo Agbelengo Amedewole v. Sawoudatou Akouwoaui Alassani: of York and Phoenix, Ariz.

Courtney Ann Strausbaugh v. Mark Allen Strausbaugh: both of Hanover.

Viola May Wilson Mosley v. Darrin Edward Mosley: both of York.

Shelly Lynn Aater v. Mohammed A. Aater: both of York.

Jonathan Ruiz Rodriguez v. Lizmarie Figueroa Rodriguez: of York and Harrisburg.

Barbara A. Piatt v. Robert B. Piatt: both of Hanover.

Damaris Cruz Correa v. Dolores Ruiz Muniz: both of York.

Barbara A. Jones v. George R. Jones: of York and Huntingdon, Pa.

Glenn W. Smith v. Jami S. Smith: of York and Red Lion.

Bernice A. Ferree v. Scott B. Ferree: of Dover and Wellsville.

Ashland Elizabeth McCarty Zorbaugh v. Joshua James Zorbaugh: both of York.

Brian S. Groff v. Lori M. Groff: both of York.

Alycia Grim v. Jason Grim: of Dover and York.

Angela Rose v. Dennis Rose: of Hanover and Glenville.

Jeffrey A. Kichman v. Daad M. Kichman: of Wesley Chapel, Fla., and Dover.

Tracy L. Pick v. David L. Pick: of York and Hanover.

Allison M. Salzman v. Jeffrey V. Salzman: both of York.

Theordore Yanich v. Patricia Gustin Yanich: both of Etters.

Gary L. Alwood v. Angela M. Alwood: of York and town unlisted.

Alexis S. Lessner v. Jeffrey R. Lessner: both of York.

Jamie Kottmyer v. Edward Kottmyer III: of York and Houtzdale, Pa.

Justin V. Whay v. Lucretia K. Whay: of Hellam and Manchester.

Nathan A. Hummel v. Erin M. Hummel: both of York.

Melissa R. Arnold v. Adam H. Arnold: of Airville and Fawn Grove.

Andrew Knadler v. Jillian Knadler: of York Haven and Newport, Pa.

Tatiana A. Dalton v. Aaron Dalton: both of York.

Christine J. Weire v. Corey D. Weire: of Mount Wolf and York.

Melissa J. Castriota v. Louis J. Castriota Sr.: both of Dallastown.

Cheryl A. Landsperger v. Michael T. Landsperger: town unlisted and Spring Grove.

Constance S. Brickner v. William L. Brickner: of York and Mount Wolf.

Scott Foster v. Dayna Foster: of Manchester and Shrewsbury.

Brandon J. Bailey v. Amy C. Bailey: of Mechanicsburg and Lewisberry.

Jason C. Snyder v. Karla L. Snyder: of New Cumberland and Lewisberry.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/divorces/2017/03/20/divorces-new-cases-march/99414326/