The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Ryan Royce and Kayla Daniels, both of Owings Mills, Md.

Eric McNeil and Frances Askey, both of York.

James Washington Jr., Millington, Tenn., and Cynthia Newton, Laurel, Md.

Aaron Resh and Nicole Ferguson, both of York.

Mark Grim and Jessica Ahrens, both of Hanover.

Shaun McIntyre and Chelsey Forbes, both of Red Lion.

Harry Custer and Melissa Little, both of Hanover.

Jeremy Staub and Tracy Baugher, both of Dover.

Clayton Bugey and Sarah Slugg, both of Newberry Township.

Danny Mateo and Tiffani Manley, both of York.

Gavin Clayton and Ameka Hewitt, both of York.

Ryan Bonafair and Kori Eutzy, both of Camp Hill, Cumberland County.

Joseph Dorsie, Manheim, Lancaster County, and Adrienne Wanner, York.

Bartolo Coronado Ledesma and Maricela Hernandez-Gutierrez, both of Dover.

Jon-Michael Concadora and Amber Garman, both of Newberry Township.

Brandon McFadden and Jill Brodbeck, both of York.

Zamian Duncan and Sarah Ewing, both of York.

Justin Sterner and Rachel Williams, both of Red Lion.

Eric Shumaker and Tracey Nicholson, both of York.


Advertisement

Steven Poloway and Andrea Worman, both of Towson, Md.

Brandon Godfrey and Jessica Innerst, both of Red Lion.

Damian Berrios and Ashley Meyers, both of York.

David Ruppert and Tara Baltozer, both of Wrightsville.

Sheanon Summers and Alison McMaster, both of Dover.

Kevin Wortman and Penny Seufferlein, both of Ashburn, Va.

Warren Bleacher Jr. and Tara Ruth, both of Dallastown.

Calin Barlow and Brittany Benton, both of Wrightsville.

Andrew Schaffer and Tabatha Kelchner, both of Hanover.

Jacob Strickler and Jennifer Stanley, both of New Park.

Christopher Krumach and Kari Jones, both of Hanover.

Tyler Edholm and Ashleigh Yohe, both of Red Lion.

Carson Buck and Elizabeth Siddoway, both of Seven Valleys.

Jeremy Shuttlesworth and Noemi Prestil, both of Lewisberry.

Bryan Kearney and Marina Joosten, both of York.

Charles Shaw and Holly Henry, both of Hanover.

Brian Wood and Christine Wood, both of Lewisberry.

William Vasilakis Jr. and Kimberly O'Donnell, both of Bel Air, Md.

Antonio Lugo and Laura Gamble, both of York Haven.

Isidro Terrazas and Daniela Durante, both of Pottstown, Montgomery County.

Kirk Morrison and Heather Smuck, both of York.

Adam Lehigh, Spring Grove, and Melanie Mummert, Abbottstown, Adams County.

Eric Linebaugh and Danielle Gettys, both of York.

Jose Costillo and Liliana Pacheco Mejia, both of York.

Jonathan Smith and Nichole Eckert, both of Red Lion.

Mitchell Nye and Sarah Mills, both of York.

Brittan Peterson and Jessica Bixler, both of York.

Jordan Wittes and Natalie Horton, both of Baltimore.

Randy Collazo and Vicki Cialini-Ehrsam, both of Dover.

Craig Fohl and Heather Stokes, both of Dallastown.

Cain Rosenberry and Jennifer Moyer, both of Spring Grove.

Thomas Landis and Tammy Rumberg, both of Red Lion.

Donald Jackson Sr., Red Lion, and Ann Shoemaker, Dallastown.

Ernest Edinboro and Lenis Chen, both of Baltimore.

Preston Martin and Kimberly Markham, both of York.

Robert Maldonado Jr. and Nicole Pressley, both of York Haven.

Michael Russ and Maggie Logan, both of York.

Christopher Martin and Renee Anderson, both of York.

Curt Steck and Amber Gingerich, both of Fairview Township.

Jason Grubb and Diana Philip, bothof Readyville, Tenn.

Windale Ganeous and Olga Ortiz-Calderon, both of York.

Pelle Grimm and Erica Covert, both of York.

Donald Harrington Jr. and Alicia Hake, both of Red Lion.

Kyle Kasabo, Yoe, and Emily Hopkins, Camp Hill, Cumberland County.

Michael Rumple and Amanda Glinski, both of York Haven.

Charles Cohill and Amanda Carr, both of Baltimore.

Andre Morris and Miesha Hill, both of York.

Andrew Schroder and Allison Wood, both of York.

Nathan Hare and Meghan Gore, both of Dover.

Trent Calabretta and Alexis Carmona, both of San Francisco.

Scott Sprenkle and Devon Law, both of York Haven.

William Rummel, Wrightsville, and Lindsey Best, New Oxford, Adams County.

Jason Holewinski and Carol Hargett, both of Spring Grove.

Jesse Hilton and Stephanie Wolf, both of Newberry Township.

Tyler Leppo, Dover, and Hanna Bowersox, Hanover.

Peter Drueckhammer and Carol Fruth, both of Seven Valleys.

Cody Kost and Priscilla Weikel, both of Dover.

Jeremy Frey and Erin Strine, both of Brogue.

Frank Marquez-Taveras and Angeline Alicea, both of York.