WEDNESDAY

High School Field Hockey

Bermudian Springs at Littlestown, 4:15 p.m.

Central at Dover, 4:15 p.m.

Fairfield at Delone Catholic, 4:15 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at Susquehannock, 4:15 p.m.

New Oxford at Dallastown, 4:15 p.m.

Red Lion at South Western, 4:15 p.m.

York Suburban at West York, 4:15 p.m.

Hanover at Biglerville, 7 p.m.

High School Girls' Soccer

Eastern at West York, 4 p.m.

Spring Grove at South Western, 4 p.m.

Central at York Suburban, 4 p.m.

Dover at Susquehannock, 7 p.m.

York Catholic at Biglerville, 7 p.m.

High School Boys' Soccer

Biglerville at York Catholic, 4 p.m.

West York at Eastern, 7 p.m.

Berks Catholic at Central, 7 p.m.

High School Girls' Volleyball

Delone Catholic at South Western, 7 p.m.

Red Land at Kennard-Dale, 7 p.m.

High School Girls' Tennis

Bermudian Springs at Susquenita, 3:30 p.m.

Delone Catholic at West York, 3:30 p.m.

College Men's Soccer

Penn State York at Penn State Mount Alto, 4 p.m.

York at Penn State Harrisburg, 6 p.m.

College Women's Volleyball

Marymount (Va.) at York, 7 p.m.

Penn State York at Penn State Schuylkill, 7 p.m.

THURSDAY

High School Girls' Volleyball


Advertisement

Northeastern at York High, 6 p.m.

Hanover at Bermudian Springs, 7 p.m.

Dover at South Western, 7 p.m.

York Tech at Delone Catholic, 7 p.m.

Susquehannock at Central, 7 p.m.

Spring Grove at Dallastown, 7 p.m.

New Oxford at Eastern, 7 p.m.

Littlestown at Waynesboro, 7 p.m.

Red Lion at West York, 7:30 p.m.

High School Girls' Soccer

Biglerville at Bermudian Springs, 4 p.m.

Susquehannock at Kennard-Dale, 4 p.m.

York Catholic at Littlestown, 4 p.m.

Central at New Oxford, 4 p.m.

South Western at Dallastown, 7 p.m.

Eastern at Dover, 7 p.m.

Delone Catholic at Hanover, 7 p.m.

West York at Northeastern, 7:30 p.m.

High School Boys' Soccer

Kennard-Dale at Susquehannock, 4 p.m.

Dallastown at South Western, 4 p.m.

Northeastern at West York, 4 p.m.

Littlestown at York Catholic, 4 p.m.

Bermudian Springs at Biglerville, 7 p.m.

Dover at Eastern, 7 p.m.

New Oxford at Central, 7 p.m.

High School Cross Country

Red Lion, Littlestown, Eastern at Kennard-Dale, 4:30 p.m.

Fairfield, York Tech, West York at Dover, 4:30 p.m.

Bermudian Springs at Boiling Springs, 4:30 p.m.

High School Field Hockey

Eastern at Susquehannock, 4:15 p.m.

College Field Hockey

Stevenson at York, 4:30 p.m.

College Golf

York at Elizabethtown Invitational at Hershey Country Club, Noon