The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Andrew Luckabaugh and Ashley Pinda: both of McSherrystown.

John Lloyd and Shawnee Taylor: both of Hallam.

David Bare and Jennifer Miller: both of Airville.

Matthew Cocciardi and Alexis Crummitt: both of Annapolis, Md.

Kalvin Beady Sr. and Vinecia Jones: both of York.

Cory Emory and Tiffany Tracey: both of Spring Grove.

Max Klinefelter III and Tonya Summers: both of York.

Paul Minichino and Tanya Langione: both of York.

Joseph McLucas and Cassandra Smith: both of Spring Grove.

Brandon Zimmerman and Ashley Rohrbaugh: both of York.

Stephen Whitman and Lindsay Hiester: both of York.

Luke Bailey and Tracey Turner: both of York.

Steven McKenzie and Jessica Castle: both of Hanover.

David Allison and Kathryn Thomas: both of York.

Richard Bailey and Linda Bennett: of York and Fairview Township.

Barry Barshinger Jr. and Paula Hersh: both of York.

Paul Yglesias and Donna Frankenfield: of Easton, Md., and York.

Jason Kauffman and Alyssa Folkman: both of Airville.

Matthew Wagner and Alexandra Hackenberg: both of York.

Michael Grimm and Jennifer Snyder: both of Red Lion.

Richard Santiago and Maria Perez: both of York Haven.

William Landis Jr. and Amanda Fenstermacher: of York and Owings Mills, Md.

Aaron Hess and Debra Watson: both of York.

Darryl Stanley and Amy Gray: both of Hanover.

Aaron Bowen and Megan Miller: both of Manchester.

Tyler Bowes and Tiffany Bailey: both of York.

Jay Brown and Christina Belt: both of Brogue.

Justin Clinger and Leeann Eline: both of Glenside.

Herman Smith and Margaret Tarr: both of Dover.

Eric Kurilla and Erin Carmichael: both of Fairfax, Va.

James Armani Jr. and Teresa Smith: both of York.

Colin MacDougall and Jennifer Wolskee Stubenrauch: both of Shrewsbury.

Matthew Neail and Becky Keefer: of East Berlin and Dover.

Isaiah Thompson and Ariel Atterberry: both of Red Lion.

Steven Molchanow and Amanda Denner: both of Philadelphia.

Randy Darr and Beverly Snyder: of Felton and Windsor.

Jordan McCabe and Rebecca Watt: both of Centreville, Va.

Joel Deutscher and Kylie Mitzel: of Berea, Ky., and Red Lion.

Christopher Baker II and Stephanie Bair: both of Dover.

Christopher Sherman and Megan Schuchart: both of Delmar, Md.

William Tillett and Amber Riesenberger: both of York.

Adam Beegle and Kelly Peat: both of Hanover.

James Helms III and Melanie Premo: both of York.

Raymond Blankenship and Greta Demchak: both of Fairview Township.

Joshua Fry and Amanda Einsig: both of Mount Wolf.

Robert De La Ronde III and Cassandra Stough: of York and East Berlin.

Judd Wolfe and Ada Gonzalez: both of York.

Jason Pruner and Erin Roelle: both of Mount Wolf.

Luke Good and Nicole Alden: both of Dillsburg.

Michael Stick Jr. and Katie Axline: both of Hanover.

Nicholas Wolferman and Krystle Shafer: both of Dallastown.

Robert Brady Jr. and Natashia Dellinger: both of York.

Nathan Beissel and Jessica Feagley: both of Lewisberry.

Virgil Connors and Mary Clift: both of Stewartstown.

Andrew Mayer and Heather Norris: both of Stewartstown.

Cory Newcomer and Jennifer Bush: both of York.

James Jones and Kathleen Horn: both of Hanover.

Craig Myers and Jennifer Mummert: both of York.

Nicholas Brockmeyer and Shanna Cordell: both of Manchester, Md.

Andrew Tome and Abigail Hoff: both of Red Lion.

Adam Becker and Alayne Holland: both of Abbottstown.

Trent Strickler and Claire Hubbard: of York and Red Lion.