The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Christopher Carter and Nicole Verba, both of Shrewsbury.

Gregory Myers, Shrewsbury, and Gina Montanarelli, Glen Rock.

Caleb Kilgore and Ashley Ostrom, both of Lewisberry.

Andrew Dennis and Catherine Arthur, both of York. .

David Becker, York, and Rebecca Gent, Hanover.

Randall Slonaker II, McSherrystown, Adams County, and Whitney Smith, Thomasville.

Michael Bevilacqua and Elizabeth Schehlein, both of Baltimore.

Shawn Renner and Laprela Bowie, both of York.

Brian Songer Sr. and Sharon Yeagley, both of Dover.

Richard Denues and Wanda Baim, both of York.

Xavier Cheshire and Carissa Rossum, both of York.

Jeffrey Warner and Denise Conaway, both of East Prospect.

Alex Lopez Martinez and Sibel Reiss, both of New Oxford, Adams County.

John Feiser III and Marianne Catrambone, both of York.

Jeremy Basiger and Brandy Yohn, both of New Carlisle, Ind.

Theodore Baker Jr. and Leola Gould, both of Dillsburg.

Corey Bockus and Tiffany Womack, both of Glenville.

Jason Eisenhart and Christy Schuchart, both of Hanover.


Advertisement

Charles Shock Jr. and Rebecca Fahnestock, both of York.

Seth Reed and Codi Miller Zinn, both of Killeen, Texas.

Jason Hartlaub and Lori Wagaman, both of McSherrystown, Adams County.

Robert Caples and Catherine Knepp, both of Stewartstown.

Arthur Lindsay and Jennifer Horswell, both of Lititz, Lancaster County.

Keith Weaver and Lucinda Pealer, both of Baltimore.

Francisco Mira and Maria Olivo,

William Erhardt Jr. and Lindsey Oberdorf, both of Dillsburg.

Todd Welch and Kimberly Ruth, both of Mountville, Lancaster County.

Robert Bennett Jr. and Pamela Burger, both of Lewisberry.

Sean Miller and Emily March, both of York.

Levi Althouse, Seven Valleys, and Jennifer Baker, New Freedom.

Brian Domanski, Columbia, Md., and Nicole Cooper, Slippery Rock, Butler County.

Geoffrey Brower and Brittany Fichter, both of Baltimore.

Christopher Hamme and Ashley Smith, both of York.

Terrell Gable, York, and Jessica Smith, Dover.

Gregory Sausser, Fairview Township, and Loretta Magardo, Havre De Grace, Md.

Harry McClenaghan, Mount Joy, Lancaster County, and Shirley Heidig, Lititz, Lancaster County.

Joshua Snyder, Dornsife, Northumberland County, and Kelly Moore, Shamokin, Northumberland County.

Douglas Scott, Spring Grove, and Janet Dickson, York.

Ryan Brubaker and Samantha Bryant, both of Mount Wolf.

William Harr Jr. and Rebecca Deatrick, both of Hanover.

Nathan Huyett and Madelyn Krug, both of Yoe.

Jason Weaver and Nicole Dellinger, both of York.

Michael Smith, Red Lion, and Jennifer Burk, Airville.

Kenneth Artman and Beth Nidam, both of Red Lion.

Hector Grau-Heredia and Joana Laboy, both of York.

David Owens and Angela Ambrosius, both of York.

Kyle Wasser and Amy Elicker, both of Dover.

Matthew Hoke and Alexis Gibson, both of Dover.

Brandon Truman and Lorraine Brander, both of Harrisburg.

Mark Gendron and Jennifer Dilley, both of Alexandria, Va.

Troy Schnars and Jessica Monte, both of York.

Jeffrey Thomas Jr. and Rebecca Lewis, both of Dover.

Bradley Dembo, Stewartstown, and Jessica Hawk, Red Lion.