District Judge Dwayne A. Dubs' office covers Hanover.

DISPOSITIONS

Matthew L. Reilly, 667 W. Mason Ave.; attempt escape; waived to court.

Timothy L. Moore Jr., 23 Monroe St., Hanover; underage drinking; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

South Avenue Service Station Inc., 36 Fiume St., Iselin, N.J.; snow removal violation; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Amanda Sager, 8979 Orchard Road, Spring Grove; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Robert I. Estill, 2026 S. Queen St.; illegal sign; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Kristin Small, 624 E. Middle St., Hanover; truancy violation filed by Hanover Middle School; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Daniel L. Gladfelter, 412.5 Baltimore St., Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Rachel E. Lewis, 880 Belmont Road, Gettysburg; criminal mischief; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Amanda J. Bechtold, 118.5 Broadway, Apt. 3, Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Joshua L. Kolper, 31 York St., Apt. D, Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

---

District Judge James S. Miner's office covers Penn and West Manheim town ships.

DISPOSITIONS

Christian P. Holland, 10 Rosewood Circle, Hanover; parking prohibited in specified places; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Bradley B. Darago, 862 York St., Hanover; alarm permit; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Marie Myers, 761 Black Rock Road, Hanover; school law; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Melissa Pickett, 160 Center St., Hanover; school law; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Steven Day Jr., 43 Scott St., Hanover; liquor law; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Paul Chiusano, 224 Georgetown Circle, Hanover; parking prohibited in specified places (2 count); ordered to pay fine and cost.

Crystal May Tyler, 50 Black Rock Road, Apt. 1, Hanover; harassment; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Derek Charles Stine, 50 Black Rock Road, Hanover; harassment; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Brian Blackwell, 240 High Rock Road West, Hanover; harassment; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Crystal Winebrenner, 103 Orchard Lane, Hanover; harassment; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Manchester Juvenile; retail theft; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Hanover Juvenile; school law; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Sonya Reed, 2257 Baltimore Pike, Hanover; school law; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Jesse Brandon Jacoby, 13 Linden Ave., Hanover; PA Fish and Boat Commission; rules and regulations; ordered to pay fine and cost.

James J. Litvin Jr., 434 Fuhrman Mill Road, Hanover; wage tax; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Loria A.Cox, 24 Allen Drive, Hanover; wage tax; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Ralph T. Killen, 3205 Kitzmiller Road, Glenville; wage tax; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Shaun L. Geldmacher, 4 Little Knoll Drive, Hanover; wage tax; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Karim Ehteshami, 86 Collins Circle, Hanover; school law (2 counts); ordered to pay fine and cost.

Johnathan R. Martin, 824 McAllister St., Hanover; disorderly conduct; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Jordan Smith, 563 McAllister St., Hanover; harassment; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Jordan Smith, 563 McAllister St., Hanover; disorderly conduct (2 counts); ordered to pay fine and cost.

Jordan Smith, 563 McAllister St., Hanover; public drunkenness; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Hanover Juvenile; school law; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Amanda Marie Cornall, 30 Richmar Road, Owings Mill, Md.; PA Fish and Boat Commission; fishing without a license; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Nicki E. Lane, 1601 Valley Drive, Westminster, Md.; PA Fish and Boat Commission; fishing without a license; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Jadi F. Davis, 295 N. Blettner Ave., Hanover; driving under suspension, driving under the influence: general impairment, driving under the influence-controlled substance, possession of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, driving on right side of roadway; waived to court.

Frederick Michael Hess Jr., 147 Forry Ave., Hanover; manufacture/deliver/possession with intent to manufacture or deliver, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Andrew Lewis Baublitz, 220 Forest Drive, New Oxford; tampering with public records, drivers required to be licensed, operating motor vehicle without inspection certificate; held for court.

Brittney Nichole Hauf, 134 York St., Apt. 2, Hanover; possession of marijuana; waived to court.

Brittney Nicole Hauf, 134 York St., Apt. 2, Hanover; criminal mischief; waived to court.

William Charles Hill Sr., 88 Ruel Ave., Apt. 2, Hanover; burglary, criminal trespass, theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, public drunkenness, criminal mischief; waived to court.

Tabitha Janelle Roswall, 423 Manor St., Hanover; manufacture/deliver/possession with intent to manufacture or deliver, recklessly endangering another person, endangering the welfare of children; held for court.

Tiffany Tierra Couse-Griffin, 2167 Baltimore Pike, Hanover; unsworn falsification, false reports to law enforcement, harassment; waived to court.

Barbara Ruth Laughman, 1120 Hanover Pike, Littlestown; retail theft, criminal conspiracy; waived to court.

Norma Jean Plank-Ble vins, 1120 Hanover Pike, Littlestown; retail theft, criminal conspiracy; waived to court.

Elizabeth Anne Wiley, 44 Mumma Ave., Hanover; forgery, theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Elizabeth Anne Wiley, 44 Mumma Ave., Hanover; forgery, theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

---

District Judge Kim S. Leppo's office covers North Codorus, Codorus, Manheim and Heidelberg townships, Jef ferson, New Salem and Seven Valleys.

DISPOSITIONS

Charles M. Stevens, 32 Hillside Drive, Jacobus; driving under the influence, careless driving; waived to court.

Elbert C. Moffitt, 3842 Indian Rock Dam Road; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Colin Bucchioni, 5150 Bentz Road, Spring Grove; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Courtney Wompler, 5842 Glatfelters Station Road, Seven Valleys; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Robert Hagarman II, 5949 Glatfelters Station Road, Seven Valleys; driving under the influence, driving under suspension-driving under the influence related; waived to court.

Jessica Montgomery, 5004 Spruce Lane, Glen Rock; harassment; pleaded guilty, sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Brandi Knapp, 12590 Blymire Hollow Road, Stewartstown; harassment; pleaded guilty, sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Christopher D. Gerlach, 3594 Eagle Ridge Court, Hanover; possession of controlled substance, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Larry E. Winemiller, 2059 Slagel Road, Spring Grove; driving under the influence; waived to court.

---

District Judge John H. Fish el's office covers Lower Wind sor and Windsor townships, East Prospect, Red Lion, Wind sor and Yorkana.

DISPOSITIONS

Christine Angela Kohler, 150 John Lane, Wrightsville; simple assault; held for court.

Vincent Francis Berto relli, 238 Hazel Ave., Baltimore, Md.; burglary, theft by unlawful taking or disposition, criminal mischief; waived to court.

Dunnaine Jevette Baker, 423 Jamison Road, Windsor; driving under the influence of drug metabolite, related traffic offenses; held for court.

Joshua Aaron Stavis, 952 Burkholder Road, Red Lion; driving under the influence of drug metabolite, possession of drug paraphernalia, related traffic offense; waived to court.

Britny Anne Gohn, 40 N. Blacksmith Ave., Windsor; corruption of minors; waived to court.

Cierra Nicole Benfer, 321 Washington Ave., Mifflintown; corruption of minors; waived to court.

Sally Lee Reachard, 107 Lisa Circle; driving under the influence of alcohol or drugs, related traffic offense; waived to court.

Donald E. Meyer, 10741 Williams Road, Thonotosassa, Fla.; driving under the influence of drug combination, possession of a small amount of marijuana, related traffic offense; waived to court.

Rickey Lynn Kohler Jr., 323 Walnut St., Wrightsville; access device fraud (4 counts), theft by deception (4 counts), theft from a motor vehicle, false reports to law enforcement, unsworn falsifications; waived to court.

Allen Wayne Harris Jr., 156 E. Boundary Ave., Red Lion; theft by unlawful taking or disposition, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Stephen Travis Ward, 540 Frederick St., Dallastown; driving under the influence of alcohol or drugs, driving under suspension; waived to court.

Robert W. Gates Jr., 221 Jody Drive; recklessly endangering another person, disorderly conduct, possession of drug paraphernalia, persons not to possess firearms, driving under the influence of alcohol and drugs, driving under the influence of drug combination; held for court.

Dave Allen Frey, 4250 Delta Road, Airville, habitual offender, driving under suspension, various traffic offenses; waived to court.

Gregory Rochell Caudill Jr., 145 S. Franklin St., Red Lion; aggravated assault (2 counts), simple assault (2 counts), endangering the welfare of children, harassment (2 counts); waived to court.

Joshua T. Majka, 3400 Eastern Blvd.; theft by unlawful taking or disposition; waived to court.

Chad N. Waltersdorff, 71 Gilbert Road, Red Lion; possession of small amount of marijuana, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

John Valentine Brown Jr., 2001 Red Bank Road, Lot 238, Dover; driving under the influence of alcohol or drugs, driving under the influence of drugs, driving under suspension-driving under the influence related, related traffic offenses; waived to court.

Cory S. Crowl, 5400 Herbst Road, Red Lion; possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty, sentenced to fine and costs.

Melissa Marie Jones, 362 Cherry St., Red Lion; driving under the influence of alcohol or drugs; waived to court.

Juanita Elaine Laterza, 17 E. Maple St., East Prospect; endangering the welfare of children, driving under the influence of alcohol or drugs, related traffic offenses; waived to court.

Nathaniel Kane Laterza, 17 E. Maple St., East Prospect; endangering the welfare of children; waived to court.