SUBSCRIBE NOW
As low as $49 for one year. Save 59%.
SUBSCRIBE NOW
As low as $49 for one year. Save 59%.

Divorces, new cases, November 2016

Pennsylvania

NEW CASES

William D. Young v. Laura Y. Young: both of Delta.

Margarita Tirado Rivera v. Hector Luis Rodriguez Matos: of York and Somerset, Pa.

Robert D. Kohr v. Laura C. Kohr: of Dallastown and Red Lion.

Nicholas J. Luciano v. Darlene L. Luciano: of New Cumberland and Etters.

Euler Vidal Suarez v. Yaneth Fuentes Resendiz: both of Hanover.

Stephanie Marie Carabello v. Carlyle Joseph Carabello: both of York.

Michael A. Miller v. Megan V. Miller: of Stewartstown and York.

David M. Born v. Erika M. Born: of Airville and Albertson, N.C.

Kristen Cornwall v. Seth Cornwall: of York and West Valley, N.Y.

Whitney Morgan v. Elio Nanni: both of York.

Nathan R. Stare v. Laura A. Stare: both of Dover.

John Thompson v. Cathryn Thompson: of York and Dallastown.

Jessica L. Moore v. Matthew L. Moore: both of Hanover.

Amber Lynn Akers v. Bobby James Akers III: both of York.

Stephen C. Klingel v. Joann S. Walker Klingel: of Spring Grove and York.

Andrea K. Kohler v. Jeremy M. Kohler: of Wrightsville and York.

Jean N. Maxwell v. Peter Oliver Clark: of York and Miami, Fla.

Melissa Marie Kinneman v. Christopher Scot Kinneman: of Hanover and New Oxford.

Alfonso Lopez Rosado v. Brenda Liz Nova: both of York.

Jesse Lee Wolf v. Tracey Ann Wolf: of York and Windsor.

Brenda Sue Taylor v. James E. Taylor: of York and York Haven.

Robin M. Rawlins v. Robert Gordon Rawlins: of York Haven and Seaford, Del.

Laken Rae Seitz v. Zachary Allen Seitz: both of Felton.

Jeremiah Gohn v. Lindi S. Gohn: of Glen Roack and New Freedom.

Charlton H. Roney v. Velda W. Roney: both of York.

Tanyakieyanna Davis v. Alphonso Davis Jr.: both of York.

Judith A. Stankovic v. Barbara Sutherland: of Arnold, Md., and York.

Eileen Mae Hansen v. Ole John Hansen: of York and Palm Coast, Fla.

Sarah J. Walker v. Stephen E. Walker: of York and Roaring Springs, Pa.

Amy Lynn Hackman v. Michael Douglas Hackman: of Elkton, Md., and Shrewsbury.

Joseph A. Neri v. Mabel C. Neri: both of Wrightsville.

Ashley Michelle Dror v. Daniel Dror: both of York.

Lisa R. Viering v. Nelson L.Viering III: both of Etters.

Andrette Robbins Starks v. Arthur W. Starks: both of York.

Jennifer Barr v. Charles T. Barr: both of Stewartstown.

Randy Allen Brady v. Lisa Marie Brady: both of Hanover.

Davan Chance v. Karen Chance: both of York.

Tameca Drayden v. Michael Zutell: both of York.

Lori A. Garling Pergament v. Steven L. Pergament: both of York.

Linda H. Williams v. Donald Rickey Williams: both of Seven Valleys.

Kimberly A. Regan v. William Beck Jr.: of Manchester and Gettysburg, Pa.

Donald L. McGee v. Carolyn J. McGee: of Union Bridge, Md., and Spring Grove.

Joseph W. Galusha v. Gail L. Galusha: of Hanover and Spring Grove.

Andrew Jason Stoner v. Kayla Leanne Stoner: of Etters and Wormleysburg, Pa.

Breena Ashten Overholtzer v. Wesley Tre Overholtzer: of Red Lion and Westminster, Md.

Michell Lynn Oberdick v. Chad A. Oberdick: both of Glen Rock.

Darlene M. Herrera v. Matthew F. Herrera: of York and Surprise, Ariz.

Angela C. Chuma v. Rory S. Smith: of New Cumberland and Carlisle, Pa.

Sherry A. Swiderski v. William Swiderski: of Dillsburg and Fairfield, Pa.

Patricia E. Pike v. Roger Lee Pike: of Manchester and York.

George M. Dillon v. Robin Lynn Dillon: of Berlin, Md., and York.

Philip Michael Mengelkamp v. Tracy Rene Mengelkamp: of Dover and Shelby, Mich.

Daniel Burgos v. Ivette M. Burgos: of York and Lancaster.

Gregory Gere Thomas v. Victoria Madonna Butler: of Mount Wolf and Baltimore, Md.

Edward John Elligson v. Barbara Ann Elligson: of York and Manchester.

Donald L. Kellander v. Brittney Kellander: of Jacobus and Red Lion.

Gary Burton Anderson v. Gizel Marie Anderson: both of York.

Michael Bailey v. Sheri Ann Delaware: of York Haven and York.

Westley A. Hayes Sr. v. Daniella M. Hayes: of York and New Oxford.

Michael A. Miller v. Megan V. Miller: of Stewartstown and York.

Shanin Lei Morales v. Milton Morales: of Dallastown and Seven Valleys.

Kelly Lynn Beam Henry v. Duane C. Henry: of Dover and Red Lion.

Edward Michael Jury v. Susan Elaine Jury: of Shrewsbury and Hanover.

Sarah C. Dukehart v. Paul L. Dukehart: of Spring Grove and Abbottstown.

William B. Salisbury v. Jennifer N. Salisbury: of Red Lion and York.

Jeremy Edward Shaulis v. Kelly N. Shaulis: of Felton and Red Lion.

Barbara A. Yarrish v. David J. Yarrish: both of York.

Brenda Lee Glanski v. Shawn Darryl Glanski: of York and Reading, Pa.

Carlos Roberto Izaguirre Calis v. Lorena Dejesus Avilez Barahona: of York and Nacaome, Honduras.

Casey T. Helwig v. Derek D. Helwig: both of York.

Nicole M. Shepherd v. James A. Shepherd: of New Freedom and Red Lion.

Ashley F. Allison v. Brian D. Lewis: of Davidsville, Pa., and Etters.

Michelle Larose v. John Larose: both of York.

Franklin N. Lecrone III v. Stephanie A. Lecrone: of Abbottstown and Spring Grove.

Nathan Linton v. Jenny Lyn Linton: of York and Chambersburg, Pa.

Spencer Blair v. Teresa A. Blair: both of York.

Sheila Mentzer v. Kerry Eugene Mentzer: of Mount Wolf and Berlin, Md.

Jennifer L. Breneman v. Troy L. Breneman: both of York.

Randy A. Ward v. Tiffany S. Ward: both of Hanover.

Krista J. Harbold v. Bradley M. Diehl: both of York.

Jessica R. Weibley v. Brandon L. Weibley: both of Dillsburg.

Andrea L. Splain v. Gregory M. Splain: both of Lancaster.

Bronwyn Maureen Johnson v. Harold Lynn Johnson: both of Dallastown.

Heather Lauren Floyd v. Shaelyn Oriordan: of Westminster, Md., and Red Lion.

Linda J. Heckert v. Wayne B. Heckert: both of Dover.

Cathy L. Moyer v. Brian C. Moyer: of Manheim, Pa., and Manchester.

Kathryn I. Nonas Hunter v. Ryan T. Hunter: of York and Hummelstown, Pa.

Shirley M. Ott v. Randy L. Ott: of York and Dover.

Jason Volz v. Helen Volz: both of York.

Nancy Leschik v. Mark Leschik: both of York.

Stephanie L. Cobb v. David A. Cobb: of Felton and Lebanon, Pa.

Chelsea Johnston v. Leonel Burno: both of York.

Robert E. Broyles Jr. v. Julianne M. Broyles: both of Delta.

Ginger L. Schmit v. Thomas J. Schmit: both of Jacobus.

Barbara Leiphart v. Roy Leiphart Jr.: both of Red Lion.