THURSDAY

High School Wrestling

Kennard-Dale at Dallastown, 7 p.m.

York Tech at Delone Catholic, 7 p.m.

Spring Grove at Susquehannock, 7 p.m.

York Suburban at Eastern, 7 p.m.

Hanover at Columbia, 7 p.m.

Littlestown at Bermudian Springs, 7:30 p.m.

Dover at Central, 7:30 p.m.

New Oxford at Red Lion, 7:30 p.m.

West York at Northeastern, 7:30 p.m.

High School Swimming

Susquehannock at Central, 4:30 p.m.

Dover at Dallastown, 4:30 p.m.

New Oxford at Red Lion, 4:30 p.m.

West York at Spring Grove, 4:30 p.m.

York Suburban at South Western, 6 p.m.

High School Boys' Basketball

New Hope Academy at Mathematics and Sciences Charter, 4:30 p.m.

York Country Day at Kutztown, 6:30 p.m.

Fairfield at Harrisburg Christian, 7 p.m.

Towle at Red Lion Christian, 7 p.m.

Covenant Christian Academy at Biglerville, 7:30 p.m.

High School Girls' Basketball

York Country Day at Kutztown, 5 p.m.

Towle at Red Lion Christian, 5:30 p.m.

FRIDAY

High School Boys' Basketball

Fairfield at Bermudian Springs, 7:30 p.m.

Biglerville at Susquehannock, 7:30 p.m.

Dover at Central, 7:30 p.m.

Dallastown at New Oxford, 7:30 p.m.

York Suburban at Delone Catholic, 7:30 p.m.

Eastern at York Catholic, 7:30 p.m.

Hanover at Bible Baptist, 7:30 p.m.

York Tech at Littlestown, 7:30 p.m.

Northeastern at Spring Grove, 7:30 p.m.

South Western at West York, 7:30 p.m.

High School Girls' Basketball

York Country Day at Harford Tech, 5:30 p.m.

Bermudian Springs at Fairfield, 7:30 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at Biglerville, 7:30 p.m.

Central at Dover, 7:30 p.m.

Spring Grove at Dallastown, 7:30 p.m.

Delone Catholic at York High, 7:30 p.m.

York Catholic at Eastern, 7:30 p.m.

Bible Baptist at Hanover, 7:30 p.m.

New Oxford at Northeastern, 7:30 p.m.

Susquehannock at Red Lion, 7:30 p.m.

York Suburban at South Western, 7:30 p.m.

High School Wrestling

South Western, Biglerville at Central Mountain Tournament, 8 a.m.

Northeastern, Fairfield, Bermudian Springs at Carlisle Tournament, 3:30 p.m.

Spring Grove, Hanover, Central at Penn Manor Tournament, 5 p.m.

Dallastown at Indian River (Del.) Tournament

High School Bowling

Antietam at York Tech (Suburban Bowlerama), 3:30 p.m.

High School Ice Hockey

CPIHL

Wilson vs. Dallastown at York City Ice Rink, 6:45 p.m.

West York vs. Penn Manor at Lancaster Ice Rink, 8:45 p.m.

York Suburban/Irish vs. Susquehannock/Kennard-Dale at York City Ice Rink, 8:30 p.m.

College Men's Basketball

Penn State Harrisburg at Penn State York, 7 p.m.