SUBSCRIBE NOW
$5 for 3 months. Save 83%.
SUBSCRIBE NOW
$5 for 3 months. Save 83%.

Marriage licenses, June 8-14, 2016

Pennsylvania

The office of Clerk of Orphans Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses.

John Steven Deeghan and Debra Lee Reardon: both of Port Richey, Fla.

Joshua David Eshleman and Jessica Joy Gustin: of Commerce, Ga., and Lewisberry.

Jessica Louise Siske and Aaron Michael Swift: both of Spring Grove.

Wilmot James Adams and Donna Jean Blettner: both of Hanover.

Kara Lynn Swearingen and Eric Michael McConaughey: both of York.

Patrick James Danaher and Christine Marie McNeill: both of Baltimore, Md.

Jennifer Marie Williams and Bradley Micheal Andrus: both of Yoe.

Christopher Michael Martin and Brooke Danielle Airey: both of York.

Tyler Michael Null and Abigail Louise Mamet: of Abbottstown and Hanover.

Ariel Reinoso and Lisa Marie Gonzalez: both of York.

Timothy Michael Svirbly and Ashley Nicole Fichter: both of Red Lion.

Roxane Elizabeth Stidham and James Allen Brown Jr.: both of Hanover.

Randy Lee Brown and Dorothea Marie Shade: both of Mount Wolf.

Katherine Ann Techtmann and Justin Heath Lamont: of Gaithersburg, Md., and Hanover.

Ethan Brian Myers and Brittany Marie Carr: both of Glen Rock.

Robert William Lim and Robin Ann Finney: of York and Lakeland, Fla.

Brent Christopher Young and Amanda Conley: both of York.

Jeffrey Albert Matson and Stormy Larain Reese: both of York.

Bradley Carroll Garland and Kayla Rose Oaster: both of Hanover.

Travis Jerald Fatland and Megan Frances Hoover: both of York.

Adam Thomas Lorenz and Courtney Elizabeth Lehman: both of York.

Kaylyn Desirae Simone Evans and David Orlando Antonino Harris III: both of York.

Julian Roldan Jr. and Kristen Lew Carn: both of York.

Casey Jay McBride and Abigail Lynn Gibson: both of Hanover.

Michael Todd Shugars and Katie Elaine Messina: both of York.

Brian David Lapinsky and Shannon Mary Scheaffer: both of White Hall, Md.

Shane Paul Thibodaux and Jonni Marie Moore: both of York.

David Michael Gladfelter and Tiffany Jo Altland: both of York.

Edward Alexander Trippett Sr. and RitaMarie Jimenez: both of York.

Jenna Marie Zdravecky and Anthony Stephen Mondora: both of Crownsville, Md.

Shaun Patrick Eyster and Rachel Ann Baughman: both of Glen Rock.

Justin Godshall Detweiler and Andrea Noel Clark: of East Petersburg, Pa., and York.

Jesse Richard Morgan and Alysha Nicole Warner: both of Hallam.

Keith Eugene Sweitzer and Teresa Seraphine Rudy: both of Dover.

Chase Ryan Rieder and Lianna Darlene Bair: both of Seven Valleys.

Brian Donald Bolton and Melissa Jane Sipe: both of Aspers, Pa.

Anthony Vaughn Ruth Jr. and Mary Danae Boyer: of Manchester and New Cumberland.

Colin Garrett Harner and Amanda Renee Detwiler: both of Mount Wolf.

Daniel Michael Muir and Lindsay Cherese Gatchell: of West Chester, Pa., and Manchester.

Steven David Kinneman and Sonja Elizabeth Stover: of York and Dover.

Benjamin John Dawson and Kristy Marie Hushon: both of Whiteford, Md.

Jacob Michael Bell and Tameera Rene Jones: both of York.

Adam Paul Okeefe and Emma Katherine Prince: both of York.

Calvin Edward Buffington and Adrian Michelle Byers: both of Etters.

Randy Eugene Modzel and Ashley Elizabeth Lohss: both of York.

Dennis Raymond Merson Jr. and Tiani Lynn Blankenship: both of Dallastown.

Saul Cirilo and Ebony Unique Butler: both of York.

George Andrew Salanco and Amanda Lee Bormann: both of York.

Robert Louis Coleman Jr. and Nellie Gonzalez: both of York.

Jonathan Niel Clare and Melissa Ann Hackman: both of York.

Grant Isaiah Hill and Ebony Faith Lopes: both of York.

Justin Lee Heistand and Ing Ing Chen: both of Etters.

Iranys Alexandra Estevez-Bonilla and Eladio De Jesus Rojas Fernandez: both of York.

Eric Jason Moffitt and Grace Lynn Barton: of York and Mount Joy, Pa.

Brian Anthony Magar and Rebecca Suzanne Zimmerman: both of Yoe.

Luis Angel Hernandez-Ortiz and Gloria Esther Ramos-Cruz: both of York.

Caleb Kenneth Thompson and Betty Marie Baker: of Dillsburg and Wellsville.

William Crawford Potts and Crysta Danielle Bowie: both of York.

James Cesaire and Mikki Yvonne Phillips: both of York.

Adam Joseph Manno and Lydia Jean McElwee: both of York.

Jacob Sotomayor and Robyn Jayne Oliveras: both of York.

Charlotte Faye Kruis and Adam Lee Milcoff: both of York.

John William Russell and Doris Maria Sandoz Flores: both of Red Lion.

Tyler Ryan Stalets and Brandy Ann McAbee: both of Etters.

James Edward Fair III and Damesheia Lakeish Hughes: both of York.