The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Christopher Shugars and Jennifer Arnold, both of Hanover.

Richard Stacey and Laura Creo, both of York.

Darren Billet and Terri King, both of Wrightsville.

Robert Lutz and Dana Janasek, both of York.

Charles Rexroth and Tabitha Ruckman, both of Windsor.

Bryan Pugh and Mandy Howdyshell, both of Seven Valleys.

Jesse Coates and Megan Kinard, both of Broomfield, Colo.

Jose Espinoza Munoz and Maria Garduno Flores, both of York.

Luis Ojeda Santiago and Brenda Rodriguez, both of York.

Kevork Kapterian and Taylor Schwienebart, both of Dallastown.

Juan Montanez Rodriguez and Maria Castro-Buros, both of York.

Jacob Critchlow and Kristin Baltzley, both of York.

Timothy Duke and Penny Williams, both of Seven Valleys.

Zachary Walker, Jarrettsville, Md., and Sara Feveryear, Delta.

Zachary Dunkle and Andrea Strock, both of Dillsburg.

Leonard Bentivegna, York, and Elaine Kauffman, Wrightsville.

Timothy Jordan and Renee Scott, both of Airville.

Michael Martin and Veronica Eline, both of Hanover.

Raymond Torres-Maceira and Erika Latorre, both of York.


Advertisement

Matthew Munday, Frederick, Md., and Breanne Hayes, Wellsville.

Timothy Baldwin and Jean Green, both of Dillsburg.

Michael Hawn and Jackie Stahlman, both of Hanover.

David Maday and Heather Dockey, both of York.

Andrew Markle, Seven Valleys, and Kathryn Hoffman, York.

Desmond Duehart and Joan Thompson, both of York.

Ryan Babcock and Karen Day, both of Towson, Md.

David Krasinski and Katherine Wilver, both of Arlington, Va.

James Hyde Jr., Henrico, Va., and Alisha Rohrbaugh, Hanover.

Robert Seufert and Sholom Surges, both of York.

Christopher Guyer and Ashlyn Daniels, both of York.

Gregory Stauffer, Lititz, Lancaster County, and Kendra Kinard, Felton.

Bryan Welsh and Kathleen Lindsay, both of Dover.

Joseph Barnes, Windsor, and Lilliam Rosado, Dallastown.

Ryan Kleeberger and Alexis Sheid, both of Baltimore.

Paul Murray and Amy Beamer, both of Harrisburg.

Kyle Eckert and Erica Miller, both of Manchester.

Jonathan Botwin, Kempton, Berks County, and Jennifer Moser, Columbia, Lancaster County.

Lance Abel, Hallam, and Katherine Smith, Dover.

Michael Robertson Jr. and Alexandra Radabaugh, both of Dillsburg.

Craig Schuchart and Angela Grim, both of Hanover.

Stephen Manley, Dover, and Sarah Ponticelli, Wakefield, R.I.

Maxwell Williams and Katherine Hartman, both of Manchester.

Evan Hantz and Sandra Gross, both of York.

Daniel Rexroth and Jennifer Jones, both of York.

Brandon Suchonick and Samantha Jones, both of York Haven.

Shawn Raver and Amanda Pottle, both of York.

George Zane and Elizabeth Stine, both of Denver, Lancaster County.

Colt Rauhauser and Abbey Warner, both of Dallastown.

Brandon O'Neill and Tiffany Bays, both of Dallastown.

Steve Strom and Kerri Butler, both of York.

Benjamin Baxter and Jennifer McClaflin Dempsey, both of Hanover.

Michael Hoke and Wanda Hahn, both of Mount Wolf.

Sean Hinkle and Rachel Schanberger, both of Windsor.

Jeffrey Myers and Christina Kahl, both of York.

Adam Greiss, Warrington, Bucks County, and Dana Webster, Bellefonte, Centre County.

Eric Marderness and Shari Sanger, both of Norwich, Conn.

Edgardo Velazquez-Figueroa and Annette Gonzalez, both of York.

Nathan Leese and Kristina Parrish, both of Hanover.

Steven Wheeler and Elizabeth Mirizio, both of Hanover.

Mel Williams and Diana Johnson, both of York.

Shamel Jones and Sharna Simmons, both of York.

Kenneth Shields and Emily Coburn, both of Red Lion.