FRIDAY

High School Boys' Basketball

Bermudian Springs at York Suburban, 7:30 p.m.

Delone Catholic at Biglerville, 7:30 p.m.

Red Lion at Central, 7:30 p.m.

Spring Grove at Dallastown, 7:30 p.m.

Fairfield at York Catholic, 7:30 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at Northeastern, 7:30 p.m.

Susquehannock at Littlestown, 7:30 p.m.

New Oxford at West York, 7:30 p.m.

South Western at York High, 7:30 p.m.

Bible Baptist at Christian School of York, 7:30 p.m.

High School Girls' Basketball

Harford Tech at York Country Day, 5:30 p.m.

Bible Baptist at Christian School of York, 6 p.m.

Northeastern at Susquehannock, 7 p.m.

York High at Bermudian Springs, 7:30 p.m.

Biglerville at Delone Catholic, 7:30 p.m.

Central at Red Lion, 7:30 p.m.

Dallastown at New Oxford, 7:30 p.m.

York Catholic at Fairfield, 7:30 p.m.

Littlestown at Kennard-Dale, 7:30 p.m.

West York at South Western, 7:30 p.m.

York Suburban at Spring Grove, 7:30 p.m.

High School Swimming

Dover at Spring Grove, 4:30 p.m.

High School Ice Hockey

CPIHL

Susquehanna Township/McDevitt vs. York Suburban/Irish at York City Ice Rink, 8:30 p.m.

College Men's Basketball

Rhodes College Tournament

York vs. Kalamazoo, 5 p.m.

Rhodes vs. Knox, 7 p.m.

SATURDAY

High School Boys' Basketball

Spring Grove at Susquehannock, 2:30 p.m.

Antietam at Hanover, 2:30 p.m.

Eastern at Gettysburg, 3:30 p.m.

New Hope Academy at Pocono Mountain Charter, 3:30 p.m.

Calvert Hall at Delone Catholic, 7:30 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at Cedar Cliff, 7:30 p.m.

Steel-High at Northeastern, 7:30 p.m.

High School Girls' Basketball

Daniel Boone at New Hope Academy, 1 p.m.

Spring Grove at Susquehannock, 1 p.m.

York Catholic at Berks Catholic, 1 p.m.

Dallastown at Kennard-Dale, 2:30 p.m.

York Suburban at York High, 7:30 p.m.

High School Wrestling

York Tech, Eastern at Columbia Tournament, 8 a.m.

Dover at Northern, 1 p.m.

Dallastown at Spring Grove, 7 p.m.

Central at New Oxford, 7:30 p.m.

College Men's Basketball

Rhodes College Tournament

Consolation, 1 p.m.

Championship, 3 p.m.