LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

FEBRUARY NEW CASES

Staci Renee Stiffler v. Wayne Anthony Stiffler: both of York.

David J.B. Lenz v. Dora J. Bidache Lenz: of Dallastown and New Plymouth, Idaho.

Kim M. Page v. Scott Allan Page: both of Dover.

William Suarez Negron v. Martha L. Suarez: of New Cumberland and York.

Stephen M. Draisey v. Tonia L. Draisey: of New Cumberland and Lemoyne, Pa.

Matthew G. Keller v. Jessica Lynn Keller: both of York.

Melissa A. Stageman v. John D. Stageman: of Hanover and USS Mesa Verde.

Amber Siegman v. David I. Siegman: of Red Lion and Felton.

Christina Lynn Sipe v. Richard James Sipe: both of Dover.

Jeffrey D. Brasee v. Denise K. Brasee: both of Dover.

Kimberly Ann Maurer v. Jesse Dadul: of Etters and New Cumberland.

Daniel K. Brendlinger v. Shannon M. Brendlinger: of Red Lion and Sinking Spring, Pa.

Kelly E. Groover v. Bradley Groover: both of York.

Rebecca Lee Kuntz v. Drew Evin Kuntz: both of York.

Heather Frame v. Jason Frame: both of York.

Mona F. Cooper v. Gary M. Cooper: of Etters and Monticello, Ga.

Ashley M. Weir v. Daniel L. Weir: of York and Red Lion.

Scott A. Hart v. Patricia A. Hart: of York and Charleston, S.C.

Shalema Romero v. Konstantinos Kalpouzans: both of York.

Luis A. Morales Jr. v. Jenny L. Morales: both of York.

David Curet v. Violet Curet: of York and Tampa, Fla.

Jennifer C. Throne v. James R. Throne: of Airville and New Park.

Samantha Hagan v. Charles Hagan: both of Hanover.

Richard Newton Hawver III v. Lisa Emilie Hawver: both of Hanover.

Wendy S. Penwell v. Edmond R. Penwell: both of Spring Grove.

Kelli E. Williams v. Dale C. Williams: of York and Butler, Pa.

Angela M. Crespo v. Daniel A. Crespo: both of York.

Brandy L. Heffner v. Brock T. Heffner: both of Red Lion.

Nichole Alexandria Wade Stocker v. Troy Michael Stocker: both of York.

Joseph A. Castellano v. Julie H. Castellano: of York and Leeds, Utah.

William Avery Cronan v. Paula Anita Kirchoff: of Airville and Jefferson.

Billie Jo Stoner Falcone v. Ian F. Falcone: of Spring Grove and Dover.

Mindi S. Jones v. Barry W. Jones Jr.: of Brogue and Winfield, Pa.

Timothy J. Turek v. Linda L. Turek: of Manchester and York.

Robert J. Hendricks v. Jennifer L. Hendricks: both of Dillsburg.

Angela D. Stover v. Scott A. Stover: both of Etters.

Robert A. Frey Jr. v. Lorie A. Frey: both of York.

Ruth B. Ringler v. Allan J. Lilley: of York and Stewartstown.

Reinel Grajales Campos v. Carmen L Rodriguez Battle: of York and Rio Grande, Puerto Rico.

Jamie Lee Dacheux v. John Henry Dacheux III: of York and Dover.

Erik L. Ferron v. Kimberly C. Ferron: of York and Manchester.

Marcy Rochelle Borges v. David Scott Borges: of Red Lion and Stewartstown.

Josiah S. Zahn v. Kathryn J. Zahn: of Fawn Grove and Lutherville, Md.

Merlyn Marin Rivera v. Carlos Alberto Quinones Delgado: both of York.

Bienvenido Dejesus Jr. v. Katrina Dejesus: of York and Brooklyn, N.Y.

Nicholas Provinzano v. Lindsay Provinzano: both of York.

Johanna Torres Silva v. Eliezer Roque Ramos: of York and Waterbury, Conn.

Cortney Lynn Brooks v. Alan Joseph Brooks: both of Hanover.

Pete D. Long v. Cynthia R. Long: both of York.

Elizabeth R. Caro v. Steven V. Caro: both of York.

Robin E. Ports v. James M. Ports: both of Hanover.

Kristi L. Weierbach v. Eugene Weierbach: both of York.

Amber J. Sease v. Matthew Justin Sease: of Hanover and York.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/divorces/2017/03/09/divorces-new-cases-march/98944192/