The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Brian Anderson and Kelsey Gentzler, both of Manchester.

Theodore Baker and Laura Jacobs, both of York.

David Young and Rebecka Ferree, both of Dover.

Shawn Heath and Nicole Conley, both of Mount Wolf.

Angel Betances-Maria and Angelina Semidey-Patino, both of York.

Larry Amspacher Jr. and Laura Eisenhart, both of York.

Brandon Boyd, New Freedom, and Stephanie Bracey, Delta.

David Haight and Laurie Adler, both of York.

Jeffrey Georg and Mary McNaughton, both of York.

Matthew George and Tiffany Kuntz, both of York.

John Harner and Kristen Kowalski, both of York.

Fabian Kirkendoll and Stacy Boyer, both of Dover.

Michael Brown and Jena Sharp, both of York.

Emory Grim Jr. and Danielle Weaver, both of York.

Damian Lind and Victoria Mellor, both of York.

Joshua Spender and Danielle Donia, both of Wrightsville.

Manuel Almanzar Rodriguez and Yanelin Camilo, both of York.

Christopher Solloway and Ashley Webster, both of York.

Jason Kreiger and Andrea Kreiger, both of Dover.


Advertisement

John Gramm and Mary Riley, both of Dillsburg.

Bradon Wright and Tina Thompson, both of Hanover.

Robert Davis and Kathleen Pressley, both of Newberry Township.

Andrew Spencer and Nicole Regel, both of East Prospect.

Elliot Sterner and Kimberly Moore, both of Hanover.

Van Andrews Sr., Dover, and Milagros Guilbe, York.

Mark Bauer and Alysha Murray, both of Yoe.

John Morris Jr. and Amy Corbett, both of Shrewsbury.

Teodoro Castillo and Kenia Colls, both of York.

Justin Lanham and Sarah Walker, both of Baltimore.

Karl Evans, Bronx, N.Y., and Tea Folk, York.

Brian Wood and Christine Wood, both of Lewisberry.

Michael Eisenhour and Sharon Cree, both of York.

Raymond Glackin Jr. and Jessica Granruth, both of York.

Daniel Alexander and Allison Gould, both of Rockville, Md.

Kenneth Boyer and Kayla Richcreek, both of York.

Nicholas Michael and Kelsey Livingston, both of Dover.

Kenneth Barna and Laura Borysowski, both of Silver Spring, Md.

Jonathan Osladil, York, and Lauren Hempfing, Hanover.

Matthew Lutz and Kathy Card, both of York.

Christopher Hundley and Larika Jones, both of York.

Nathan Eckert and Julie Pomeroy, both of Herndon, Va.

Shawn McKibben and Amanda Snyder, both of York.

James Mitzel III, York, and Tina Yetter, Red Lion.

Zachary Fleischer and Holly Henry, both of York.

Brian Ashenfelder, Yoe, and Susan Sable, Baltimore.

Garrett Michael, Hyattsville, Md., and Juliette Prioleau, Washington, D.C.

Jeffery Frantz II and Reama Ramachandran, both of Windsor.

Christopher Monticchio and Carla Kanaskie, both of York.

William Warner and Joyce Thompson, both of Spring Grove.

Justin Book, Dillsburg, and Hannah Kirby, Mechanicsburg.

Gary Emig and Anne Long, both of York.

Ruben Moore III and Ann Marie Ewing, both of Burtonsville, Md.

Dennis Howell and Melissa Joyave, both of Hallam.

Robert Burkholder and Adrienne Musser, both of Lewisberry.

Michael Dell and Cassandra Frey, both of Red Lion.