TUESDAY

High School Girls' Volleyball

York High at Eastern, 6 p.m.

York Catholic at Bermudian Springs, 7 p.m.

Dover at Spring Grove, 7 p.m.

Red Lion at Susquehannock, 7 p.m.

Warwick at Dallastown, 7 p.m.

South Western at Central, 7 p.m.

Littlestown at Hanover, 7 p.m.

Northeastern at York Suburban, 7 p.m.

West York at New Oxford, 7 p.m.

Fairfield at York Tech, 7 p.m.

High School Boys' Soccer

Fairfield at Bermudian Springs, 4 p.m.

Biglerville at York Catholic, 4 p.m.

New Oxford at Littlestown, 6 p.m.

South Western at Spring Grove, 7 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at Dover, 7 p.m.

Red Lion at Dallastown, 7 p.m.

West York at Eastern, 7 p.m.

York Suburban at Northeastern, 7:30 p.m.

High School Girls' Soccer

Spring Grove at South Western, 4 p.m.

Eastern at West York, 4 p.m.

Dover at Kennard-Dale, 4 p.m.

Bermudian Springs at Fairfield, 7 p.m.

Dallastown at Red Lion, 7 p.m.

Littlestown at Hanover, 7 p.m.

York Catholic at Biglerville, 7 p.m.

Northeastern at York Suburban, 7:30 p.m.

High School Cross Country

Bermudian Springs, Biglerville, York Suburban at New Oxford, 4:30 p.m.

Fairfield, York Tech, West York at Dover, 4:30 p.m.

Delone Catholic, Northeastern, York Catholic at Susquehannock, 4:30 p.m.


Advertisement

South Western, Central, Dallastown at Spring Grove (Intermediate School), 4:30 p.m.

Red Lion, Littlestown, Eastern at Kennard-Dale, 4:30 p.m.

High School Golf

Central, Delone Catholic at District 3 Team Tournament at Briarwood Golf Courses, noon

High School Girls' Tennis

Delone Catholic at West York, 3:30 p.m.

College Women's Soccer

Goucher at York, 4 p.m.

WEDNESDAY

High School Field Hockey

Bermudian Springs at Littlestown, 4:15 p.m.

Central at Dover, 4:15 p.m.

Fairfield at Delone Catholic, 4:15 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at Susquehannock, 4:15 p.m.

New Oxford at Dallastown, 4:15 p.m.

Red Lion at South Western, 4:15 p.m.

York Suburban at West York, 4:15 p.m.

Hanover at Biglerville, 7 p.m.

High School Girls' Volleyball

Delone Catholic at South Western, 7 p.m.

Red Land at Kennard-Dale, 7 p.m.

High School Boys' Soccer

Berks Catholic at Central, 7 p.m.

High School Girls' Soccer

Central at York Suburban, 4 p.m.

Dover at Susquehannock, 7 p.m.

High School Girls' Tennis

Bermudian Springs at Susquenita, 3:30 p.m.

College Men's Soccer

Penn State York at Penn State Mount Alto, 4 p.m.

York at Penn State Harrisburg, 6 p.m.

College Women's Volleyball

Marymount (Va.) at York, 7 p.m.

Penn State York at Penn State Schuylkill, 7 p.m.