MONDAY

High School Boys' Basketball

Northeastern at Kennard-Dale, 7:30 p.m.

Dallastown at Spring Grove, 7:30 p.m.

Biglerville at Bermudian Springs, 7:30 p.m.

Lancaster County Christian at York Tech, 7:30 p.m.

High School Girls' Basketball

Fairfield at York Country Day, 5 p.m.

Lititz Christian at New Hope Academy, 7 p.m.

Spring Grove at York Suburban, 7:30 p.m.

Bermudian Springs at Biglerville, 7:30 p.m.

High School Ice Hockey

Susquehannock/Kennard-Dale vs. Northern at Twin Ponds West, 8 p.m.

Dallastown vs. Wilson at Body Zone Ice Rink, 8:30 p.m.

College Men's Basketball

Penn State York at Penn State Hazleton, 8 p.m.

College Women's Basketball

Penn State York at Penn State Hazleton, 6 p.m.

TUESDAY

High School Boys' Basketball

York Country Day at High Point Baptist, 6:30 p.m.

Hanover at Biglerville, 7:30 p.m.

South Western at Central, 7:30 p.m.

York High at Dallastown, 7:30 p.m.

Fairfield at Delone Catholic, 7:30 p.m.

Dover at New Oxford, 7:30 p.m.

Eastern at Susquehannock, 7:30 p.m.

York Suburban at Littlestown, 7:30 p.m.

West York at Northeastern, 7:30 p.m.

Red Lion at Spring Grove, 7:30 p.m.

York Catholic at York Tech, 7:30 p.m.

Christian School of York at Covenant Christian, 7:30 p.m.

Red Lion Christian at Carlisle Christian, 7:30 p.m.

High School Girls' Basketball

York Country Day at High Point Baptist, 5 p.m.

Christian School of York at Covenant Christian, 6 p.m.

Red Lion Christian at Carlisle Christian, 6 p.m.

Biglerville at Hanover, 7:30 p.m.

Central at South Western, 7:30 p.m.

Dallastown at West York, 7:30 p.m.

Delone Catholic at Fairfield, 7:30 p.m.

Spring Grove at Dover, 7:30 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at Eastern, 7:30 p.m.

Littlestown at York High, 7:30 p.m.

New Oxford at Red Lion, 7:30 p.m.

Northeastern at York Suburban, 7 p.m.

Susquehannock at York Catholic, 7:30 p.m.

High School Wrestling

District 3 Team Tournament

Class AAA

First Round

Northern York at Spring Grove, 5 p.m.

Dallastown at Central Dauphin, 5 p.m.

Quarterfinals

Northern York-Spring Grove winner vs. Manheim Twp.-Warwick winner at Spring Grove, 7 p.m.

Dallastown-Central Dauphin winner vs. Middletown-Cumberland Valley winner at Central Dauphin, 7 p.m.

High School Swimming

New Oxford at South Western, 6 p.m.

High School Bowling

ELCO at York Tech (Suburban Bowlerama), 3:30 p.m.