TUESDAY

High School Boys' Volleyball

Susquehannock at Dover, 7 p.m.

Eastern at Central, 7 p.m.

Northeastern at New Oxford, 7 p.m.

West York at Red Lion, 7 p.m.

York Suburban at Spring Grove, 7 p.m.

Dallastown at Kennard-Dale, 7:30 p.m.

High School Baseball

Dover at York Suburban, 4:15 p.m.

Delone Catholic at Spring Grove, 4:15 p.m.

New Oxford at Kennard-Dale, 4:15 p.m.

West York at Eastern, 4:15 p.m.

Susquehannock at South Western, 4:15 p.m.

Central York at Wilson, 6:30 p.m.

High School Softball

Central York at Wilson, 4:15 p.m.

West York at Dallastown, 4:15 p.m.

Susquehannock at New Oxford, 4:15 p.m.

Delone Catholic at Kennard-Dale, 4:15 p.m.

High School Boys' Lacrosse

York-Adams League Tournament

Semifinals

Central vs. Kennard-Dale at Susquehannock, 7 p.m.

West York vs. Dallastown at Central, 7 p.m.

Other Match

Spring Grove at South Western, 7 p.m.

High School Girls' Lacrosse

York-Adams League Tournament

Semifinals

South Western vs. York Catholic at Central, 5:30 p.m.

Kennard-Dale vs. Red Lion at Susquehannock, 5:30 p.m.

High School Boys' Tennis

District 3 Team Tournament

Semifinals

Class AAA

Dallastown vs. Manheim Township at Hershey Racquet Club, 1:15 p.m.

Local Baseball

Stewartstown at Conrads, 6 p.m.

Hallam at East Prospect, 6 p.m.

College Baseball

Franklin and Marshall at York, 4p.m.

WEDNESDAY

High School Baseball

Dallastown at Solanco, 4:15 p.m.

Eastern at Kennard-Dale, 4:15 p.m.

Littlestown at Fairfield, 4:15 p.m.

Red Lion at Pequea Valley, 4:15 p.m.

Biglerville at East Pennsboro, 4:30 p.m.

High School Softball

Middletown at Biglerville, 4:15 p.m.

Elizabethtown at Eastern, 4:15 p.m.

Littlestown at Fairfield, 4:15 p.m.

High School Girls' Lacrosse

Lower Dauphin at West York, 4:30 p.m.

Dallastown at Central York, 7 p.m.

High School Boys' Lacrosse

West York at Trinity, 7:30 p.m.

High School Boys' Tennis

District 3 Team Tournament

Finals and third-place matches

Class AAA

Dallastown vs. TBA at Hershey Racquet Club

College Women's Lacrosse

NCAA Division III First Round

Washington and Lee at York, 3 p.m.

College Baseball

Kean at York, 3:30 p.m.

Local Baseball

Susquehanna League

Red Lion at Felton, 6 p.m.