TUESDAY

High School Boys' Basketball

York Country Day at High Point Baptist, 6:30 p.m.

Hanover at Biglerville, 7:30 p.m.

South Western at Central, 7:30 p.m.

York High at Dallastown, 7:30 p.m.

Fairfield at Delone Catholic, 7:30 p.m.

Dover at New Oxford, 7:30 p.m.

Eastern at Susquehannock, 7:30 p.m.

York Suburban at Littlestown, 7:30 p.m.

West York at Northeastern, 7:30 p.m.

Red Lion at Spring Grove, 7:30 p.m.

York Catholic at York Tech, 7:30 p.m.

Christian School of York at Covenant Christian, 7:30 p.m.

Red Lion Christian at Carlisle Christian, 7:30 p.m.

High School Girls' Basketball

York Country Day at High Point Baptist, 5 p.m.

Christian School of York at Covenant Christian, 6 p.m.

Red Lion Christian at Carlisle Christian, 6 p.m.

Northeastern at York Suburban, 7 p.m.

Biglerville at Hanover, 7:30 p.m.

Central at South Western, 7:30 p.m.

Dallastown at West York, 7:30 p.m.

Delone Catholic at Fairfield, 7:30 p.m.

Spring Grove at Dover, 7:30 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at Eastern, 7:30 p.m.

Littlestown at York High, 7:30 p.m.

New Oxford at Red Lion, 7:30 p.m.

Susquehannock at York Catholic, 7:30 p.m.

High School Wrestling

District 3 Team Tournament

First Round

Class AAA

Dallastown at Central Dauphin, 5 p.m.

Northern at Spring Grove, 5 p.m.

Quarterfinals

Central Dauphin-Dallastown winner vs. Middletown-Cumberland Valley winner at Central Dauphin, 7 p.m.

Northern-Spring Grove winner vs. Manheim Township-Warwick winner at Spring Grove, 7 p.m.

High School Swimming

New Oxford at South Western, 6 p.m.

High School Bowling

ELCO at York Tech (Suburban Bowlerama), 3:30 p.m.

WEDNESDAY

High School Boys' Basketball

Littlestown at Susquehannock, 7:30 p.m.

York High at South Western, 7:30 p.m.

Northeastern at Kennard-Dale, 7:30 p.m.

York Tech at Hanover, 7:30 p.m.

Dover at Cumberland Valley, 7:30 p.m.

York Catholic at Fairfield, 7:30 p.m.

Spring Grove at Manheim Central, 7:30 p.m.

High School Girls' Basketball

Lancaster County Christian at New Hope Academy, 6 p.m.

Red Lion at Central York, 7:30 p.m.

New Oxford at Dallastown, 7:30 p.m.

South Western at West York, 7:30 p.m.

Susquehannock at Bermudian Springs, 7:30 p.m.

Dover at Shippensburg, 7:30 p.m.

Fairfield at York Catholic, 7:30 p.m.

High School Wrestling

District 3 Team Tournament

Quarterfinals

Class AA

Hamburg at Biglerville, 5 p.m.

Susquenita vs. Bermudian Springs at Biglerville, 5 p.m.

Semifinals

Hamburg-Biglerville winner vs. Bermudian Springs-Susquenita winner at Biglerville, 7 p.m.

Other Matches

Eastern York at Columbia, 7 p.m.

Halifax at York Suburban, 7 p.m.

Central at Red Lion, 7:30 p.m.

High School Ice Hockey

Mechanicsburg vs. Central at York City Ice Rink, 6:45 p.m.

Elizabethtown vs. Dallastown at York City Ice Rink, 8:30 p.m.

College Women's Basketball

York at Marymount (Va.), 6 p.m.

Penn State Brandywine at Penn State York, 6 p.m.

College Men's Basketball

York at Marymount (Va.), 8 p.m.

Penn State Brandywine at Penn State York, 8 p.m.