District Judge Dwayne A. Dubs' office covers Hanover.

Christopher A. Yingling: Hanover; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

Nicholas John Baker: New Oxford; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

Michael Allen Hutsler: Westminster, Md.; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

Michael Andrew Dean: Hanover; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

Patricia L. McClain: Abbottstown; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

Ben Abram Sawyers: Hanover; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

Jeffrey J. Quelet Jr.: Hanover; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

Trevor Lee Little: Hanover; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

Darren Paul Oswald: Hanover; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

George Harbison: Hanover; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

William Anthony Kellam: Gettysburg, Pa.; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

Chad Michael Hancock: New Oxford; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

George S. Jones III: Hanover; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

Jeremy Lynn Staub: New Oxford; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

Nicole Lee Ryon: Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.


Advertisement

Lauren Nicole Fuhrman: Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Nycole Rivera: Hanover; criminal mischief; found guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Neil Thomas Slagle: Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Neil Thomas Slagle: Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Joyce Karen Parker: Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Samantha Dee Horenci: Hanover; confinement of dogs; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Shantae Frances Dixon: Hanover; harassment; found guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Ryan W. Stanley: Gettysburg, Pa.; disorderly conduct; found guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Derrick M. Sterner: Spring Grove; harassment; found guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Derrick M. Sterner: Spring Grove; disorderly conduct; found guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Derrick M. Sterner: Spring Grove; public drunkenness; found guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

William D. Lafferty: Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

William D. Lafferty: Hanover; smoking where prohibited; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Elizabeth Charlene Feeser: New Oxford; retail theft; found guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Kesha Marie Batson: New Oxford; retail theft; found guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Christopher Gregory Link: Hanover; harassment; found guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Stephen Bard: York; disorderly conduct; found guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Ashley Morgan Krebs: Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Nicole Diane Krouse: Hanover; harassment; found guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Christopher Wilson: Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

David Michael Pope: Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Norma Morales: Hanover; truancy; found guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Thania Rivera: Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

David Braham: Hanover: disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Adam Michael Snyder: Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

District Judge Thomas J. Reilly's office covers North Codorus, Paradise, Jackson, Manheim, Heidelberg and Codorus townships, Spring Grove, Seven Valleys, New Salem and Jefferson.

Brandon B. Michell: 436 S. George St., York; harassment; pleaded guilty-payment plan for fine and costs.

Jamiee L. Kinard: 101A W. King St., East Berlin; use/possess drug paraphernalia, sell non-controlled substance; waived to court.

Montana W. Blank: 1871 Jamestown Lane, York; use/possess drug paraphernalia, distribute small amount of marijuana, purchase, consume, transport alcohol by minor, restrictions on alcoholic beverages; waived to court.

Christopher A. Schwing: 60 E. Constitution Ave., Spring Grove; receiving stolen property, theft by unlawful taking; held for court.

Darlin J. Funez: 14 Greenway Acres, Thomasville; driving under the influence highest rate of alcohol, driving without a license; waived to court.

Charles P. Kenyon: 840 Old Hanover Road, Spring Grove; endangering the welfare of children, recklessly endangering another; held for court.

Kari Winey: 840 Old Hanover Road, Spring Grove; endangering the welfare of children, recklessly endangering another; waived to court.

Trejan Lee: 84 Pin Oak Lane, Gettysburg, Pa.; terroristic threats, disorderly conduct; held for court.

Trejan Lee: 84 Pin Oak Lane, Gettysburg; disorderly conduct, harassment; held for court.

William Leader: 72 Chesapeake Estates, Thomasville; application of dog license-fees, penalties; pleaded guilty-set up payment plan.

Tina Dunlap: 4943 Grant Drive, York; application of dog license-fee, penalties; pleaded guilty-paid in full.

Raymond Ogden: 58 Mobile Drive, Thomasville; harassment-subject other to physical contact; pleaded guilty-set up payment plan.

Richard Abrisch III: 1675 Westgate Drive, York; public drunkenness and similar misconduct; pleaded guilty-paid in full.

David Trageser: 64 W. Constitution Ave., Spring Grove; harassment-subject other to physical contact; pleaded guilty-set up payment plan.

Michelle Shaffer: 64 W. Constitution Ave., Spring Grove; harassment-subject other to physical contact; pleaded guilty-set up payment plan.

Michelle Shaffer: 64 W. Constitution Ave., Spring Grove; violation of compulsory attendance required by parent; pleaded guilty-set up payment plan.

Rafael Camacho: 713 Hanover Road, York; violation of compulsory attendance required by parent; pleaded guilty-set up payment plan.

Harlon Leppo: 2128 Stauffer Road, Seven Valleys; alcoholic beverages prohibited in parks; pleaded guilty-fine paid in full.

Gabrielle Leppo: 2128 Stauffer Road, Seven Valleys; alcoholic beverages prohibited in parks; pleaded guilty-fine paid in full.

Timothy Wire: 69 North Ridge Road, Thomasville; confined within premises of the owner; pleaded guilty-fine paid in full.

Dennis E. Strawbridge: 709 Franlyn Drive, Dallastown; use semi-auto shotgun/magazine shot; pleaded guilty-fine paid in full.

Barbara A. Kress: 180 Chesapeake Estates, Thomasville; application of dog license-fees/penalties; pleaded guilty-fine paid in full.

Kenneth E. Hoff: 230 Melinda Drive, York; violation of compulsory attendance required by parent; pleaded guilty-fine paid in full.

Shane H. Snyder: 2105 Cementery Road, Seven Valleys; unleashed dogs; pleaded guilty-fine paid in full.

Elizabeth Spangler: 6079 Old Hanover Road, Spring Grove; harassment; pleaded guilty-fine paid in full.

District Judge Walter R. Groom's office covers Spring Garden Township, North York and West York.

Fred S. Salisbury: 321 S. Penn St., York; accident involving damage to attended vehicle/property; waived to court.

Scott R. Wike: 237 S. Court Ave., York; counterfeit/altered title or plates; waived to court.

Amber M. Zech: 1600 W. Market St., York; false reports; waived to court.

Jose A. Aponte: 672 Pershing Ave., York; DUI-general impairment/incapable of driving safely, driving under suspension, false identification; held for court.

Isaiah N. Toomey: 1207 W. Poplar St., York; reckless endangering another person, criminal mischief, disorderly conduct; held for court.

Danielle L. Miller: 1054 E. Market St., York; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Brian M. Hubler: 1115 W. Princess St., York; manufacture, deliver, possess with intent to manufacture or deliver, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, possession of marijuana; held for court.

Christopher W. Fowler: 559 W. Philadelphia St., York; burglary, criminal trespass, theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; held for court.

Tyler M. Demmitt: 180 Poplar St., Manchester; intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered (2 counts), manufacture, deliver, possess with intent to manufacture or deliver (2 counts), use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Ellen L. Stephens: 748 S. Duke St., York; DUI-general impairment/incapable of driving safely; waived to court.

Karrine L. Maddox: 247 E. College Ave., York; access device fraud, criminal conspiracy-access device fraud, theft by deception; waived to court.

Robert A. Baley: 2100 W. Mason Alley, York; DUI-third offense, intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered, stop sign violation, restrictions on alcoholic beverages, driving under suspension; waived to court.

Kimberly A. Cushman: 371 Holtzapple Road, Red Lion; DUI-general impairment/incapable of driving safely, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered; waived to court.

Yanerys Rosario: 209 Arch St., York; DUI-general impairment/incapable of driving safely, failure to render aid, careless driving; held for court.

Jason B. Gross: 729 State St., York; DUI-second offense, unauthorized use of auto, fleeing/eluding police, accidents involving damage to unattended vehicle, driving under suspension; waived to court.

Peter A. Zani: 1701 Taxville Road, York; criminal mischief; waived to court.

Jacqueline M. Larry: 1066 Kelly Drive, York; retail theft; waived to court.

Sean Wiggins: 506 N. George St., York; retail theft, unlawful use of shopping cart; waived to court.

Nathan M. Minnich: 565 Trinity Road, York; DUI-second offense (2 counts); waived to court.

District Judge James S. Miner's office covers Penn and West Manheim townships.

Connor Landen Dell: 308 S. Jefferson St., Hanover; small amount of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty.

Austin Eugene Hahn: York County Prison; intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty.

Charles Anthony Forame IV: 4601 4th St., Brooklyn, Md.; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Scott Michael Henry: 1875 Garrett Shortcut Road, Garrett, Pa.; DUI and related offenses, obedience to traffic control devices; waived to court.

Annette L. Daniel: no fixed address; intent to possess controlled substance, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

Kermit Carroll Childress Jr.: 48 Knollwood Lane, Hanover; theft by deception; waived to court.

Kenneth Merle Miller: 9 Earl St., Hanover; DUI-first offense, duties at stop sign; waived to court.

Cory Michael Weatherly: 17900 Vanower St., Reseda, Ca.; theft by unlawful taking; pleaded guilty.

Christopher Adam Weibe: 31 Rickey Drive, Hanover; simple assault, recklessly endangering another person, resisting arrest, harassment, possession of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Jason Reeder: 111 Black Rock Road, Hanover; truancy; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Michael Muse: 1811 Stagecoach Drive, Manchester, Md.; criminal trespass; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Janet George: 3 Charles Ave., Hanover; truancy; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jennifer McMillian: 39 Menlena Circle, Hanover; unlicensed dog; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Allison McClain: 622 ½ McAllister St., Hanover; truancy; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Mohammad Veriatch: 190 Hickory Lane, Hanover; truancy; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Tamara Buhl: 14 Astonia Drive, Hanover; property maintenance code; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jamie Saltzgiver: 490 Westminster Ave., Hanover; truancy; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Priscilla Sanchez: 764 ½ Baltimore St., Hanover; truancy; ordered to pay fine and costs.

John Welker: 125 Forry Ave., Hanover; parking; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Trisha Adams: 13 Heights Ave., Hanover; harassment (2 counts); ordered to pay fine and costs.

Priscilla Sanchez: 764 ½ Baltimore St., Hanover; school law (2 counts); ordered to pay fine and costs.

Karen Altland: 546 S. Franklin St., Hanover; truancy (2 counts); ordered to pay fine and costs.

Brandy R. Celaya: 583 ½ McAllister St., Hanover; truancy; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Tony Lavere Rummel: 4964 Blue Hill Road, Glenville, Pa.; boating regulations; ordered to pay fine and costs.

District Judge Jeff Joy's office covers Shrewsbury and Springfield townships; Glen Rock, Jacobus, Loganville, New Freedom, Railroad, Shrewsbury, I83 southbound from Route 30 to Maryland Line and I83 business loop.

Gail Arnold: 6822 Seneca Ridge Drive, York; alcoholic beverages prohibited in parks; pleaded guilty.

Maria R. McKenzie: 1249 N. Duke St., York; trespass-obtain access to building, fence, etc.; pleaded guilty.

Edward T. Naill: 6745 Reynolds Mill Road, Seven Valleys; failure to pump septic tank and report pumping; pleaded guilty.

George A. Sparks: 116 S. Main St., Shrewsbury, Pa.; retail theft-take merchandise; pleaded guilty.

Tyler Chin: 285 Glenvue Road, Glen Rock; disorderly conduct-hazardous physical offense; pleaded guilty.

Durron T. Evans: 1307 N. Walnut St., Wilmington, DE; oversize load weighing over 1500 pound maximum weight; pleaded guilty.

Kylee M. Fields: 11 Greenview Drive, Shrewsbury, Pa.; criminal mischief-damage property; pleaded guilty at trial.

Brian E. Alexander Jr.: 240 N. Second St., Apt. J, New Freedom; public drunkenness and similar misconduct; pleaded guilty.

Brian E. Alexander Jr.: 240 N. Second St., Apt. J, New Freedom; disorderly conduct-engage in fighting; pleaded guilty.

James M. Hershey Jr.: 47 Baltimore St., Apt. P, Glen Rock; public drunkenness and similar misconduct; pleaded guilty.

James M. Hershey Jr.: 47 Baltimore St., Apt. P, Glen Rock; disorderly conduct-engage in fighting; pleaded guilty.

Trevor J. Breier: 739 N. George St., Apt. 1, York; trespass-obtain access to building, fence, etc.; pleaded guilty.

Dylan R. Sautter: 108 Farmington Drive, York; no loitering in parks; pleaded guilty.

Tyler H. Knight: 1165 Cranberry Lane W, York; drugs/narcotics in parks; pleaded guilty.

Brady L. Sweitzer: 4082 Manchester St., Glen Rock; bad checks; pleaded guilty.

Theresa M. Vello: 113 Freedom Ave., New Freedom; public drunkenness and similar misconduct; pleaded guilty.

Michael C. Pollock: 341 N. Main St., Red Lion; drugs/narcotics in parks; pleaded guilty.

Emily M. Ackerman: 11 Maple St., Jacobus; purchase alcoholic beverage by a minor; pleaded guilty.

Ashley N. Thompson: 102 Manchester St., Glen Rock; disorderly conduct-engage in fighting; pleaded guilty.

Joshua D. Linsey: 1039 Cape Horn Road, Apt. B, York; park any vehicle on park property with expired inspection or registration; pleaded guilty.

Ron Pierro: 231 Prospect Circle, Shrewsbury, Pa.; application dog license/fees/penalties; pleaded guilty.

Estelle M. Rayburn: 12 Southview Drive, York; drugs/narcotics prohibited in parks; pleaded guilty.

Laymon H. Mortorff: 200 N. Duke St., Apt. 719, York; alcoholic beverages prohibited in parks, pleaded guilty.

Patrick A. Gast Jr.: 102 Manchester St., Glen Rock; disorderly conduct-engage in fighting; pleaded guilty.

Richard E. Bowman-Dix: 515 N. Newberry St., York; disarm officer; waived for court.

Joseph W. Edwards: 1134 Plank Road, New Freedom; DUI; waived for court.

Joshua G. Myers: 30 W. Main St., New Freedom; DUI; waived for court.

Justin L. Harrison: 544 W. Philadelphia St., York; possession of marijuana; waived for court.

Mark C. Strickland: 303 W. Railroad Ave., Shrewsbury, Pa.; DUI; waived for court.

Brian F. Forry: 5650 Ambau Road, Spring Grove; DUI; waived for court.

Robert L. Castro: 27 S. Constitution Ave., New Freedom; DUI; waived for court.

Justin L. Torres: 2208 N. Sherman St., York; DUI; waived for court.

Mark C. Hinton: 215 N. Queen St., Littlestown, Pa.; bad check; waived for court.

Michael A. Topper: 138 Silver Spur Drive, York; DUI; waived for court.

Katie L. Boyer: 847 W. Alvin Drive, Hanover; theft by unlawful taking; waived for court.

Robert R. Brooks: 11 Longview Drive, Hanover; DUI; waived for court.

Russell A. Abell: 1224 Pine Cone Court, Severn, Md.; possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

Trae H. Gonzalez: 207 Jefferson Ave., York; possession of marijuana; held for court.

Benjamin R. Leasure: 1562 Trinity Road, Felton; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

Anthony J. Boyd: 317 Oakbrook Drive, Felton; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Lauren J. Uphouse: 205 Singer Road, New Freedom; DUI; waived for court.

Melissa J. Dean: 45W Pennsylvania Ave., Stewartstown; DUI; waived for court.

Nathan D. Bell: 5255 Shaffer Mill Road, Manchester, Md.; DUI; waived for court.

District Judge Jeffrey L. Oberdorf's office covers Manchester Township.

Jeffrey S. Schwartz: York; DUI; waived to court.

Julia Fogle: Edgewood, Md.; corrupt organizations, organized theft, retail theft, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Amanda L. Sollenberger: Camp Hill, Pa.; possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Jean Morgret: Etters; theft, receiving stolen property; dismissal upon satisfaction or agreement.

Sarah L. Bozich: Manchester; resisting arrest, disorderly conduct, criminal mischief; waived to court.

Shirea R. Lake: York; possession with intent to distribute cocaine; held for court.

Daymion P. Neblett: Harrisburg, Pa.; possession with intent to distribute cocaine; held for court.

Tanner J. Rohrbaugh: York; theft, receiving stolen property, access device fraud, identity theft; waived to court.

Everett Lee Pack: Lancaster, Pa.; theft, receiving stolen property, theft from a motor vehicle; waived to court.

Brandon Lee Houston: New Cumberland, Pa.; possession with intent to distribute cocaine, possession of marijuana, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Ruben Antonio Roman-Vargas: York; DUI; held for court.

Richardo Garza: York; DUI; waived to court.

Steven M. Heidig: Lancaster, Pa.; DUI; waived to court.

Jeffrey Wayne Grey: Hyattsville, Md.; DUI; waived to court.

Vejharnae Lashanti Barnes: York; DUI; waived to court.

David Groves: York; harassment; dismissal upon satisfaction.

Greta L. Irizarry: York; DUI; held for court.

Robert Vreeland: Cliffwood, NJ; disorderly conduct, public drunkenness; waived to court.

Christopher Schober: Lancaster, Pa.; DUI; waived to court.

Curtis H. Detwiler: York; trespassing, public drunkenness; waived to court.

Curtis H. Detwiler: York; resisting arrest, trespassing, public drunkenness, disorderly conduct; waived to court.

Tracy Ann Tyson: York; DUI; waived to court.

Justin Anthony Kauffman: York; DUI; waived to court.

Melissa Miguelina Santiago: York; theft of leased property, receiving stolen property; dismissal upon satisfaction or agreement.

Jeremy R. Seaton: York; public drunkenness, disorderly conduct; found guilty.

Christopher W. Arnett: York; firearms not to be carried without a license, persons not to possess firearms, receiving stolen property; held for court.

John V. Corasaniti: York; unlawful contact with a minor, promote prostitution, corruption of minors; waived to court.

Terri Ayana Dallas: York; DUI, possession of marijuana, possession of paraphernalia; waived to court.

Joseph Scott Denis: Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty.

Cletus E. Walters Jr.: York; disorderly conduct; found guilty.

Cletus E. Walters Jr.: York; harassment; found guity.

Cletus E. Walters Jr.: York; disorderly conduct; found guilty.

Nicklaus K. Schneier: York; harassment; dismissed.

Christopher J. Schober: Lancaster, Pa.; DUI; waived to court.

Martin Joseph Stanton: Jenkintown, Pa.; DUI, DUI by minor; waived to court.

Brandon M. Clark: Lancaster, Pa.; DUI, DUI by controlled substance, driving under suspension; waived to court.

District Judge Barry L. Bloss Jr.'s office covers Springettsbury Township.

Lanette McClernan: 2524 Brighton Drive, York; DUI; waived to court.

Anthony Cusaac II: 933 Northbriar Drive, York; possession of a controlled substance; waived to court.

Katelynn Fulmer: 80 N. Main St., Spring Grove; possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance, endangering the welfare of children; waived to court.

Juan Morales-Cora: 45 W. Vine St., Apt. 1, Lancaster, Pa.; DUI; waived to court.

Avery Jones: 1349 Bonbar Road, York; criminal attempt to possess with intent to deliver a controlled substance, criminal conspiracy to possess with intent to deliver a controlled substance; waived to court.

Peggy Morgan: 14574 Winterstown Road, Stewartstown; DUI; held for court.

Ruomomce McMillan: 3201 E. Market St., Apt. 412; harassment; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and court cost.

Levina McMillan: 3201 E. Market St., Apt. 412; harassment; pleaded not guilty.

Kanica Ashton: 1021 Canford Road, York; aggravated assault, simple assault, recklessly endangering another person; held for court.

Akashia Seiple: 46 Water St., Windsor; false identification to law enforcement authorities, possession of drug paraphernalia, retail theft; held for court.

Juan Barrera-Rodriguez: 1701 Taxville Road, Apt. 5A, York; retail theft; held for court.

Katherine Peterson: 26W 436 Parkway Drive, Winfield, IL; possession of a controlled substance (3 counts), possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Jason Peterson: 26W 436 Parkway Drive, Winfield, IL; possession of a controlled substance (3 counts), possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Guellermo Mercado: 2195 Ridge Ave., York; simple assault (2 counts), harassment; waived to court.

Jeremy Tolley: 4092 Old Orchard Road, York; possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance (2 counts), possession of a controlled substance (2 counts), possession of drug paraphernalia (2 counts); waived to court.

Jeffrey Carson: 96 B St., Carlisle, Pa.; retail theft; waived to court.

Amy Rodrick: 482 W. Princess St., York; retail theft; waived to court.

Sarah Bozich: 320 Edgeboro Drive, Manchester; access device fraud; pleaded guilty-ordered to serve 30 days in York County Prison and pay restitution.

Teresa Moon: no fixed address; escape; waived to court.

Frank Prochazka Jr.: 5 Hayfield Court, New Freedom, Pa.; retail theft (3 counts); waived to court.

Justin Smith: 19 N. Ben Hogan Drive, Etters; possession of controlled substance; held for court.

Richard Dorsey: no fixed address; retail theft; held for court.

Danielle Smith: no fixed address; retail theft; waived to court.

Barbara Rouscher: 1795 Yorktowne Drive, Apt. B, York; retail theft; waived to court.

Adam Boston: 215 S. Highland Ave., York; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and court cost.

Derek Klepper: 3799 Stonybrook Drive, York; false identification to law enforcement, habitual offenders; waived to court.

Quanesha Brabham: 3974 Waverly Court, York; DUI; waived to court.

District Judge Robert A. Eckenrode's office covers East Manchester and Hellam townships, Hellam, Manchester, Mount Wolf and Wrightsville.

Thomas H. March: Windsor; DUI, driving while suspended, following too closely, turning movements, required signals; waived to court.

Carl W. Brillhart: Manchester; simple assault, harassment; waived to court.

Khire R. Jamerson: Manchester; disorderly conduct; held for court.

Matthew A. Shaffner: Emigsville; possession of a small amount of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Dean M. Reeser: Manchester; theft by deception, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Joseph M. McWilliams: York; DUI, obedience to traffic control devices; waived to court.

Juan A. Gonzalez: Lancaster, Pa.; DUI, driving while suspended; waived to court.

Eric A. Smith: York; DUI, driving while suspended, careless driving, false identification; held for court.

Darrel L. Folkenroth: Wrightsville; disorderly conduct; waived to court.

Danielle A. Hildebrand: Dover; possession of a small amount of marijuana; waived to court.

Joan F. Yohe: Manchester; DUI; waived to court.

Jason M. Collins: Hallam, c/o York County Prison; simple assault, recklessly endangering another, harassment; waived to court.

Shawn P. Deitzel: Washington Borough, Pa., c/o York County Prison; criminal attempt and conspiracy to commit robbery; waived to court.

Robert V. Colon Jr.: Dallastown; DUI; waived to court.

Cory M. Hamn: Manchester; possession of a small amount of marijuana; waived to court.

Sarah Cook: York; recklessly endangering another person; held for court.

Jason A. Crone: York; possession of a controlled substance, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, DUI, maximum speed limits; waived to court.

Doan K. Tran: Atlantic City, NJ; DUI, duties at stop sign; waived to court.

Michael A. Allen: Columbia, Pa.; DUI, driving without a license, obedience to traffic control devices; waived to court.

Jana L. Lentz: York; DUI; waived to court.

Sasha L. Schaszberger: Mt. Wolf; DUI; waived to court.

John R. Marth: Stewartstown; DUI, child restraint, disregard traffic lane; waived to court.

Courtney J. Buchanan: Hellam; DUI; waived to court.

Gerald F. Spear Jr.: Wrightsville; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty.

Benjamin H. Horn: Wrightsville; simple assault; waived to court.

Mariano Lopez-Colon: Lititz, Pa.; DUI; waived to court.

District Judge John H. Fishel's office covers Lower Windsor and Windsor townships; East Prospect, Red Lion, Windsor and Yorkana.

Michael Leonard Diehl: 227 S. Main St., Red Lion; possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Tyrell Dubose: 52 N. Broad St., York; possession of a small amount of marijuana, possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

William Earl Peyton III: 493 W. Kreutz Creek Ave., Hellam; driving under the influence of alcohol, driving under suspension for DUI while DUI, driving under suspension-DUI related, numerous traffic offenses; waived to court.

Donna Sue Moore: 111 S. Charles St. Rear, Red Lion; driving under the influence of alcohol or controlled substances, public drunkenness; held for court.

Raymond Maurice Howard: 1 Second St., Wrightsville; simple assault, driving under the influence of alcohol or controlled substances, disorderly conduct, harassment; waived to court.

Timothy Lee Wisner: 122 S. Main St., Red Lion; criminal trespass, criminal mischief, harassment; waived to court.

Tabitha Ashley Robinson: 53 N. Church St., Yoe; possession of controlled substances, possession of drug paraphernalia, traffic offense; possession of controlled substances-withdrawn, remaining charges-waived to court.

Tyler James White: 267 W. Beaver St., Hellam; unsworn falsification to authorities, false reports, possession/consumption of alcohol while under 21; waived to court.

James Paul Jackson II: 190 Boyd Road, Wrightsville; simple assault; held for court.

Michael James Pentz: 338 Atlantic Ave., Red Lion; possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Alexandria Morgan Kuehnle: 244 N. Front St., New Freedom; possession of small amount of marijuana, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Adam Paul Flinchbaugh: 739 Picturesque Drive, Wrightsville; driving under the influence of alcohol or controlled substances; waived to court.

Shane Levera Royston: 43 E. Lancaster St., Red Lion; driving under the influence or controlled substances; waived to court.

James Anthony Jackson: 376 Cherry St., Red Lion; access device fraud, theft of lost, mislaid or delivered property; waived to court.

Nathan Lewis McNew: 367 W. Market St., York; criminal trespass, theft by unlawful taking or disposition, receiving stolen property, criminal trespass (2 counts), criminal mischief, harassment; waived to court.

Thomas Reed Yondall: 203 Sunset Drive, Red Lion; simple assault, harassment; simple assault-withdrawal, pleaded guilty to harassment-sentenced to pay fine and costs.

David Robert Overly: 630 Ragan Road, Conowingo, Md.; homicide by vehicle, aggravated assault by vehicle, recklessly endangering another person (3 counts), numerous traffic offenses; held for court.

Felicia Ann Redifer: 12583 Stamper Road, Brogue; harassment by communications; held for court.

Joshua Lee Minichino: 3044 Acorn Lane, Red Lion; harassment by communications; held for court.

Quinn William Slonaker: 13335 Fishel Road, Felton; possession of controlled substances, possession of drug paraphernalia, possession of a small amount of marijuana, driving under the influence of a Schedule 1 controlled substance, driving under the influence of a drug metabolite, driving under the influence of a combination of controlled substances; waived to court.

Nicole Renay Blevins: 11187 Short Cut Road, Felton; driving under the influence of a Schedule 1 controlled substance, driving under the influence of a combination of controlled substances, driving under suspension for DUI while DUI and recklessly endangering another person; waived to court.

Cody Hunter Elliott: 130 S. Main St., Red Lion; aggravated assault, simple assault, recklessly endangering another person; held for court.

Marcus Duane Lewis: 28 Sussex Lane, Red Lion; theft by failure to make required disposition of funds; waived to court.

Ronald Brian Leese Jr.: 10304 Kohler Road, Felton; statutory sexual assault, involuntary deviate sexual intercourse, aggravated indecent assault, incest with a minor, corruption of minors, unlawful contact with minor, indecent assault and furnishing minor with alcohol or drugs; held for court.

Robert Craig Neves: 1244 University Ave., Morton, Pa.; driving under the influence of alcohol or drugs; waived to court.

Scotty Eugene Shaver: 46 N. 10th St., Lemoyne, Pa.; harassment by communication, harassment; harassment by communication-withdrawn, pleaded guilty to harassment-sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Billie Jo Petway: 1457 Manor Road, Windsor; driving under the influence of alcohol or drugs, driving under the influence of a Schedule 1 controlled substance, driving under the influence of drug metabolite, driving under the influence of a combination of controlled substances, driving under the influence of a combination of alcohol and controlled substances; waived to court.

Steven Louis Einsig: 116 Lisa Circle, York; simple assault and harassment; simple assault-withdrawn, pleaded guilty to harassment-sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Amanda Kate Brown: 304 N. Main St., Red Lion; retail theft; waived to court.

Joseph M. Michalski: 73 E. High St., Red Lion; bad checks; held for court.

Robert Wayne Farnsworth: 1371 Town Hill Road, Reading, Vt.; alteration or destruction of VIN, disposition of vehicle or vehicle part with altered VIN, criminal conspiracy, tampering with records or identification, numerous traffic offenses; held for court.