Curtis A. Smith from Patricia A. Smith: both of York.

Krista Lynn Bailey from Gregory Parkes Bailey Sr.: of Towson, Md., and York.

Ray Ronald Rohler Jr. from Robin Elizabeth Rohler: of East Berlin and Windsor.

Joy L. Gillette from Michael J. Gillette: of York and Aurora, Ill.

Shawn D. Brodbeck from Traci L. Walters: of Manchester and Ephrata.

Kim E. Bacon from Gregory L. Bacon: both of Brogue.

Dixie Vanhorne from Michael Vanhorne: of York and Oxon Hill, Md.

Linda J. Shuffler from Douglas M. Shuffler: of Abbottstown and York.

Jenna S. Walters Altland from Bryan Edward Altland: of Dallastown and Shippensburg, Pa.

Heidi A. Querry from Arthur C. Querry Jr.: of York and Red Lion.

Gwainn A. McKeever from Shana L. McKeever: both of York.

Mary G. Sudik from George S. Sudik: both of Dover.

Sylvia M. Bruinsma from Jeffrey D. Bruinsma: of Wellsville and Camp Hill.

Ariel A. Eisenhauer Jr. from Constance Louise Eisenhauer: of Gardners, Pa., and Lykens, Pa.

Jennifer J. Geesey from Michael D. Geesey: both of York.

Kenneth R. Jacoby Jr. from Tempest C. Jacoby: of Wrightsville and Jacobus.

Verona Ashley Garland from Mark D. Garland: of Hanover and York.

Albert R. Phares from Pamela A. Phares: of Hanover and Spring Grove.

Kelly Jo Thayer Barnhart from Scott Raymond Barnhart: both of Hanover.

Kim S. Valentine Zurin from Anthony Scott Zurin: of Wrightsville and East Prospect.

Patrick George Goldsmith from Michele Mae Wiker Goldsmith: of Lititz and York.

Chanae Clark from Dennis E. Garcia: of Red Lion and Allentown, Pa.

Beth M. Gingrich and Gary L. Gingrich: of York and Enola, Pa.

Jeffrey A. Fulton II from Stephanie M. Fulton: of York and Dover.

Bryan Carl from Kelly Carl: of York and Spring Grove.

Nancy A. Bodell from Mark R. Bodell II: both of York.

Jason M. Ehrhart from Amy J Ehrhart: both of York.

Kathleen D. Turnbow Rodman from Stephen O. Rodman: both of Mount Wolf.

Cassandra Mae Owens from Michael Tyrell Owens: both of York.

Jorge Fernandez from Ana Maria Martes Fernandez: both of York.

Gary A. Misiti Jr. from Danielle L. Harmon Misiti: of New Cumberland and York Haven.

Nicole Shuman from Harvey Shuman: of Red Lion and Lititz.

Charles D. Diehl II from Valerie L. Diehl: both of Thomasville.

Lisa Ann Myers from Michael Troy Myers: both of Glen Rock.

Crystal L. Smith from Chad M. Smith: both of York.

Meghan E. Geiger from Nicholas R. Spolarich: of Cincinatti, Ohio, and Chambersburg.

Bopha Keo Deardorff from Dean Deardorff: both of York.

Vyacheslav Vilensky from Nicole Bauman Vilensky: of Littlerock, Ariz., and Vacaville, Calif.

Randa Marie Bravo Hernandez from Oscar Bravo Hernandez: of York and Dover.

Thomas D. Jensen from Suzanne M. Jensen: of York and Seven Valleys.

Benjamin R. McWilliams from Joanna M. McWilliams: of Dallastown and York.

Jennifer L. Conley from Michael A. Conley: of York and Lutz, Fla.

Rhonda Bowers from Charles Bowers Jr.: both of Delta.

Carmen Z. Mendoza Marquez from Juan A. Taveraz Nunez: both of York.

Duane C. Hildebrand from Melissa A. Hildebrand: of York and Windsor.

Ovidia Mantilla from Samuel Cruz Hernandez: both of York.

Jennifer Rose Weaver Defranks from Heath F Defranks: of Seven Valleys and Bel Air, Md.

Euler Suarez Vidal from Yaneth Fuentes Resendiz: of Columbia and Hanover.

Mark Anthony Migdal from Jenna Lee Migdal: of Red Lion and Columbia.

Michelle T. Bowersox from Kevin M. Bowersox: of Stewartstown and New Freedom.

Dorlyn M. Grimm Guerin from Michael B. Guerin: of Dover and York.

Renita Sherrie Walston from Nathan Fox Brumfield: of New Freedom and Capital Heights, Md.

Danielle Shapiro from Scott Shapiro: of York and Mechanicsburg.

Melissa A. Bream from Andrew J. Bream: of York and Dover.

Jennifer N. Lebrun from Joseph M. Wheeler: both of Stewartstown.

Elizabeth M. Greene from Christopher Greene: of Red Lion and York.

Shane D. Walker from Christopher A. Markle: both of Hickory, N.C.

Amanda L. Bertuzzi from Adam W. Bertuzzi: of Pylesville, Md., and Delta.

Angela Marie Smith from Matthew Charles Eugene Smith: both of York.

Nicole Rappaport Elliott from Joseph Elliott: both of Dillsburg, Pa 17019

Jessica Batzer from John Batzer: both of Stewartstown.

Jason A. Walter from Wendy M. Walter: of York New Salem and Spring Grove.

Holly L. Cully King from David A. King: of New Freedom and Delta.

Kevin Kennedy from Kristen Kennedy: of York and Hanover.

Tracy L. Strickler from Matthew W. Strickler: of York and Wellsville.

Curvin H. Boehler Jr. from Carly L. Boehler: of Glenville and Manchester.

Read or Share this story: