The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

David Anderson and Cheryl Shaffer, both of Red Lion.

Raymundo Diaz Jr. and Deidra Thompson, both of York.

Jason Peiffer and Rachel Potter, both of York.

Darryll Michael and Doreen Lussier both of Red Lion.

Anthony Simmons and Magdalena Day, both of York.

Amahl France and Niakia Janey, both of Seven Valleys.

Richard Shetter and Abigail Hammer, both of York.

Seth Bray and Kelly Rhein, both of York.

Michael Burnside and Julianna Evans, both of York.

Lamar Stevens and Andriana Autry, both of York.

Joseph Garza and Ashley Fornaro, both of Dover.

James Rackson II and Danielle Levan, both of York.

Richard Cameriero and Tara White, both of Red Lion.

Timothy Delp and Staci Shutter, both of York.

Andrew Sprenkle and Stevi Higgins, both of York.

Chad Fisher and Denise Cook, both of Dillsburg.

Brandon Stine and Victoria Nace, both of York.

Benjamin Newton and Courtney Johnson, both of Stewartstown.

Michael Kingston Jr. and Diane Scheer, both of York.


Advertisement

Charles Potter Sr. and Sharde Moore, both of Manchester.

Robert Doyle, Stewartstown, and Katie Casagrande, Windsor.

Richard Diehl and Ashley Eckman, both of Mount Wolf.

Ted Jones Jr. and Amy Nauman, both of York.

David Rosenberry and Melissa Unger, both of Dover.

Richard Ruth and Krista Laporte, both of Dover.

Ryan Maclay and Megan Mailey, both of Lewisberry.

Bryan Eckenrode and Jill Fry, both of York.

Aric Fuhrman and Megan Kroft, both of Dover.

Aaron Campbell and Kelsey Bushey, both of Dover.

Shawn Brunner and Robyn Gobat, both of York Haven.

Jason Shue and Brea Sterner, both of York.

John Champion and Wendy Caulfield, both of Bel Air, Md.

Michael Hahn and Amy Leese, both of Glenville.

Brian Ford, Seven Valleys, and Desirae Waltemyer, York.

Thomas Carbaugh and Sabrina Soha, both of Dallastown.

Joshua Anderson and Tanya Frabotta, both of Hallam.

Joe Casteel and Elizabeth Bolyard, both of York.

Regis Maher II and Sarah Grossmiller, both of York.

Scott Morrow and Naomi Kessler, both of York Haven.

Matthew Lindbloom and Amnah Hijazi, both of Washington, D.C.

Mark Kvarta and Emily Rusin, both of Ellicott City, Md.

Jack Raffensberger II and Janet Dellinger, both of York.

Kevin Heffelfinger and Marcella Sobrinski, both of Alexandria, Va.

Fred Bellis and Kim Thayer, both of Elizabethtown, Lancaster County.

Jeffrey Roe and Melissa Karchner, both of Glen Rock.

Michael Bradley, York, and Krista Cordora, Dover.

Cain Zimmerman, Red Lion, and Ciara Dawson, Airville.

Brian Klinefelter and April Hillegas, both of Dallastown.

Phillip Masiello, Catonsville, Md., and Julie Orta, Lutherville, Md.

Deivis Vasquez and Evelyn Brush, both of York.

Alejandro Flores and Michelle Gomez, both of Dillsburg.

Chaz Turmon and Heather Francis, both of Sanger, Calif.

Fredrick Gladfelter and Cheri Julius, both of Thomasville.

Stephen Nowak and Elaine Bova, both of Oak Park, Ill.

Matthew Hoff and Janelle Myers, both of Hanover.

Jerry Wire and Christa Shank, both of York.

Jason Enders and Kristine Seymore, both of Newberry Township.

Steven Gonzalez-Ramos and Alice Betancourt Colon, both of York.

Jared Burger and Noel Montgomery, both of Dover.

Christopher Hogan and Nichole Leighty, both of North East, Md.

Courtney Triplett and Jamie Bublinec, both of Dallastown.

Michael Berkheimer and Sonya Varga, both of Lancaster.

Jordan Blume and Amanda Mayfield, both of New Oxford, Adams County.

Chanel Anziani and Nadya Morges Febres, both of York.

Jose Montalvo Jr. and Roseanna Eckersley, both of York.

Michael Boyle, Dana Point, Calif., and Ingrid Anderson, Issaquah, Wash.

Brian Kozak and Victoria Neyhard, both of Fairfax, Va.

Domingos De Carvalho Lamas and Kathryn Odea, both of Falls Church, Va.

Luke Depasqua and Lakisia Drew, both of Spring Grove.