MONDAY

High School Girls' Basketball

Red Lion Christian at Twin Valley Christian, 4 p.m.

Harrisburg Christian at Fairfield, 6 p.m.

Susquehannock at Northeastern, 7 p.m.

Bermudian Springs at York High, 7:30 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at Littlestown, 7:30 p.m.

New Oxford at Hanover, 7:30 p.m.

Delone at Biglerville, 7:30 p.m.

High School Boys' Basketball

Red Lion Christian at Twin Valley Christian, 5:30 p.m.

Biglerville at Christian School of York, 7 p.m.

East Pennsboro at Dover, 7:30 p.m.

Harrisburg Christian at Fairfield, 7:30 p.m.

Spring Grove at Manheim Central, 8 p.m.

High School Ice Hockey

Cumberland Valley vs. Dallastown at York City Ice Rink, 6:45 p.m.

Northern York vs. Susquehannock/Kennard-Dale at York City Ice Rink, 8:30 p.m.

West York vs. Palmyra at Klick Lewis Arena, 8:45 p.m.

High School Wrestling

PIAA State Tournament

Class AAA: Boyertown at Spring Grove, 7 p.m.

Class AA: Mount Union at Bermudian Springs, 7 p.m.

College Men's Basketball

York at Alvernia, 7 p.m.

TUESDAY

High School Boys' Basketball

Bermudian Springs at Eastern, 7:30 p.m.

Biglerville at York Tech, 7:30 p.m.

Spring Grove at Central, 7:30 p.m.

Dallastown at South Western, 7:30 p.m.

Delone Catholic at York Catholic, 7:30 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at Dover, 7:30 p.m.

Red Lion at York High, 7:30 p.m.

Hanover at Fairfield, 7:30 p.m.

New Oxford at Northeastern, 7:30 p.m.

Susquehannock at York Suburban, 7:30 p.m.

Hershey Christian at Christian School of York, 7:30 p.m.

Veritas Academy at York Country Day, 7:30 p.m.

High School Girls' Basketball

New Hope Academy at Dayspring Christian, 4 p.m.

Hershey Christian at Christian School of York, 6 p.m.

Veritas Academy at York Country Day, 6 p.m.

Eastern at Bermudian Springs, 7:30 p.m.

Greencastle-Antrim at Biglerville, 7:30 p.m.

Central at New Oxford, 7:30 p.m.

South Western at Dallastown, 7:30 p.m.

York Catholic at Delone Catholic, 7:30 p.m.

Dover at Susquehannock, 7:30 p.m.

Fairfield at Hanover, 7:30 p.m.

York High at Kennard-Dale, 7:30 p.m.

Northeastern at Spring Grove, 7:30 p.m.

West York at Red Lion, 7:30 p.m.

York Suburban at Red Land, 7:30 p.m.

High School Swimming

Red Land at Spring Grove, 4 p.m.

Carlisle at South Western, 6 p.m.

High School Bowling

Lebanon at York Tech (Suburban Bowlerama), 3:30 p.m.

College Men's Basketball

Penn State York at Penn College, 8 p.m.

College Women's Basketball

Penn State York at Penn College, 6 p.m.