THURSDAY

High School Wrestling

Bermudian Springs at York Tech, 7 p.m.

Biglerville at Delone Catholic, 7 p.m.

Littlestown at Fairfield, 7 p.m.

Hanover at York Suburban, 7 p.m.

West York at Kennard-Dale, 7 p.m.

Dallastown at Central, 7:30 p.m.

Dover at South Western, 7:30 p.m.

Susquehannock at New Oxford, 7:30 p.m.

Spring Grove at Northeastern, 7:30 p.m.

High School Swimming

Dallastown at Red Lion, 4:30 p.m.

West York at Susquehannock, 4:30 p.m. (Shrewsbury YMCA)

New Oxford at Dover, 4:30 p.m.

York Suburban at Northeastern, 6 p.m.

Spring Grove at South Western, 6 p.m.

High School Girls' Basketball

Blue Mountain Christian at Red Lion Christian, 6 p.m.

New Hope Academy at Hanover, 6 p.m.

Central at Eastern, 7:30 p.m.

Hershey Christian at York Country Day, 8 p.m.

High School Girls' Basketball

Hershey Christian at York Country Day, 6:30 p.m.

Blue Mountain Christian at Red Lion Christian, 7:30 p.m.

FRIDAY

High School Boys' Basketball

Audenried Charter at New Hope Academy, 7 p.m.

Eastern at Bermudian Springs, 7:30 p.m.

York Tech at Biglerville, 7:30 p.m.

Central at Spring Grove, 7:30 p.m.

South Western at Dallastown, 7:30 p.m.

York Catholic at Delone Catholic, 7:30 p.m.

Dover at Kennard-Dale, 7:30 p.m.

Fairfield at Hanover, 7:30 p.m.

Northeastern at New Oxford, 7:30 p.m.

York High at Red Lion, 7:30 p.m.

York Suburban at Susquehannock, 7:30 p.m.

Covenant Christian at Christian School of York, 7:30 p.m.

Red Lion Christian at Carroll County Christian, 7:30 p.m.

Carlisle Christian at York Country Day, 8 p.m.

High School Girls' Basketball

Red Lion Christian at Carroll County Christian, 6 p.m.

Covenant Christian at Christian School of York, 6 p.m.

Carlisle Christian at York Country Day, 6:30 p.m.

Bermudian Springs at Eastern, 7:30 p.m.

Biglerville at James Buchanan, 7:30 p.m.

New Oxford at Central, 7:30 p.m.

Dallastown at South Western, 7:30 p.m.

Delone Catholic at York Catholic, 7:30 p.m.

Susquehannock at Dover, 7:30 p.m.

Hanover at Fairfield, 7:30 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at York High, 7:30 p.m.

Spring Grove at Northeastern, 7:30 p.m.

Red Lion at West York, 7:30 p.m.

High School Bowling

Columbia at York Tech (Suburban Bowlerama), 3:30 p.m.

High School Ice Hockey

CPIHL

Susquehannock/Kennard-Dale vs. Middletown/CD East at Twin Ponds East, 9 p.m.

College Wrestling

York College at Lycoming College Duals (Day 1), 9:30 a.m.

College Women's Basketball

Penn State Greater Allegheny at Penn State York, 6 p.m.

College Men's Basketball

Penn State Greater Allegheny at Penn State York, 8 p.m.