WEDNESDAY

High School Girls' Soccer

Eastern at Red Lion, 4 p.m.

Dover at Kennard-Dale, 4 p.m.

Bermudian Springs at Fairfield, 7 p.m.

New Oxford at Spring Grove, 7:30 p.m.

High School Boys' Soccer

Fairfield at Bermudian Springs, 4 p.m.

Northeastern at York Catholic, 4 p.m.

High School Girls' Tennis

York-Adams League Doubles Tournament

Semifinals, Consolations and Champion ships

Class AAA and AA at South Western, 2:30 p.m.

High School Field Hockey

Northeastern at Red Lion, 7 p.m.

High School Girls' Volleyball

South Western at Red Lion, 7 p.m.

College Men's Soccer

Gettysburg at York, 4 p.m.

College Women's Soccer

York at Gettysburg, 7 p.m.

College Women's Volleyball

Penn State Brandywine at Penn State York, 7 p.m.

THURSDAY

High School Field Hockey

Red Lion at Central, 4:15 p.m.

Littlestown at Eastern, 4:15 p.m.

Hanover at Kennard-Dale, 4:15 p.m.

New Oxford at South Western, 4:15 p.m.

York Suburban at Fairfield, 4:15 p.m.

Bermudian Springs at Susquehannock, 4:15 p.m.

Dover at Spring Grove, 7 p.m.

West York at Delone Catholic, 7 p.m.


Advertisement

Dallastown at Northeastern, 7:30 p.m.

High School Girls' Volleyball

York High at West York, 6 p.m.

Bermudian Springs at York Tech, 7 p.m.

Dallastown at Dover, 7 p.m.

Delone Catholic at Fairfield, 7 p.m.

Eastern at York Suburban, 7 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at Northeastern, 7 p.m.

Central at Spring Grove, 7 p.m.

York Catholic at Littlestown, 7 p.m.

High School Boys' Soccer

Biglerville at Delone Catholic, 4 p.m.

Eastern at Kennard-Dale, 4 p.m.

Fairfield at Littlestown, 6 p.m.

West York at Susquehannock, 7 p.m.

York Suburban at Dover, 7 p.m.

Red Lion at Dallastown, 7 p.m.

South Western at Central, 7 p.m.

Spring Grove at New Oxford, 7 p.m.

High School Girls' Soccer

Central at South Western, 4 p.m.

Hanover at York Catholic, 4 p.m.

Susquehannock at West York, 4 p.m.

Northeastern at Dallastown, 4 p.m.

Delone Catholic at Biglerville, 7 p.m.

Littlestown at Fairfield, 7 p.m.

Dover at York Suburban, 7:30 p.m.

High School Cross Country

South Western, Red Lion, Central, Spring Grove at Coach's Challenge (Rudy Park), 4 p.m.

Bermudian Springs, Biglerville, York Suburban at New Oxford, 4:30 p.m.