The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Dax Sadler and Sarah Horman, both of Stewartstown.

Clinton Wilson and Cassandra Fizer, both of East Prospect.

Brandon Arnold, Lena, Ill., and Heather Phillips, Seven Valleys.

Michael Shaffer and Samantha Eckard, both of York.

Brian Smith and Kayla Bischof, both of Fairview Township.

Marc Strausbaugh and Dawn Slegel, both of Dover.

Mark Meiler and Rebecca Logan, both of Spring Grove.

Donald Omatick and Michaela Allison, both of Dover.

Mark McClain Jr., Sardis, Ga., and Brittany Sennett, Glenville.

Michael Shinsky and Rhonda Kavanagh, both of Severn Park, Md.

Juan Laboy Jr. and Maria Nazario, both of York.

Jared Basehoar, Littlestown, Adams County, and Kaitlyn Heindel, Hanover.

William Stahl Jr. and Susan Deck, both of Dillsburg.

Michael Carbaugh and Aliyah Brown, both of Windsor.

Llewellyn Workinger and Gelchie Rodas, both of York.

Antonio Musso and Krista McGarry, both of Red Lion.

Robert Fulmer and Brooke Duppstadt, both of York.

Nathan Dewalt and Erica Cepko, both of York.


Advertisement

Michael Latchaw and Sue Myers, both of Dover.

Devesh Chadha and Jeanine Beatty, both of Cockeysville, Md.

Brian Reigart Jr. and Andrea Kelly, both of Dallastown.

Christian Smith, Cross Lane, W.Va., and Jaclyn Fawber, Fairview Township.

Charles Zeller and Margaret Maybach, both of Lewisberry.

Daniel Lentz and Suzanne Lentz, both of Stewartstown.

Jeffrey Howe and Kris Soullaird, both of Hanover.

Jeffrey Hanna and Lisa Hengst, both of York.

Nathan Demmitt and Jessica Boman, both of York.

Larry Sanderson II and Lanaysia Smith, both of York.

Andrew Miller, Dallastown, and Brittany Pickens, Delta.

Rodney Landis and Megan Diehl, both of York.

Stephen Baldwin and Tammy Fisher, both of Brogue.

Charles Frank and Joanne Bowman, both of Airville.

Jason Morrissey and Claudia Martin, both of Elkridge, Md.

David Raymond and Robin Greenwood, both of Manchester.

William Sabold, East Berlin, and Laura Duff, Atglen, Chester County.

Jose Ramirez Mota, Littlestown, and Minerva Soriano, East Berlin.

Jacob Gelsinger and Katherine Christaldi, both of Hallam.

Keith Kitner and Kimberly Grose, both of Fairview Township.

Justin Cicero and Amy Hake, both of York.

Matthew Linsey and Susan Shotwell, both of Dover.

Michael Motily and Emily Myers, both of Cambridge, Md.

Lyle Bennett Jr. and Sheila Hart, both of Newberry Township.

Anthony Janouris Jr. and Kathleen Guertin, both of York.

Randall Schiller and Deborah Hulshizer, both of York.

Justin Hyde and Kathy Wolf, both of York.

John Bilheimer and Rebecca Perney, both of Linthicum, Md.

Lennard Johnson, Goodyear, Ariz., and Erica Lebron, Hanover.

Alexander Kocman, Manchester, and Hanna Wirth, Powhatan, Va.

Paul Calp and Buteena Pfeffer, both of Venice, Fla.

Michael Chandler Jr. and Jessica Locricchio, both of Stewartstown.

Bret Schell and Catherine Lehr, both of York.

Wally Antonio-Cabrera and Von Marie Crespo-Candelaria, both of York.

Bryar Robinson and Tiffany Kenote, both of Stewartstown.

Joshua Fitting and Jessica Bortner, both of Dover.

Ioannis Panopoulos and Marianne Sanger, both of York.

Michael Fagin and Kelly Herbst, both of Glen Rock.

Ezequiel Pena and Jesenia Albino-Ortiz, both of York.

Eugene Smith and Rae Musser, both of Dover.

Michael Pier and Adrienne Odell, both of Fairview Township.