LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

NEW CASES

Jeanette Ann Burkins v. James Edward Burkins: of Red Lion and Craigsville, Va.

Beatrice W. Gatiru v. Julius Maina: of York and Nairobi, Kenya.

Sally Cook Zeller v. Stephen Noel Zeller: both of York.

Jessica L. Bolton v. Joel A. Bolton: of Pottstown, Pa., and Stewartstown.

Cheri L. Guynn v. Arnold F. Guynn III: both of York.

Elizabeth A. Caswell v. John E. Kemp: of Dover and Manchester.

Joseph F. Reiser v. Sundee A. Reiser: of Dover and Red Lion.

Donald W. Johnson v. Shelby A. Johnson: both of Red Lion.

Karen Marie Bryant v. Gregory Gerald Bryant: both of Hanover.

Tiffany Flohr v. Jason A. Flohr: both of York.

Davod M. Hodges v. Beth A. Hodges: of Idlewylde, Md., and New Freedom.

Kim Evans v. James R. Evans Jr.: of York and Carlisle.

Daniel P. Shade v. Kathryn D. Shade: both of Windsor.

Steven Lee v. Camille Jamella L. Lee: both of Dover.

Lindsay Anne Sizemore v. Peter Edwin Sizemore: both of New Freedom.

Kathy J. Dowling v. Michael L. Dowling: of Dover and Jacobus.

James E. Catron Jr. v. Amy E. Catron: of Red Lion and Catonsville, Md.

William P. Fallon Sr. v. Kathleen A. Fallon: of Glen Rock and Baltimore, Md.

Lori L. Simmons v. Carl H. Simmons: both of York.

Christopher D. Beck v. Lori N. Beck: of York Haven and town not listed.

Marcus D. Kehr Sr. v. Erin M. Kehr: of Hanover and York.

Sarah J. Vandervort v. Adam C. Vandervort: of York and York Haven.

Brian Joseph Miller v. Angela Renee Miller: of Thomasville and Hanover.

Barry L. Garber v. Carol L. Garber: of Glen Rock and York.

Michael Lewis Zortman v. Cheryl A. Zortman: both of York.

Meghan A. Dietzel v. David W. Dietzel: both of York.

Brian D. Fox v. Kandi L. Fox: both of York.

Deborah Ann Frasca v. Michael Thomas Frasca: of Dallastown and Jacobus.

Lorenzo W. Marsey III v. Melissa M. Marsey: both of Shrewsbury.

Anthony Rene Limon and Britney Michelle Limon: of Camp Hill and York.

Megan Lehr v. Drew A. Lehr: of York and Manchester.

Suzanne Marie Jones v. Russell James Jones Jr.: of New Cumberland and Etters.

Laura Going v. Joshua Crawford: of Columbia, Pa., and Conroe, Texas.

Brian Michael Rupp v. Sarah Elizabeth Rupp: both of Red Lion.

John P. Gettys Jr. v. Michele E. Gettys: of Red Lion and Dallastown.

June M. Wickenheiser v. Dale R. Wickenheiser: of Wrightsville and Dover.

Annmarie Yost v. Samuel A. Yost Jr.: both of York.

Bethany S. Chance v. James M. Chance: both of Hanover.

Kathleen D. Bowes v. Patrick W. Bowes: both of York.

Stephanie C. Smith v. Tony L. Bumgarner: of York and Sylva, N.C.

John Zeigler v. Colleen A. Zeigler: of York and Dallastown.

Samora L. Wray v. Ambleton G. Wray Jr.: both of York.

Regina M. Rothrock v. Jason P. Rothrock: both of York.

Eric Moore v. Vanessa Moore: both of Hanover.

Deborah A. Koester v. Joseph W. Koester: both of Red Lion.

Todd Huntsberry v. Christine Margoline: of York and El Paso, Texas.

Donna J. Gebhart v. Robert J. Gebhart: both of Hanover.

Kayla Wentz v. Neil Wentz: both of York.

Jeffrey L. Knaub v. Donna L. Knaub: of Dover and York.

Ashley Schuhart v. Nathaniel M. Schuhart: both of York.

Jason David Scalise v. Nelissa Ashley Scalise: of Airville and New Park.

Amy L. Mundis v. Michael E. Mundis: of Wrightsville and York.

Karrie A. Shehan v. Jeffrey N. Shehan Jr.: both of Spring Grove.

Jeffrey Scott Rayner Sr. v. Audrey Bankus Rayner: both of Abbottstown.

Margarita A. Matthews v. Curtis Matthews III: both of York.

Danielle M. Clutter v. Steve A. Clutter: of York and Mount Wolf.

Adele D. Nester Beshore v. Matthew Earl Beshore: both of New Cumberland.

Robert A. Kosicki v. Diane Kosicki: both of York.

David Stem Mooneyhan v. Kimberly Anne Mooneyhan: both of Stewartstown.

David Brian Sutton v. Erin Shelley Carroll: both of New Freedom.

Gilbert Abney v. Malay Jules Abney: of Lancaster and York.

Cieara L. Thompson v. Jonathan R. Thompson: both of Etters.

Priscilla Sanchez Cruz v. Luis Daniel Cruz: both of Hanover.

Britteney Dawn Fritz v. Gary Allan Fritz Jr.: of York and Taneytown, Md.

Crystal Collins Livingston v. John Henry Livingston: both of Jacobus.

Humberto Barrera v. Eminora Reyes: both of York.

Melanie Thorne v. Steven Thorne: both of York.

Laura L. Morton v. Steven D. Morton: both of York.

John Corey Kashner v. Kelli Sue Kashner: both of Seven Valleys.

Edward P. King v. Taria L. King: both of York Haven.

Vance L. Jones Jr. v. Rejyiaina L. Jones: of York and Columbia, Pa.

Faith R. Sanders v. Hunter L. Kern: of Hanover and York.

Ronald L. Glatfelter v. Kathleen E. Glatfelter: both of York.

Jennifer L. Heiland v. Marc E. Heiland: both of Red Lion.

Victoria Welsh v. Jeffrey Welsh: both of York.

Jessie Catherine Warfel v. Michael William Knokey: of York and Dover.

Luther T. Heathcote v. Elizabeth T. Heathcote: both of Glen Rock.

John Allen Hilt v. Stephanie Lynn Hilt: both of Windsor.

Alexis K. Sipe v. Kristopher M. Sipe: of Marietta and Wrightsville.

Heather Ann Holtzinger v. Warren Irving Turner III: of East Berlin and Elkridge, Md.

David Ralph Orwig v. Shelly E. Orwig: both of York.

Melissa Louise Clifton v. Aaron M. Clifton: of Shrewsbury and Nottingham, Md.

Sara L. Glatfelter v. Joey S. Glatfelter: of York and Camp Hill.

Robin M. Hildbrand v. Matthew J. Hildebrand: both of York.

Rhonda J. Loss v. David A. Loss: of Red Lion and Windsor.

Harry C. Couch v. Andrea Couch: of Dover and York.

Karl Kittler v. Tammy Kittler: both of Dillsburg.

Paul Kutschman v. Lisa Kutschman: of Red Lion and Kansas City, Mo.

Megan Taylor v. Stephen Taylor: of York and East Earl, Pa.

Jennifer M. Claybaugh v. Norman R. Claybaugh: of Manchester and Mount Wolf.

Keith B. Fickel v. Julia E. Fickel: of Lewisberry and New Cumberland.

Kathryn Irene Bailey v. George Dallas Bailey: both of York.

Mark W. Sturm v. Nancy L. Sturm: both of Dover.

Robin D. South v. Carole L. South: both of Delta.

Nicole Aldinger v. Justin Aldinger: of Dallastown and Gettysburg.

Francis G. Gildea v. Lisa A. Gildea: both of Red Lion.

Todd M. Smith v. Jennifer K. Hall Smith: of York and Mount Wolf.

Robert Joseph Denis Jr. v. Karen Denis: both of Dillsburg.

Jean Elaine Royel v. Martin Henry Royel: both of Dover.

Brandon D. Wilson v. Danielle M. Wilson: of Hanover and Spring Grove.

Dale R. Kauffman v. Erica R. Kauffman: of Felton and Dallastown.

Lindsey Marie Graves v. Thadd Aaron Graves: both of Hanover.

Matthew R. Oyler v. Elizabeth Oyler: of Red Lion and York.

Stacy E. Fay v. Francis X. Fay III: both of York New Salem.

Barbara L. Ward v. Daniel B. Ward: of Shrewsbury and Parkville, Md.

Julie Mann v. Kenneth W. Mann: town unlisted and Dillsburg.

Laura L. Mealey v. Jeffrey A. Mealey: of York and Dillsburg.

Susan M. Wharton v. Cody J. Wharton: both of Etters.

Kelly Scott Retowsky v. Julie C. Retowsky: both of Gettysburg.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/divorces/2016/11/07/divorces-new-cases-october/93428342/