WEDNESDAY

High School Baseball

Bermudian Springs at Eastern, 4:15 p.m.

Fairfield at Biglerville, 4:15 p.m.

Dallastown at Spring Grove, 4:15 p.m.

York Catholic at Delone Catholic, 4:15 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at Dover, 4:15 p.m.

Hanover at York Tech, 4:15 p.m.

York Suburban at Littlestown, 4:15 p.m.

West York at New Oxford, 4:15 p.m.

Red Lion at South Western, 4:15 p.m.

High School Softball

Bermudian Springs at Eastern, 4:15 p.m.

Fairfield at Biglerville, 4:15 p.m.

Dallastown at New Oxford, 4:15 p.m.

York Catholic at Delone Catholic, 4:15 p.m.

Susquehannock at Dover, 4:15 p.m.

Hanover at York Tech, 4:15 p.m.

West York at Littlestown, 4:15 p.m.

Red Lion at South Western, 4:15 p.m.

York Suburban at Spring Grove, 4:15 p.m.

High School Boys' Lacrosse

Central at South Western, 4:15 p.m.

Susquehannock at West York, 4:15 p.m.

Spring Grove at Dallastown, 4:15 p.m.

Eastern at Kennard-Dale, 4:15 p.m.

Red Lion at New Oxford, 7 p.m.

York Catholic at York Suburban, 7 p.m.

High School Girls' Lacrosse

York Suburban at York Catholic, 4:15 p.m.

New Oxford at Red Lion, 4:15 p.m.

South Western at Central, 4:15 p.m.

West York at Susquehannock, 6 p.m.

Dallastown at Spring Grove, 7 p.m.


Advertisement

Kennard-Dale at Eastern, 7 p.m.

High School Boys' Tennis

Delone Catholic at Bermudian Springs, 3:30 p.m.

Conestoga Valley at Dallastown, 3:30 p.m.

College Baseball

York at Stevenson, 3:30 p.m.

Penn State York at Penn State Worthington-Scranton, 4 p.m.

College Men's Lacrosse

Frostburg State at York, 4 p.m.

College Softball

York at Frostburg State (DH), 3 p.m.

THURSDAY

High School Boys' Tennis

Delone Catholic at Bermudian Springs, 3:30 p.m.

Biglerville at Susquehannock, 3:30 p.m.

Dover at South Western, 3:30 p.m.

York Catholic at Hanover, 3:30 p.m.

York Suburban at Littlestown, 3:30 p.m.

Red Lion at New Oxford, 3:30 p.m.

West York at Northeastern, 3:30 p.m.

Central at Spring Grove, 3:30 p.m.

High School Boys' Volleyball

York Suburban at Dallastown, 7 p.m.

West York at Dover, 7 p.m.

Eastern at Spring Grove, 7 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at Susquehannock, 7 p.m.

New Oxford at Central, 7 p.m.

Northeastern at Red Lion, 7 p.m.

High School Track and Field

Fairfield at McConnellsburg, 3:30 p.m.

Northeastern at Susquehannock, 3:30 p.m.

Central at South Western, 3:30 p.m.

York High at McCaskey, 3:30 p.m.

High School Softball

York Suburban at Eastern, 4:15 p.m.

Northeastern at Central, 4:15 p.m.

College Women's Lacrosse

Haverford at York, 4:30 p.m.