The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Jose DeLeon and Marla Vega-Rodriguez, both of York.

Ronald Clancy Jr. and Tracie Harvey, both of York.

Lawrence Yost and Marilyn Lecrone, both of York.

Jeffrey Renoll and Tanya Keller, both of Windsor.

Alex Ludwig and Brandi Jordan, both of York.

Travon Deshields and Leysha Santiago, both of York.

Jordan Deatrick and Brittany Staub, both of Hanover.

James Fouty and Misty Mann, both of Mount Wolf.

Connor Eagan and Lauren Marino, both of Baltimore.

Richard Richardson and Melissa Williamson, both of Mount Wolf.

Ronald Waltersdorff Jr. and Brandy Counts, both of York.

Justin Fales and Tabitha Kilgore, both of Airville.

Adan Silva-Cruz and Flor Gonzalez, both of York.

Willy Gayle and Maxine Bandoo, both of New Freedom.

Christopher Brown and Stacey Geiman, both of Spring Grove.

John Martin and Allyson Frick, both of Hoover, Ala.

Andrew Hess and Jacqueline Smith, both of York.

Larry Stambaugh and Christine Gebhart, both of Spring Grove.

Nathan Swanger and Elizabeth Bitner, both of Hanover.


Advertisement

Sylvester Coleman Jr. and Latosha Taylor, both of York.

Mark Shuttlesworth and Andrea Quickel, both of York.

Brian Dietz and Cathy McDonald, both of Red Lion.

Justin Clare, San Diego, and Katharine Griffith, Brasher Falls, N.Y.

Thomas Bergbauer III and Alison Knapp, both of Falls Church, Va.

Rudy Banks and Holly Ecker, both of Dover.

Justin Casner and Stefanie Kulczyckyj, both of Lewisberry.

Daryl Cain and Teresa Nigro, both of Dallastown.

Jonathan Shaw, Enola, Cumberland County, and Gail Szyman, Glen Rock.

Joshua Hays and Audrey Schick, both of York.

Aaron Althouse, Dover, and Carissa Stough, Red Lion.

Kyle Steele and Melissa Danna, both of Fallston, Md.

Brandon Zorbaugh and Kayla Myers, both of Seven Valleys.

Nathan Campbell and Justine Davis, both of Modesto, Calif.

Victor Cortez Bautista and Vianey Yanez-Cornejo, both of York.

Justin Weston and Andrea Elmer, both of York.

Chase Toscano and Kelsey Bacon, both of Brogue.

Micah Bortner, Dallastown, and Rebecca Hudish, Seven Valleys.

Christopher Walter and Lori Gallagher, both of Spring Grove.

Joseph Arnold and Na Wu, both of Hanover.

Mark Jocus Jr., Dallastown, and Jessica Whorl, Glen Rock.

Alexander Floyd and Shantel Stoner, both of Red Lion.

Trevor Taylor and Alyssa Weaver, both of York.

Christopher Johannesen and Jessica Alvarado, both of York.

Parker Reed and Sydney Williams, both of York.

James Gante Jr., York, and Emily Byrne, Wexford, Allegheny County.

Joshua Gonzalez, York Haven and Marissa Pierami, Newberry Township.

Jerry Ellis and Connie Coyle, both of York.

Todd Bowder, York, and Tina Price, York New Salem.

Scott Maloy and Beth Henderson, both of Dover.

William Smith Jr. and Lisa Lee, both of Yoe.

Michael Yost Jr. and Teresa Reinhardt, both of York Haven.

Dustin Stimeling and Felicia Seebold, both of Dover.

Benjamin Klinedinst and Caitlin MacDougall, both of Dallastown.

Bradley O'Connell and Tara Smith, both of Hanover.

Casey Addison Sr. and Shamea Jiles, both of York.

Lonny Beer and Cindy Miller, both of Seven Valleys.

Bradley Cook and Samantha Haagen, both of York.

Thomas Holland and Patty Mitchell, both of York.

Noah Brode and Mackenzie Procoffie, both of Millersville, Md.

Kalin Knisley and Amber Wilburn, both of Franklintown.