THURSDAY

High School Wrestling

Spring Grove at Kennard-Dale, 7 p.m.

York Tech at Littlestown, 7 p.m.

Eastern at Biglerville, 7 p.m.

Susquehannock at Central, 7:30 p.m.

Dover at New Oxford, 7:30 p.m.

Bermudian Springs at Hanover, 7:30 p.m.

Red Lion at Northeastern, 7:30 p.m.

South Western at West York, 7:30 p.m.

High School Swimming

Northeastern at Dallastown, 4:30 p.m.

South Western at Dover, 4:30 p.m.

New Oxford at Spring Grove, 4:30 p.m.

West York at Red Lion, 4:30 p.m.

Central at York Suburban, 6 p.m.

High School Boys' Basketball

New Oxford at Shippensburg, 7:30 p.m.

North Harford at York Tech, 7:30 p.m.

High School Girls' Basketball

Harrisburg Academy at New Hope Academy, 4:30 p.m.

College Women's Basketball

Elizabethtown at York, 6 p.m.

FRIDAY

High School Boys' Basketball

Red Lion Christian at Adams County Christian, 7 p.m.

Biglerville at Hanover, 7:30 p.m.

Central at South Western, 7:30 p.m.

Dallastown at York High, 7:30 p.m.

Delone Catholic at Fairfield, 7:30 p.m.

New Oxford at Dover, 7:30 p.m.

Susquehannock at Eastern, 7:30 p.m.

Littlestown at York Suburban, 7:30 p.m.

Northeastern at West York, 7:30 p.m.

Spring Grove at Red Lion, 7:30 p.m.

York Tech at York Catholic, 7:30 p.m.

Christian School of York at New Covenant Christian, 7:30 p.m.

New Hope Academy at Lancaster County Christian, 8 p.m.

High School Girls' Basketball

Red Lion Christian at Adams County Christian, 5:30 p.m.

Lititz Christian at Christian School of York, 6 p.m.

New Hope Academy at Lancaster County Christian, 6 p.m.

Hanover at Biglerville, 7:30 p.m.

South Western at Central, 7:30 p.m.

West York at Dallastown, 7:30 p.m.

Fairfield at Delone Catholic, 7:30 p.m.

Dover at Spring Grove, 7:30 p.m.

Eastern at Kennard-Dale, 7:30 p.m.

York High at Littlestown, 7:30 p.m.

Red Lion at New Oxford, 7:30 p.m.

York Suburban at Northeastern, 7:30 p.m.

High School Ice Hockey

CPIHL

Central vs. Dallastown at York City Ice Rick, 6:45 p.m.

Palmyra vs. West York at York City Ice Rink, 8:30 p.m.