WEDNESDAY

High School Girls' Basketball

Columbia at Northeastern, 7 p.m.

THURSDAY

High School Boys' Basketball

New Oxford Tournament

Bermudian Springs vs. Littlestown, 6:30 p.m.

York Tech vs. New Oxford, 8 p.m.

Robert Griffith Tournament (At York Tech)

York Catholic vs. York Suburban, 6 p.m.

Bethlehem Catholic vs. South Western, 7:30 p.m.

Christian School of York Tournament

Fairfield vs. Dayspring Christian, 4:30 p.m.

Hanover vs. Christian School of York, 7:30 p.m.

McCaskey Tournament

York High vs. Franklin Learning Center, 6:30 p.m.

McCaskey vs. Craver E&S, 8 p.m.

Gettysburg Tournament

Northeastern vs. Delone Catholic, 6:30 p.m.

Gettysburg vs. Chambersburg, 8 p.m.

Ephrata Tournament

Dallastown vs. Donegal, 4 p.m.

Ephrata vs. Spring Grove, 8 p.m.

West York Tournament

Central Dauphin East vs. Manheim Township, 6 p.m.

Steel-High vs. West York, 7:30 p.m.

Susquehannock Tournament

Middletown vs. Cedar Cliff, 6 p.m.

Kennard-Dale vs. Susquehannock, 7:30 p.m.

Pine Grove Tournament

New Hope Academy vs. Pine Grove, 7:30 p.m.

Non-Tournament Games

Red Land at Red Lion, 7:30 p.m.


Advertisement

Lower Dauphin at Dover, 7:30 p.m.

High School Girls' Basketball

Bermudian Springs Tournament

Camp Hill vs. Greenwood, 6:30 p.m.

Boiling Springs vs. Bermudian Springs, 8 p.m.

Wrightsville Rotary Club Tournament

Kennard-Dale vs. Susquehannock, 6 p.m.

Eastern vs. Cedar Crest, 7:30 p.m.

Central York Tournament

York Catholic vs. Solanco, 6 p.m.

Central vs. Berks Catholic, 7:30 p.m.

Christian School of York Tournament

Fairfield vs. New Hope Academy, 3 p.m.

Christian School of York vs. Dayspring Christian, 6 p.m.

York Suburban Tournament

West York vs. Manheim Township, 6 p.m.

York Suburban vs. Lancaster Mennonite, 7:30 p.m.

State College Tournament

Red Lion vs. Upper Darby, 3 p.m.

Kittanning vs. State College, 6 p.m.

Hanover Tournament

York Country Day vs. Hanover, 6 p.m.

Red Land vs. Bible Baptist, 7:30 p.m.

High School Wrestling

Littlestown, Delone Catholic at Boiling Springs Tournament, 8 a.m.

High School Swimming

Dover at Big Spring Invitational, 10 a.m.