The following students at Central York High School have been named to honor rolls for the third marking period of the 2012-2013 school year.

DISTINGUISHED

Seniors:


Advertisement


DISTINGUISHED

Seniors:


DISTINGUISHED

Seniors:

 

DISTINGUISHED

Seniors:

Crystal Afunugo, Benjamin Allen, Onyinyechukwu Anene, Kelechi Anyatonwu, Benjamin Argall, Tessa Baker, Briana Ball, Megan Beam, Austin Beck, Erin Becker, Lydia Becker, Christian Belker, Neehar Bhatt, Brandon Bors, Aaron Brown, Hunter Brown, Nicholas Bruno, Zena Budrow, Devon Buettner, Katelyn Caralle, Elijah Carrington, Maria Castillo, Amanda Chan, Yanqi-Tyson Chen, Brittany Connell, Christine Crimmins, Brittany Crowley, Courtney Crowley, Nicholas Cruz, Forest Curry, Erin Dixon, Dresden Douglas, Sarah Dudney, Tua-Lisa Ekehult, Tyson Erney, Lindsey Espada, Santia Feemster, Jessica Freeze, Correll French, Sarah Frey, Nicholas Fronzaglia, Kara Funk, Damian Gallagher, Devki Gami, Ryan Gardner, Sarah Gardner, Christopher Garling, Alexandra George, Robert Georges, Michael Ghaben, Jenna Galtfelter, Bret Goering, Michael Graver, Jeffrey Green, Paige Gross, Daniel Hamme, Leia Harrison, Kyle Harrison, Kyle Hart, Kelly Hartzell, Santana Hayes, Victoria Heather, Brooke Heilman, Michael Heilman, Dominique Helms, Emma Herbert, Lindsay Herbst, Korissa Herrold, Luke Hinkle, Arif Hira, Connor Hoff, Alec Holter, Abigail Hudson, Kelsey Ibarra, Courtney Jones, Keona Jones, Bobbie Kaensokhamsaen, Lydia Kauffman, Laurel Keller, Ameena Khairat, Brandon King, Sage Kreft, Mojoyin Kuku, Heather Lamothe, Dalton Lehigh, Adam Lewis, Kaleigh Lukacs, Max Lupfer, Vincent Lurgio, Alexis Lyons, Evan Malachosky, Nikhil Malik, Jenna Mapes, Tanner Markle, Walker Maschke, Evan McDaniel, Shelby McGeary, Christopher McKim, Merna Mekail, Amelia Michaels, Addison Miller, Jordyn Miller, Skyler Miller, Josette Moats, Ian Moore, Madelyn Moscato, Lauren Moyer, Ashley Mullinix, Hai (Timmy) Ngo, Jordan Nittinger, Kieran Ohliger, Ethan Osborn, Erin Pandolfino, Gabriel Patil, Matthew Perkins, Randy Pham, Melissa Pilat, Viktor Polites, Rebekah Quickel, Brittany Ramos, Benjamin Raver, Austyn Ray, Samantha Reese, Holly Reeves, Zachary Rispoli, Mary Romeo, Felicia Roppelt, Nicole Rosengrant, Kyle Rutter, Victoria Ryder, Gabrielle Schoolcraft, Allison Scott, Austin Seitzinger, Olivia Shafer, Cody Shoenfelt, Christiaan Shultz, Leo Sinkovitz, Anthony Sipe, Jenna Smeltzer, Chelsea Smith, Kayla Smith, Hannah Smolko, Nathan Smith, Dominique Sprenkle, Laura Stanley, Brittany Stare, Madeline Stephens, Lucy Stone, Kadie Surgenor, Elizabeth Swam, Hadley Swartz, Rebecca Swartz, Samantha Sweeney, Ryan Sweitzer, Jenna Swenor, Aruba Tariq, Matthew Thomas, Salina-Reah Tomb, Faith Tran, Dominic Tranchitella, Nathaniel Trona, Joshua Van Wyk, Laurel Wagner, Nathan Wagner, Victoria Walker, Morgan Webb, Douglas White, Rachel Wible, Bradley Wilson, Ryan Wiltsie, Derek Wisner, Lauren Wolfe, Zachary Woods, Brent Workinger, Nicholas Worley, Alex Wright, Braden Young, Katelyn Zambito.

Juniors:

Paige Abdella, Rebekah Adams, Sydney Adams, Nitasha Agarwal, Taylor Akins, Christina Altland, Srinidhi Alur, Chukwuemeka Anene, Ian Apgar, Jessica Bailey, Alexis Balanda, Kyle Belnick, Kymberly Benton-O'Marrah, Danielle Bentzel, Sarah Beshara, Alexis Biesecker, Megan Bigelow, Christian Billings, Nicolette Blouse, Morgan Bode, Rock Brenner, Celeste Brooks, Tre Brown, Theresa Burgess, Megan Cappella, Sabrina Carr, Benjamin Carter, Alexis Cash, Jared Cepollina, Leah Chiaverini, David Choi, Royce Clemens, Brandon Combs, Chandler Copenheaver, Donald Crabill, Sommer Danfelt, Abigail Davis, Jessica Davis, Yinelia De La Cruz, Lani Deatherage, Brando, Delgado, Erin Dobbeck, Kaitlyn Doyle, Raine Drosdick, Katheirne Dykeman, Allyson Dziwis, Kelcie Eimerbrink, Jordan Ettien, Mina Fair, Madona Farag, David Farish, Meredith Frain, Sydney Fuhrman, Keely Gambler, Collin George, Rachel Gerberick, Elizabeth Gilliland, Daniel Gonzalez, Jessica Gotwalt, JD Groff, Steven Gross, Katie Haldeman, Joseph Harvey, Nicole Hatchard, Amanda Heathcote, Kayla Heggie, Austin Heidelbaugh, Alexander Hess, Kelston Hildebrand, Christopher Hirsch, Sierra Hobbs, Bethann Hollander, Cassady Hollerbush, Dylan Hose, Sebastian Hotea, Lauren Huber, Eric Hue, Caroline Hughes, Kaila Hunter, Julie Joergensen, Ian Johnson, Ashley Kazakos, Shannen Kerchner, Vincent Kerestes, Kaycee Klinedinst, Alexander Klunk, Zane Knaub, Adam Kunkel, Caitlyn Kunkel, Ashlee Kuntz, Rebecca Lachman, Paige Lauer, Robert Lawson, Cullen Laygo, Katherine Lehr, Aryn Leppo, Bryce Lerew, Morgan Lightner, Emily Loeffelholz, Brett Lomicky, Mdison Luckenbaugh, Caleb Lynch, Shannon Maguire, Ian Mansberger, Kuyler Massam, Gavin Mayne, Steven McCormick, Autumn McDaniel, Sarah McLaughlin, Joshua Meisenhelter, Tierney Mellen, Darren Miller, Mickayla Miller, Patrick Mills, Sarah Minnick, Karthik Modali, Zachary Morgan, Jamie Mulligan, Margaret Mumma, Yamini Narayan, Jenna Neiderer, Rachael Nelson, Uyen Nguyen, Alexis Noel, Emily Nolte, Katie Nugent, Abigail Oerman, Erin O'Neill, Dilina Patel, Rebeccca Peffer, Katie Petry, Simone Phillips, Benjamin Plappert, Erik Ramirez, Breaun Randle, Nigel Ravida, Elena Ream, Caitlin Reeser, Zoe Rehman, Christina Reinhard, Joseph Reitano, Erik Rishel, Taylor Rohrbaugh, Niklaus Runk, Adam Rutter, Andrew Sauers, Danielle Sawyer, Christopher Schmidt, Lauryn Schon, Savannah Seiple, Daniel Sepic, Nicholas Sheckells, Maria Shellenberger, Marshall Shelton, Kristen Shipley, Dylan Shue, Eleanor Shue, Allison Sinclair, Tegpartap Singh, Brian Sloan, Gabrielle Smith, Jacob Smith, Madeline Smolin, Alexa Snider, Christopher Snowadzky, Kendra Snyder, Taylor Spoon, Conner St. Pierre, Andrew Starr, Janson Stoltzfus, Jay Stone, Natasha Stover, Savannah Sullivan, Juliana Swanson, Chandler Tate, Kourtney Toomey, Jeremi Tracey, Jonas Tucker Alleyne, Caitlin Uffelman, Joshua Varone, Charles Villier, Sarah Vlazny, Tyler Wagner, Shane Walker, Madelyn Warntz, Graeson Welsh, Corey Wendt, Jennifer Wenger, Austin Wesstrom, Brianna Wilhelm, MacKenzie Windsor, Christian Winger, Christian Winstel, Alexander Yarrish, Jacquelyn Zunic.

Sophomores:

Austin Albright, Kyle Arganbright, Zachary Beam, Samantha Beck, Hannah Bell, Paul Berry, Kelly Brubaker, Malia Burris, Jessica Cable, Kyla Caruso, Corey Caskey, Coreena Chan, Aaron Claybaugh, Lauren Conley, Chad Connell, Martin Conrad, Ciara Coppersmith, Emily Creager, Elizabeth Cross, Ryan Crum, Victor Dang, Ximena Diaz, Celina Dickison, Magdelini Drivas, Jennifer Dykeman, Hannah English, Thomas Evans, Jason Gardner, Jeremy Garling, Leli Gilhool, Hannah Ginder, Alexa Gingerich, Ryan Glock, Kyle Godfrey, Tanner Godfrey, Kaylah Gooden, Hillary Grove, Kyle Hardison, Mercy Harrison, Corey Hart, Griffen Harter, Justin Hartman, Brooke Hartzell, Victoria Heim, Grant Hipkins, Megan Hoff, Matthew Houck, Madisyn Hughes, Zachary Huynh, John Ilko, Rachael Jasitt, Ciera Jones, Evamarie Kailian, Hannah Keeports, Leah Keller, Miranda Kissinger, Andrew Kollasch, Emma Kostoff, Braelen Kralowetz, Noelle Kugle, Kaitlyn Kunselman, Thomas Kurland, Jordan Lawlor, Calvin Luckenbaugh, Michael Lundy, Abigail Markel, Leah Martin, Zhonnate Matai, Madison Matylewicz, Chloe McCormack, Shea McKinney, Nathaniel Mehl, Marina Mekheal, Kelsey Miller, Kennedy Miller, Ryan Moran, Michael Motter, Michael Napoli, Ausitn Neff, Eryn Nelson, Austin Ness, Brandon Nicholas, Rachel Palepale, Andrew Parks, Erik Peckmann, Megan Perkins, Macy Peterman, Cody Pifer, Ellen Polites, Collin Potter, Andrea Quartey, Nathan Raffensberger, Nathan Raver, Adam Reed, Caroline Reitano, Vanesa Repanshek, Kayla Resh, Morgan Rutter, Samuel Saxton, Emily Schriver, James Seymour, Hannah Shade, Adrian Shaffer, Isaiah Shaffer, Nathaniel Shaffer, Landon Shorts, Kaitlyn Sipe, Collin Smeltzer, Alan Smith, Quinn Smith, Sarah Smolko, Dylan Snyder, Casey Srebro, Ryan Steigerwald, Alyssa Stonebraker, Madison Strine, Nicholas Swanson, Jarrett Swartzbaugh, Nicholas Tranchitella, Anthony Trona, Jebediah Walston, Christian Warner, Derrick Watkins, Danielle Weeks, Brenna Wisler, Kelsey Wisner, Emma Woodward, Caleb Worley, Jinni Xia, Emily Yeng, Caleb Yinger, Alexis Young.

Freshmen:

Brady Abel, Jarod Allman, Avery Apgar, Jordan Ashbaugh, Connor Bacha, Caroline Barsom, Riley Bashen, Noah Baylor, Kellen Beck, Ryan Bernlohr, Kylie Borodin, Jordan Bowman, Lois Brooke, Myah Brubaker, Timothy Bui, Carly Burd, Leah Burkey, Beau Burris, Rachel Butler, Brooke Buzynski, Elodie Carle, Vaudreyanna Carrillo, Lindsey Chatterson, Gloria Choi, Benjamin Chu, Steven Clawson, Elena Copenheaver, Mitchell Crane, Sarah Crawford, Emma Cuba, Jillian Czaplinski, Abby Davis, Isaiah Dickson, Sarah Donner, Catriona Downey, Jennifer Elder, Zachary Emswiler, Zaria Emswiler, Sierra Eugene, Laura Fahs, Brandon Falkenstein, Sandra Farag, Saba Farhadyrad, Alexander Feistritzer, Jordon Ferguson, Joshua Ferguon, Benjamin Fisher, Amanda Fleming, Madison Forster, Clarissa Freeze, Naomi Frey, Tyler Fullerton, Gavin George, Hannah Gilhool, Charles Gingrich, Lydia Gladfelter, Alexa Glatfelter, Emily Goss, Cheyenne Graham, Haley Graver, Tayah Groat, Anna Gross, Briana Hackos, Abby Hamilton, Sarah Hammen, William Hartzell, Faith Hatchard, Morgan Hawk, Jordan Hershberger, Jared Hileman, Christian Hoch, Olivia Hogue, Emily Ilgenfritz, Evan Johnson, Olivia Johnson, Shawn Johnston, Natalie Kahler, Colton Keator, Megan Kelly, Adam Kipp, Kayla Kroh, Carolyn Kunkel, Paige Kunkel, Jennifer Lawson, Amber Lehnhart, Eryn Leister, Caleb Linburg, Kennedy Little, Amanda Loeffelholz, Emma Long, Taylor Lookenbill, Mackenzie Lukacs, Jennisse Maldonado, Mason Markey, Nathan Markey, Bryce Marquard, Aleshay Matai, Ally McCabe, Carson McCaffrey, Hope McNamara, Collin Meckley, Brenna Mellen, Evelyn Mendlowitz, Amanda Miller, Hannah Minnick, Bradley Moore, Sarah Moran, Justin Mullinix, Xavier Musti, Maura Nelson, Madison Nemtuda, Brianne Nickol, Jacquelyn Oberdorf, Caitlin Olivas, Yanira Orellana, Kayla Paluch, Katerina Papageorgiou, Anisha Patel, Dhruvi Patel, Morgan Pierce, Sophia Piero, Greta Plappert, Emily Poole, Allie Pribula, Julianna Price, Kathryn Quesenberry, Allison Rambler, Kiersten Reed, Martin Rexroth, Sydney Richardson, Allison Rife, Hannah Rishel, Katherine Risser, Nicole Roberts, Tyler Roman, Erika Rosario, Emily Salter, Austin Shaffer, Mikayla Schmidt, Marlena Schugt, Deja Scott, Katheirne Sefton, Courtney Seitzinger, Logan Sharp, Joshua Sheckells, Evan Sheffer, Lydia Shellenberger, Pavel Shuvalau, Jean Silva, Emily Sipe, Brandon Smith, Kirsten Smith, Thomas Smith, P. Griffin Sneath, Michaela Snyder, Mackenzie Sopko, Alexandria Staggers, Nykkoya Stanton, Ashley Stein, Lydia Stone, Ashley Sutherland, Amber Swanick, Lili Sweeney, Aidan Sylvester, Avery Szostak, Katie Taylor, Madison Thompson, Sarah Thompson, Abigail Timperio, Juah-Palleh Toe, Joseph Topper, Ashley Truax, Tyler Van Wyk, Kyle Varone, Carley Vaughn, Jessica Vu, Sarah Wagner, Jonah Walston, Grace Ward, Dylan Warner, Madyson Williams, Jordan Yakim, Samuel Yerger, Colin Young, Brittany Zortman.

HONOR ROLL

Seniors:

Kyle Abel, Brian Aikey, Jessica Ames, Jessica Anderson, Jade Arganbright, Beatrice Ayoub, Taylor Bailey, Azaria Banks, Jordan Benton, James Blackie, Brandon Blessing, Kristina Blom, Elizabeth Brautigan, Casey Bricker, Ashley Brown, Valerie Caraballo, Steve Chavez, Jacques Cox, Elizabeth Crumling, Andrews Dadeboe, Laionda Donovan-Green, Jasmine Dumeng, Janelle Eckman, Christopher Emswiler, Daniel Ensminger, Amanda Feeser, Thomas Finchbaugh, Sharae Frazier, Mary Fremont, Marissa Gaeta, Sydney Gallagher, Devona Gordon, Taylor Grant, Sydney Gallagher, Devona Gordon, Taylor Grant, Sydney Gray, Mariah Hanscom, Alec Hinchcliff, Luis Iniguez, Andrew Joussef, Julia Kailian, McKenna Keator, Jalin Kline, Zachary Kohr, Alex Koncki, Marie Kozakiewicz, Kelsey Krout, Briona Lamback, Zachary Lander, Jarrett Leaman, Bruce Lehman, Dustin Lehr, Daniel Lewis, William Lightner, Kelsey Martin, Olivia Martin, Ryan Martin, Walker May, Conner McGirr, Jackson Moore, Douglas Myers, Kelsie Newman, Daniel Nizinski, Lenae Parker, Kalie Parks, Charles Partridge, John Perez, Phuong Pham, Zoe Reinecker, Wyatt Rentzel, Brett Rice, Noah Riek, Abigail Riordan, Jonathan Romero, Nicholas Salter, Aaron Sanchez, Aaron Santos, Asyck Schildt, Matthew Sharp, Tucker Shope, Meagan Shuster, Alexis Slapp, Trevor Smith, Megan Stough, Jessica Strange, Joshua Strickler, Robert Sutherland, Sherief Sutton, Brent Swafford, Conor Thornton, Nathaniel Tomb, Rebeca Vanada, Michael Wakeling, Kaitlyn White, Shani Williams, Sydney Williams, Alex Wise, Thomas Woloson, Victoria Yohe, Tara Zellam.

Juniors:

Devon Abram, Mary Albert, Chance Atkins, Romello Barbour, Benjamin Belcher, Ryan Benedict, Mariham Beshay, Richard Blaine, Kirsten Blair, Lexie Blanchard, Mark Bohlen, Madison Borror, Daniel Brenkert, Shannon Brenner, Erin Bresnan, Hali Bryant, Samuel Butler, Matthew Byrne, Brandi Carbaugh, Dominique Carbaugh, Lyric Carter-Bey, Naya Cheatem, Andrew Cozzi, Avery Darr, Kolton Davenport, Stephan Day, Angela Delise, Katelyn Dermes, Darwin Dunlap, Deja Dupye, Hunter Einsig, Zachary Emswiler, Patrick Farves, Jessica Fink, Lauren Finley, Kelsi Flinchbaugh, Erin Folk, Tyreek Foreman, Tabitha Foy, Taylor Garrett, Naijah Gavins, Caleb Gerberick, Carter Gladfelter, Gunther Gochenauer, Ammon Gogna, Mariah Graver, Katherine Hackos, Maxwell Haldeman, Qynasion Hall, Grant Hill, Abigail Himmelright, Jacob Hoke, Devin Houck, Courtney Idasetima, Mikayla Igo, Sean Innerst, Megan Jacobs, Jasmine Johnson, Kyle Jules, Christian Kennedy, Eli Kinnard, Mitchell Kissinger, Jaida Klyeman, Teal Kreft, Alex Kunkel, Han Lai, Margot Landis, Devin Lehigh, David Lerew, Adam Linker, Sy'anne Mahon, Katlyn McAnnaney, Tyler McNamara, Victoria Misto, Trevor Mong, Walker Monteith, Hunter Moon, Derrick, Morrison, Shauna Morton, Khuyen Moscato, Victoria Mutzel, Nicholas Noleff, Dorothy Owusu, Kayla Pearlstein, Austin Peterman, Paige Peyton, Grant Pierce, Lauren Poland, Amanda Reed, Taylor Reed, Sarita Ricchiuto, Katherine Richardson, Abigail Rill, Jacob Robison, Kyle Rose, Noel Sadak, Bryan Santini, Anthony Savage, Meredith Schlager, Lance Schroeder, Jayquan Semidey, Mallory Shirey, Kyle Smith, Jeremy Spangle, Taylor Strausbaugh, Sarah Swengel, Sally Tawfelos, Megan Tharle, Zachary Thurmond, Michaela Timperio, Megan Torbert, Luzmarie Torres-Rosado, Vinusha Udayalal, Nevin Valentin, Haley Vaughn, Carson Venne, Donaiyah Walker, Austin Zirkle.

Sophomores:

Elizabeth Afflebach, Alexis Aiello, Monica Albers, Emmanuella Amponsah, Ugonma Anyatonwu, Alexander Bacon, Olivia Baer, Matthew Bahn, Shaelynn Bailey, Lauren Baker, Hannah Bartkowski, Samantha Bavis, Sydni Bavis, Felicia Beck, Lindsey Becker, Kacey Beeler, Georgiana Blalock, Kati Blauser, Alexander Bond, Jeremy Brathuhn, Allison Bruno, Stephanie Calario, Jacob Capezzuto, Jacob Caralle, Patrick Carlock, Kayla Christine, Matthew Chronister, Katherine Cole, Breanna Couch, Theodore Craft, Cody Crumling, Luis Cruz, Jessica Culp, Jeremiah Dadeboe, Bhavana Davuluri, Chinomnso Emeribenini, Peter Falci, De Jane'e Fells, Christopher Fox, Darren Frey, Curtis Garvin, Brynne Godfrey, Leylanis Gonzalez, Carrie Good, Teah Gray, Kelly Groom, Paige Harrold, Lauren Henning, John Hinchcliff, Pearson Hinkle, Angel Hoffman-Hursh, Nathan Hohenadel, Brianna Holste, Sarah Hunsicker, Austin Huynh, Michael Huynh, Andrew Judge, Matthew Kapturowski, Aerial Kendrick, Alexis Klepper, Carly Knapp, Ktelyn Koller, Taylor Krinock, Chance Leonard, Caitlin Leppo-Reed, Ruolan Lin, Brandon Linker, Dylan Lutz, Mitchell Marino, Joshua Markham, Jordan Massam, Sarah Matarese, Alyssa McDevitt, Sydney McQuay, Aaron Miller, Danielle Miller, Chanel Milligan, Ty Morgan, Jacob Morgenegg, Jasmine Morris, Matthew Moscato, Mydanh Moscato, Nadiyah Muhaimin, Adam Myers, David Myers, Braden Neal, Mason Ortmyer, Comfort Owusu, Neha Patel, Vraj Patel, Benjamin Perone, Austin Pokopec, Kevin Potter, Eva-Marie Powers, Sara Quickel, Jacqueline Ramos, Brandon Riese, Alex Roppelt, Frank Ross, Emmalynne Rosser, Maria Ruiz-Rojas, Lyndsay Ruppel, Nicole Seifert, Brandon Shaffer, Madison Sharp, Kyle Shearer, Brynn Sheffer, Morgan Sipe, Kalan Smith, Kevin Snyder, Micaela Snyder, Nathaniel Stephens, Brianna Taylor, Julia Terpak, Andrew Troxell, Eric Vaughan, Anna Walter, Caroline Ward, Summer Waseilewski, Wade Watkins, Brook Wilson, Brittany Zambito.

Freshmen:

Grace Abror, Andrew Allen, Danyelle Allen, Ujunwa Anene, Collin Baker, Madeleine Barber, Courtney Barbour, Cailey Barham, Alexis Baublitz, Ryan Berry, Brittany Berwanger, Doulagy Beshay, Addison Billings, Von Bowie, Sophie Brink, Taija Brown, Joshua Brubaker, Lexie Brunner, Lauren Buettner, Samantha Carr, Dylan Chatterton, Corbin Chevaux, Tyler Colon, Destiney Combs, Ashlyn Cunningham, Anna Davis, Izaac Dietz, Grant Dudney, Desiree Edmonds, Lionel Edoukou, Conner Elliott, Jordan Fenton, Riley Flemmens, Alexxus Footman, Tomas Fouad, Kortnee Franz, Brett Fuller, Kathryn Giambalvo, Jasmine Gray, Magnus Grimes, Brooke Griffinger, Brady Heim, Madison Helton, Trevor Holderegger, Imani Hoover, Ashley Horner, Destiny Howard, Rachel Hue, Cristen Janis, Taylor John, Jordan Johnson, Olivia Jones, Trevor Kierce, John Kirby, Colin Kirkpatrick, Madelyn Klinedinst, Adam Knox, Joseph Kroeger, Madison Lander, Joseph Leaman, Jalissa Linz, Kayla Livelsberger, Jennifer Lopez, Jessica Luffey, Christopher Maderitz, Savannah Magaro, Nicholas Makrias, Rachel Mansfield, Jason Martin, Sean McCarthy, Summer McIntyre, Judstn (Dylan) Mehring, Kali Menendez, Cheyenne Miller, Gustave Minkin, Katelyn Moatz, Kelsey Moatz, Mitchell Nace, Erika Novoa, Jennifer Novoa-Orellana, Connor O'Mahony, Jatan Patel, Haley Pfefferkorn, Hoang Pham, Samuel Prowell, Chiara Ray, Kendra Rose, Payton Salsgiver, Jakihra Santana, Taheerah Santiago, Zane Santos, Andrew Schwartz, Raechel Seitz, Brady Shearer, Mason Shellenberger, Jalaysea Stephens, Jacob Swartz, Ashley Sweitzer, Alexys Tarashik, Khanh Tran, Benjamin Troxell, Kylea Vaughn, Felicia Vega, Madison Venne', Hayden Wagner, Jared Wagner, Tyler Walkemyer, Timothy Ward, Owen Williams, Katon Yantek, Tyler York, Jacob Ziegler.